Swiss-Open 2023
Samstag, 24. Juni 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 119/119 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 17:19
DS: 7
Pauli Manuel
6
Spinas Miro
7
LQ-001
|
End: 17:59
DS: 7
Olech Michal
3
Todic Adrijan
7
LQ-002
|
End: 17:34
DS: 7
Kukic Adi
2
Karabiyik Aygün
7
LQ-003
|
End: 18:11
DS: 7
Cardinali Remo
2
Lovas Tommy John
7
LQ-004
|
End: 18:06
DS: 7
Bruckner Andy
2
Sonkur Mustafa
7
LQ-005
|
End: 17:24
DS: 7
Ernst Nicolas
7
Nydegger Pascal
5
LQ-006
|
End: 18:10
DS: 7
Brand René
7
Catarino Marcelo
2
LQ-007
|
End: 19:01
DS: 7
Rütschi Aldo
3
Poggiolini Marco
7
LQ-008
|
End: 16:06
DS: 7
Pauli Manuel
7
Langhein Kevin
3
LR3-001
|
End: 16:38
DS: 7
Olech Michal
7
Häfliger Ortenzia
1
LR3-002
|
End: 16:45
DS: 7
Esseiva Guillaume
6
Kukic Adi
7
LR3-003
|
End: 17:07
DS: 7
Cardinali Remo
7
Mytko Artur
3
LR3-004
|
End: 17:09
DS: 7
Bruckner Andy
7
Feldmann Christine
6
LR3-005
|
End: 16:08
DS: 7
Wenger Patrik
1
Ernst Nicolas
7
LR3-006
|
End: 16:59
DS: 7
Brand René
7
Pascucci Mike
5
LR3-007
|
End: 17:57
DS: 7
Rütschi Aldo
7
Cisternino Sabrina
3
LR3-008
|
End: 15:06
DS: 7
Aebersold Adrian
3
Pauli Manuel
7
LR2-001
|
End: 15:03
DS: 7
Langhein Kevin
7
Marcelic Orin
6
LR2-002
|
End: 15:20
DS: 7
Olech Michal
7
Kovacevic Senad
6
LR2-003
|
End: 15:37
DS: 7
Häfliger Ortenzia
7
Gauch Fabian
5
LR2-004
|
End: 15:09
DS: 7
Von Rohr Claudia
3
Esseiva Guillaume
7
LR2-005
|
End: 15:40
DS: 7
Fernandez José
1
Kukic Adi
7
LR2-006
|
End: 15:56
DS: 7
Cardinali Remo
7
Volery Christine
2
LR2-007
|
End: 15:34
DS: 7
Mytko Artur
7
Bürki Bernhard
2
LR2-008
|
End: 14:59
DS: 7
Bruckner Andy
7
Iacuzzo Stefano
5
LR2-009
|
End: 15:25
DS: 7
Keller Cindy
2
Feldmann Christine
7
LR2-010
|
End: 15:01
DS: 7
Flore Vlad
4
Wenger Patrik
7
LR2-011
|
End: 15:05
DS: 7
Nagorna Viktoriia
6
Ernst Nicolas
7
LR2-012
|
End: 15:10
DS: 7
Wagner Björn
4
Brand René
7
LR2-013
|
End: 15:04
DS: 7
Pascucci Mike
7
Ljumanoski Burim
6
LR2-014
|
End: 14:42
DS: 7
Rütschi Aldo
7
Azzarito Cristian
3
LR2-015
|
End: 16:19
DS: 7
Cisternino Sabrina
7
Kukic Anes
3
LR2-016
|
End: 13:48
DS: 7
Volery Sacha
2
Aebersold Adrian
7
LR1-001
|
End: 11:50
DS: 7
Cart Christian
1
Langhein Kevin
7
LR1-002
|
End: 12:34
DS: 7
Olech Michal
7
Ugolini Patrick
5
LR1-003
|
End: 12:58
DS: 7
Volery Shirin
3
Häfliger Ortenzia
7
LR1-004
|
End: 12:29
DS: 7
Bràs Carlos
0
Von Rohr Claudia
7
LR1-005
|
End: 12:33
DS: 7
Schorno Ruedi
5
Fernandez José
7
LR1-006
|
End: 12:38
DS: 7
Cardinali Remo
7
Ugolini Jonas
6
LR1-007
|
End: 12:44
DS: 7
Mytko Artur
7
Grauwiler Mario
2
LR1-008
|
End: 13:24
DS: 7
Sejdiu Begzim
2
Bruckner Andy
7
LR1-009
|
End: 13:45
DS: 7
Keller Cindy
7
Gürgen Alp
4
LR1-010
|
End: 13:31
DS: 7
Flore Vlad
7
Chillemi Santino
1
LR1-011
|
End: 13:51
DS: 7
Nagorna Viktoriia
7
Tanasomboon Tanes
2
LR1-012
|
End: 12:47
DS: 7
Da Silva Manuel
5
Wagner Björn
7
LR1-013
|
End: 13:23
DS: 7
Pascucci Mike
7
Scheier Ruth Jo.
2
LR1-014
|
End: 13:01
DS: 7
Rütschi Aldo
7
Nielsen Brian
0
LR1-015
|
End: 14:17
DS: 7
Cisternino Sabrina
7
Von Rohr Patrick
4
LR1-016
|
End: 10:29
DS: 7
Schneider Michael
7
Volery Sacha
2
|
End: 11:32
DS: 7
Iacuzzo Stefano
7
Aebersold Adrian
6
|
End: 10:41
DS: 7
Todic Adrijan
7
Cart Christian
2
|
End: 10:38
DS: 7
Feldmann Christine
7
Langhein Kevin
2
|
End: 11:05
DS: 7
Olech Michal
4
Spinas Miro
7
|
End: 10:45
DS: 7
Wenger Patrik
7
Ugolini Patrick
3
|
End: 11:08
DS: 7
Kocamaz Toraman
7
Volery Shirin
4
|
End: 10:40
DS: 7
Ernst Nicolas
7
Häfliger Ortenzia
3
|
End: 10:36
DS: 7
Torres John
7
Bràs Carlos
0
|
End: 11:11
DS: 7
Von Rohr Claudia
5
Brand René
7
|
End: 11:07
DS: 7
Lovas Tommy John
7
Schorno Ruedi
5
|
End: 10:38
DS: 7
Ljumanoski Burim
7
Fernandez José
1
|
End: 10:45
DS: 7
Vergère Alain
7
Cardinali Remo
3
|
End: 10:45
DS: 7
Azzarito Cristian
7
Ugolini Jonas
1
|
End: 11:11
DS: 7
Kukic Anes
7
Mytko Artur
6
|
End: 10:30
DS: 7
Karabiyik Aygün
7
Grauwiler Mario
0
|
End: 12:20
DS: 7
Sejdiu Begzim
4
Ayas Murat
7
|
End: 11:25
DS: 7
Bruckner Andy
4
Pauli Manuel
7
|
End: 11:31
DS: 7
Keller Cindy
2
Marcelic Orin
7
|
End: 12:02
DS: 7
Gürgen Alp
3
Nydegger Pascal
7
|
End: 12:35
DS: 7
Flore Vlad
6
Sonkur Mustafa
7
|
End: 11:28
DS: 7
Chillemi Santino
1
Kovacevic Senad
7
|
End: 11:07
DS: 7
Nagorna Viktoriia
1
Gauch Fabian
7
|
End: 12:45
DS: 7
Dos Santos E.
7
Tanasomboon Tanes
6
|
End: 11:25
DS: 7
Da Silva Manuel
1
Specchia Sascha
7
|
End: 11:11
DS: 7
Wagner Björn
1
Esseiva Guillaume
7
|
End: 11:36
DS: 7
Pascucci Mike
5
Kukic Adi
7
|
End: 12:01
DS: 7
Scheier Ruth Jo.
2
Poggiolini Marco
7
|
End: 12:18
DS: 7
Volery Christine
7
Rütschi Aldo
5
|
End: 12:12
DS: 7
Nielsen Brian
6
Catarino Marcelo
7
|
End: 12:15
DS: 7
Cisternino Sabrina
5
Bürki Bernhard
7
|
End: 11:56
DS: 7
Von Rohr Patrick
1
Jungo Dimitri
7
|
End: 12:29
DS: 7
Schneider Michael
7
Iacuzzo Stefano
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 13:18
DS: 7
Todic Adrijan
7
Feldmann Christine
2
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 13:32
DS: 7
Spinas Miro
7
Wenger Patrik
3
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 13:01
DS: 7
Kocamaz Toraman
7
Ernst Nicolas
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 13:44
DS: 7
Torres John
7
Brand René
6
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 13:17
DS: 7
Lovas Tommy John
7
Ljumanoski Burim
3
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 12:46
DS: 7
Vergère Alain
7
Azzarito Cristian
1
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 13:08
DS: 7
Kukic Anes
0
Karabiyik Aygün
7
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 13:48
DS: 7
Ayas Murat
7
Pauli Manuel
2
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:34
DS: 7
Marcelic Orin
3
Nydegger Pascal
7
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 13:55
DS: 7
Sonkur Mustafa
7
Kovacevic Senad
4
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 14:06
DS: 7
Gauch Fabian
2
Dos Santos E.
7
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 13:55
DS: 7
Specchia Sascha
7
Esseiva Guillaume
5
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 14:13
DS: 7
Kukic Adi
4
Poggiolini Marco
7
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 14:27
DS: 7
Volery Christine
4
Catarino Marcelo
7
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 14:07
DS: 7
Bürki Bernhard
3
Jungo Dimitri
7
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 14:33
DS: 7
Schneider Michael
7
Todic Adrijan
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 15:06
DS: 7
Spinas Miro
5
Kocamaz Toraman
7
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 16:14
DS: 7
Torres John
7
Lovas Tommy John
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 15:24
DS: 7
Vergère Alain
7
Karabiyik Aygün
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 16:05
DS: 7
Ayas Murat
7
Nydegger Pascal
3
WR2-005
Loser to LQ-006-2
|
End: 16:52
DS: 7
Sonkur Mustafa
3
Dos Santos E.
7
WR2-006
Loser to LQ-005-2
|
End: 16:23
DS: 7
Specchia Sascha
7
Poggiolini Marco
6
WR2-007
Loser to LQ-008-2
|
End: 16:01
DS: 7
Catarino Marcelo
1
Jungo Dimitri
7
WR2-008
Loser to LQ-007-2
|
End: 20:07
DS: 9
Schneider Michael
9
Poggiolini Marco
5
WR3-001
|
End: 19:08
DS: 9
Kocamaz Toraman
9
Ernst Nicolas
7
WR3-002
|
End: 19:18
DS: 9
Torres John
9
Spinas Miro
7
WR3-003
|
End: 20:07
DS: 9
Vergère Alain
9
Sonkur Mustafa
8
WR3-004
|
End: 19:21
DS: 9
Ayas Murat
9
Karabiyik Aygün
6
WR3-005
|
End: 20:30
DS: 9
Dos Santos E.
7
Todic Adrijan
9
WR3-006
|
End: 19:27
DS: 9
Specchia Sascha
9
Lovas Tommy John
4
WR3-007
|
End: 19:12
DS: 9
Jungo Dimitri
9
Brand René
4
WR3-008
|
End: 20:54
DS: 9
Schneider Michael
9
Kocamaz Toraman
2
QF-001
|
End: 22:02
DS: 9
Torres John
9
Vergère Alain
8
QF-002
|
End: 22:07
DS: 9
Ayas Murat
9
Todic Adrijan
7
QF-003
|
End: 21:11
DS: 9
Specchia Sascha
5
Jungo Dimitri
9
QF-004
|
End: 22:53
DS: 9
Schneider Michael
9
Torres John
1
SF-001
|
End: 23:07
DS: 9
Ayas Murat
2
Jungo Dimitri
9
SF-002
|
End: 00:25
DS: 9
Schneider Michael
7
Jungo Dimitri
9
F-001