Benteli's Summer Open
Samstag, 15. Juli 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 19:05
DS: 6
Pauli Manuel
6
Dos Santos E.
2
LQ-001
|
End: 16:33
DS: 6
Kocamaz Toraman
6
Esseiva Guillaume
0
LQ-002
|
End: 17:30
DS: 6
Chillemi Santino
4
Schneider Daniel
6
LQ-003
|
End: 18:34
DS: 6
Catarino Marcelo
6
Kovacevic Senad
3
LQ-004
|
End: 17:03
DS: 6
Bürki Reto
1
Pauli Manuel
6
LR3-001
|
End: 16:01
DS: 6
Kocamaz Toraman
6
Nagorna Viktoriia
2
LR3-002
|
End: 16:18
DS: 6
Chillemi Santino
6
Eaves Sean
1
LR3-003
|
End: 17:27
DS: 6
Bürki Bernhard
2
Catarino Marcelo
6
LR3-004
|
End: 14:26
DS: 6
Cart Christian
1
Bürki Reto
6
LR2-001
|
End: 16:19
DS: 6
Pauli Manuel
6
Frei Rolf
3
LR2-002
|
End: 14:13
DS: 6
Moor Thomas
0
Kocamaz Toraman
6
LR2-003
|
End: 14:58
DS: 6
Nagorna Viktoriia
6
Keller Cindy
3
LR2-004
|
End: 14:49
DS: 6
Chillemi Santino
6
Penta Marco
2
LR2-005
|
End: 15:03
DS: 6
Eaves Sean
6
Vels Wouter
0
LR2-006
|
End: 16:33
DS: 6
Bürki Bernhard
6
Mytko Artur
4
LR2-007
|
End: 15:38
DS: 6
Zimmermann Laurent
3
Catarino Marcelo
6
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Cart Christian
0
LR1-001
Pauli Manuel
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Moor Thomas
0
LR1-003
Nagorna Viktoriia
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Chillemi Santino
0
LR1-005
Eaves Sean
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Bürki Bernhard
0
LR1-007
Zimmermann Laurent
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Schneider Michael
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:28
DS: 8
Penta Marco
8
Cart Christian
4
|
End: 12:45
DS: 8
Pauli Manuel
5
Vels Wouter
8
Esseiva Guillaume
0
w.o.
0
Azzarito Cristian
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 13:05
DS: 8
Mytko Artur
8
Moor Thomas
5
|
End: 12:37
DS: 8
Nagorna Viktoriia
4
Dos Santos E.
8
Catarino Marcelo
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Torres John
0
|
End: 12:26
DS: 8
Bürki Reto
8
Chillemi Santino
4
|
End: 13:16
DS: 8
Frei Rolf
8
Eaves Sean
6
w.o.
0
Kovacevic Senad
0
w.o.
0
Kocamaz Toraman
0
|
End: 12:32
DS: 8
Schneider Daniel
8
Bürki Bernhard
4
|
End: 12:22
DS: 8
Zimmermann Laurent
1
Keller Cindy
8
w.o.
0
Jungo Dimitri
0
|
End: 13:30
DS: 8
Schneider Michael
8
Penta Marco
3
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 14:11
DS: 8
Vels Wouter
7
Esseiva Guillaume
8
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 14:42
DS: 8
Azzarito Cristian
8
Mytko Artur
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 14:27
DS: 8
Dos Santos E.
8
Catarino Marcelo
6
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 13:21
DS: 8
Torres John
8
Bürki Reto
0
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 14:33
DS: 8
Frei Rolf
0
Kovacevic Senad
8
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 13:31
DS: 8
Kocamaz Toraman
1
Schneider Daniel
8
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 13:33
DS: 8
Keller Cindy
4
Jungo Dimitri
8
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 15:15
DS: 8
Schneider Michael
8
Esseiva Guillaume
3
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 17:52
DS: 8
Azzarito Cristian
8
Dos Santos E.
7
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 16:11
DS: 8
Torres John
8
Kovacevic Senad
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 14:59
DS: 8
Schneider Daniel
1
Jungo Dimitri
8
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 8
Schneider Michael
8
Schneider Daniel
0
QF-001
|
End: 21:08
DS: 8
Azzarito Cristian
7
Catarino Marcelo
8
QF-002
|
End: 20:37
DS: 8
Torres John
8
Pauli Manuel
6
QF-003
|
End: 19:23
DS: 8
Jungo Dimitri
8
Kocamaz Toraman
1
QF-004
|
End: 22:25
DS: 8
Schneider Michael
8
Catarino Marcelo
5
SF-001
|
End: 22:06
DS: 8
Torres John
4
Jungo Dimitri
8
SF-002
|
End: 22:28
DS: 8
Schneider Michael
5
Jungo Dimitri
8
F-001