1 | Bindrich Sven BC Stuttgart 1891 eV | | | 0 | |
2 | Gauch Fabian Billard Club National Luzern | | | 0 | |
3 | Gerber Stefan Billard Club Berner Oberland | | | 0 | |
4 | Kurzen Eliane Billard Club Berner Oberland | | | 0 | |
5 | Lovas Tommy-John Billard Club National Luzern | | | 0 | |
6 | Kupper Sandro Keine Clubangabe | | | 0 | |
7 | Plattner David Ostschweizer Billard Club | | | 0 | |
8 | Zmoos Alfred Twisting Ball | | | 0 | |
9 | Schärer Marcel Billard Club No Limits | | | 0 | |
10 | Stauffiger Yannick Pool & Snooker Club Biel | | | 0 | |
11 | | | | 0 | |
12 | Bruderer Sandra Valley Rockets | | | 0 | |
13 | Von Rohr Patrick Billard Club National Luzern | | | 0 | |
14 | Simond Gilbert Romandie Pool Billard | | | 0 | |
15 | Specchia Sascha Team Magic | | | 0 | |
16 | Schneider Michael Ladies & Gents Cue Society | | | 0 | |
17 | Steiner Marco Billard Club Kerzers | | | 0 | |
18 | | | | 0 | |
19 | Partusch Sven Keine Clubangabe | | | 0 | |
20 | Flückiger Urs Billard Team Zürich | | | 0 | |
21 | | | | 0 | |
22 | Nawawat Prirat Ken Romandie Pool Billard | | | 0 | |
23 | Bätscher Yannis Billard Club Kerzers | | | 0 | |
24 | Mörker Thomas Pool Billard Club Paradise | | | 0 | |
25 | Steiner Jörg Eastside Billards | | | 0 | |
26 | Weber Camil Black Bears Billard | | | 0 | |
27 | Thavapala Jothy Pool Billard Club Paradise | | | 0 | |
28 | Quintela Pedro Pool & Snooker Club Biel | | | 0 | |
29 | Feldmann Christine Team Magic | | | 0 | |
30 | Campagnolo Gianni Lucky Panda Billard Club | | | 0 | |
31 | Nydegger Pascal Billard Club National Luzern | | | 0 | |
32 | Volery Sandro Billard Club Kerzers | | | 0 | |
33 | Sorace Michelangelo Pool Lions | | | 0 | |
34 | Krasniki Etan Sport Billard Club Genève | | | 0 | |
35 | Tschäppät Julien Billard Club Kerzers | | | 0 | |
36 | | | | 0 | |
37 | Gerhardt Alexander Keine Clubangabe | | | 0 | |
38 | Steiner Sascha Eastside Billards | | | 0 | |
39 | Koch Sebastian Pool & Snooker Club Biel | | | 0 | |
40 | Schneider Daniel Keine Clubangabe | | | 0 | |
41 | Von Rohr Claudia Billard Club National Luzern | | | 0 | |
42 | Ugolini Patrick Romandie Pool Billard | | | 0 | |
43 | Grütter Röbi Keine Clubangabe | | | 0 | |
44 | Hofmann Yann Romandie Pool Billard | | | 0 | |
45 | Mrnak Jan Cannery Billard | | | 0 | |
46 | | | | 0 | |
47 | Spycher Miriam BSC Bümpliz | | | 0 | |
48 | Bruderer Roger Keine Clubangabe | | | 0 | |
49 | Giussani Mayo Billard Club Altstetten-Albisrieden | | | 0 | |