DISCIPLIN: Diverse FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR QT Herbstrunde Doppel
24.09.2017 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|15:31    
Zürcher/SteinerSandro Zürcher
Marco Steiner
 
5  
Perret/ChansonStéphane Perret
Sébastien Chanson
 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|14:21    
Grau/EsseivaYannik Grau
Guillaume Esseiva
 
5  
Pauli/SchellschmidtManuel Pauli
René Schellschmidt
 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|15:48    
Tschäppät/MühlebachJulien Tschäppät
Gabriel Mühlebach
 
3  
Nussbaum/ZimmerliLars Nussbaum
Roland Zimmerli
 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|16:27    
Feldmann/GasparChristine Feldmann
Yini Gaspar
 
5  
Rothenfluh/DuranecChristof Rothenfluh
Emanuel Duranec
 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|12:55    
Zürcher/SteinerSandro Zürcher
Marco Steiner
 
5  
Portmann/IacuzzoMarkus Portmann
Stefano Iacuzzo
 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|13:18    
Klingler/WeberDaniel Klingler
Camil Weber
 
0  
Grau/EsseivaYannik Grau
Guillaume Esseiva
 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|14:12    
Tschäppät/MühlebachJulien Tschäppät
Gabriel Mühlebach
 
5  
Cart/WengerChristian Cart
Paul-Alain Wenger
 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|15:07    
Feldmann/GasparChristine Feldmann
Yini Gaspar
 
5  
Moreira/PasseiroLidia Moreira
José Carlos Passeiro
 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|11:52    
Berger/ChapuisAlexandre Berger
Bernard Chapuis
 
1  
Zürcher/SteinerSandro Zürcher
Marco Steiner
 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Portmann/IacuzzoMarkus Portmann
Stefano Iacuzzo
 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Klingler/WeberDaniel Klingler
Camil Weber
 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Grau/EsseivaYannik Grau
Guillaume Esseiva
 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Tschäppät/MühlebachJulien Tschäppät
Gabriel Mühlebach
 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Cart/WengerChristian Cart
Paul-Alain Wenger
 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Feldmann/GasparChristine Feldmann
Yini Gaspar
 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|14:13    
Zurbuchen/CisterninoIngrid Zurbuchen
Sabrina Cisternino
 
4  
Moreira/PasseiroLidia Moreira
José Carlos Passeiro
 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Berger/ChapuisAlexandre Berger
Bernard Chapuis
 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Zurbuchen/CisterninoIngrid Zurbuchen
Sabrina Cisternino
 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Rothenfluh/DuranecChristof Rothenfluh
Emanuel Duranec
 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|10:51    
Berger/ChapuisAlexandre Berger
Bernard Chapuis
 
0  
Grau/EsseivaYannik Grau
Guillaume Esseiva
 
5  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Klingler/WeberDaniel Klingler
Camil Weber
 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Campagnolo/StarkermannGianni Campagnolo
Silvan Starkermann
 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Portmann/IacuzzoMarkus Portmann
Stefano Iacuzzo
 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|    
Nussbaum/ZimmerliLars Nussbaum
Roland Zimmerli
 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:5|    
Zürcher/SteinerSandro Zürcher
Marco Steiner
 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Nydegger/PoggioliniPascal Nydegger
Marco Poggiolini
 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Schneider/SchneiderDaniel Schneider
Cristina Schneider
 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Moreira/PasseiroLidia Moreira
José Carlos Passeiro
 
0  
BR-011|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Pauli/SchellschmidtManuel Pauli
René Schellschmidt
 
0  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Feldmann/GasparChristine Feldmann
Yini Gaspar
 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Cart/WengerChristian Cart
Paul-Alain Wenger
 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Perret/ChansonStéphane Perret
Sébastien Chanson
 
0  
BR-015|RT:5|12:08    
Zurbuchen/CisterninoIngrid Zurbuchen
Sabrina Cisternino
 
1  
Torres/TrabelsiJohn Torres
Mustapha Trabelsi
 
5  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Tschäppät/MühlebachJulien Tschäppät
Gabriel Mühlebach
 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|12:10    
Rothenfluh/DuranecChristof Rothenfluh
Emanuel Duranec
 
5  
Grau/EsseivaYannik Grau
Guillaume Esseiva
 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:5|11:18    
Klingler/WeberDaniel Klingler
Camil Weber
 
2  
Campagnolo/StarkermannGianni Campagnolo
Silvan Starkermann
 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:5|11:18    
Portmann/IacuzzoMarkus Portmann
Stefano Iacuzzo
 
2  
Nussbaum/ZimmerliLars Nussbaum
Roland Zimmerli
 
5  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:5|11:01    
Zürcher/SteinerSandro Zürcher
Marco Steiner
 
1  
Nydegger/PoggioliniPascal Nydegger
Marco Poggiolini
 
5  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:5|11:22    
Schneider/SchneiderDaniel Schneider
Cristina Schneider
 
5  
Moreira/PasseiroLidia Moreira
José Carlos Passeiro
 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:5|11:14    
Pauli/SchellschmidtManuel Pauli
René Schellschmidt
 
5  
Feldmann/GasparChristine Feldmann
Yini Gaspar
 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:5|11:56    
Cart/WengerChristian Cart
Paul-Alain Wenger
 
2  
Perret/ChansonStéphane Perret
Sébastien Chanson
 
5  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:5|13:06    
Torres/TrabelsiJohn Torres
Mustapha Trabelsi
 
5  
Tschäppät/MühlebachJulien Tschäppät
Gabriel Mühlebach
 
1  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:5|13:19    
Rothenfluh/DuranecChristof Rothenfluh
Emanuel Duranec
 
3  
Campagnolo/StarkermannGianni Campagnolo
Silvan Starkermann
 
5  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:5|12:33    
Nussbaum/ZimmerliLars Nussbaum
Roland Zimmerli
 
3  
Nydegger/PoggioliniPascal Nydegger
Marco Poggiolini
 
5  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:5|12:49    
Schneider/SchneiderDaniel Schneider
Cristina Schneider
 
5  
Pauli/SchellschmidtManuel Pauli
René Schellschmidt
 
3  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:5|14:23    
Perret/ChansonStéphane Perret
Sébastien Chanson
 
2  
Torres/TrabelsiJohn Torres
Mustapha Trabelsi
 
5  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:5|17:43    
Campagnolo/StarkermannGianni Campagnolo
Silvan Starkermann
 
5  
Grau/EsseivaYannik Grau
Guillaume Esseiva
 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|17:36    
Nydegger/PoggioliniPascal Nydegger
Marco Poggiolini
 
5  
Zürcher/SteinerSandro Zürcher
Marco Steiner
 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|17:19    
Schneider/SchneiderDaniel Schneider
Cristina Schneider
 
5  
Nussbaum/ZimmerliLars Nussbaum
Roland Zimmerli
 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|17:30    
Torres/TrabelsiJohn Torres
Mustapha Trabelsi
 
1  
Feldmann/GasparChristine Feldmann
Yini Gaspar
 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|19:11    
Campagnolo/StarkermannGianni Campagnolo
Silvan Starkermann
 
4  
Nydegger/PoggioliniPascal Nydegger
Marco Poggiolini
 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|18:59    
Schneider/SchneiderDaniel Schneider
Cristina Schneider
 
3  
Feldmann/GasparChristine Feldmann
Yini Gaspar
 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|20:08    
Nydegger/PoggioliniPascal Nydegger
Marco Poggiolini
 
5  
Feldmann/GasparChristine Feldmann
Yini Gaspar
 
3  
Loser = Rank 2