DISCIPLIN: 14-1 FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: HER-B
Field A - HR QT Herbstrunde 14-1
09.12.2017 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:75|19:48    
Sutter Marc 
75  
Moles Daniele 
36  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:75|18:27    
Schellschmidt René 
77  
Risuscitazione M. 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:75|19:28    
Stauffiger Yannick 
30  
Ugolini Patrick 
75  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:75|20:52    
Kirchner Louis 
73  
Henzi Philip 
75  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:75|18:20    
Sutter Marc 
75  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
15  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:75|17:44    
Schellschmidt René 
75  
Bruni Danilo 
23  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:75|18:45    
Stauffiger Yannick 
75  
Novello Patrice 
32  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:75|19:09    
Prieto Antonio 
57  
Kirchner Louis 
75  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:75|16:18    
Sutter Marc 
75  
Bätscher Yannis 
48  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:75|17:15    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
76  
Ljumanoski Burim 
29  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:75|16:17    
Zürcher Sandro 
25  
Schellschmidt René 
75  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:75|15:52    
Weber Claudia 
9  
Bruni Danilo 
75  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:75|16:43    
Gastaldi Guido 
64  
Stauffiger Yannick 
75  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:75|17:19    
Hangartner Michael 
58  
Novello Patrice 
75  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:75|16:08    
Prieto Antonio 
82  
Leone Massimo 
13  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:75|16:14    
Petrovic Dejan 
60  
Kirchner Louis 
80  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:75|    
Walk over 
0  
Sutter Marc 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:75|13:00    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
83  
Maione Roberto 
14  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:75|15:07    
Zürcher Sandro 
75  
Baumgartner Marco 
35  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:75|13:28    
Germana Pierpaolo 
50  
Weber Claudia 
76  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:75|    
Walk over 
0  
Gastaldi Guido 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:75|14:11    
Aebi Markus 
24  
Hangartner Michael 
75  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:75|13:08    
Olech Michal 
0  
Prieto Antonio 
75  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:75|    
Petrovic Dejan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:75|    
Bruni Danilo 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:75|11:54    
Sutter Marc 
60  
Henzi Philip 
75  
BR-003|RT:75|11:28    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
46  
Schellschmidt René 
75  
BR-004|RT:75|11:44    
Calo Alessandro 
77  
Maione Roberto 
56  
BR-005|RT:75|12:56    
Ljumanoski Burim 
75  
Zürcher Sandro 
72  
BR-006|RT:75|11:32    
Baumgartner Marco 
39  
Pascucci Mike 
78  
BR-007|RT:75|11:10    
Ugolini Patrick 
75  
Germana Pierpaolo 
31  
BR-008|RT:75|11:13    
Bätscher Yannis 
83  
Weber Claudia 
24  
BR-009|RT:75|    
Walk over 
0  
Risuscitazione M. 
0  
BR-010|RT:75|12:04    
Gastaldi Guido 
48  
Kirchner Louis 
51  
BR-011|RT:75|12:28    
Rohner Dino 
76  
Aebi Markus 
23  
BR-012|RT:75|12:59    
Leone Massimo 
75  
Hangartner Michael 
70  
BR-013|RT:75|11:38    
Novello Patrice 
75  
Olech Michal 
0  
BR-014|RT:75|13:06    
Prieto Antonio 
36  
Moles Daniele 
76  
BR-015|RT:75|13:01    
Petrovic Dejan 
28  
Stauffiger Yannick 
75  
BR-016|RT:75|    
Walk over 
0  
Penman Matthew 
0  
WR1-001|RT:75|14:49    
Bruni Danilo 
72  
Henzi Philip 
75  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:75|14:22    
Schellschmidt René 
51  
Calo Alessandro 
85  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:75|16:03    
Ljumanoski Burim 
68  
Pascucci Mike 
76  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:75|13:41    
Ugolini Patrick 
75  
Bätscher Yannis 
49  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:75|14:01    
Risuscitazione M. 
76  
Kirchner Louis 
21  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:75|15:02    
Rohner Dino 
75  
Leone Massimo 
51  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:75|15:17    
Novello Patrice 
43  
Moles Daniele 
76  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:75|14:34    
Stauffiger Yannick 
70  
Penman Matthew 
76  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:75|17:47    
Henzi Philip 
53  
Calo Alessandro 
75  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:75|17:45    
Pascucci Mike 
75  
Ugolini Patrick 
72  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:75|17:42    
Risuscitazione M. 
63  
Rohner Dino 
75  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:75|17:18    
Moles Daniele 
18  
Penman Matthew 
75  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:75|22:04    
Calo Alessandro 
37  
Ugolini Patrick 
75  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:75|22:09    
Pascucci Mike 
23  
Sutter Marc 
75  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:75|22:19    
Rohner Dino 
32  
Henzi Philip 
75  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:75|22:12    
Penman Matthew 
75  
Schellschmidt René 
62  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:75|23:21    
Ugolini Patrick 
75  
Sutter Marc 
62  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:75|23:57    
Henzi Philip 
75  
Penman Matthew 
58  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:75|01:04    
Ugolini Patrick 
75  
Henzi Philip 
67  
Loser = Rank 2