Viva Open
Samstag, 04. Februar 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 123/123 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:51
DS: 6
Rakic Bojan
3
Ernst Nicolas
6
LQ-001
|
End: 23:28
DS: 6
Chillemi Santino
5
Arji Samuel Said
6
LQ-002
|
End: 23:52
DS: 6
Jäger Ralf
6
Cardinali Remo
5
LQ-003
|
End: 23:15
DS: 6
Sonkur Mustafa
6
Tschäppät Julien
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:13
DS: 6
Ayas Murat
5
Rakic Bojan
6
LR5-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 6
Chillemi Santino
6
Catarino Marcelo
3
LR5-002
|
End: 22:48
DS: 6
Koch Sebastian
4
Jäger Ralf
6
LR5-003
|
End: 22:13
DS: 6
Sonkur Mustafa
6
Mytko Artur
3
LR5-004
|
End: 20:39
DS: 6
Piccand David
5
Ayas Murat
6
LR4-001
|
End: 21:00
DS: 6
Rakic Bojan
6
Rossi Antonio
2
LR4-002
Chillemi Santino
0
w.o.
0
LR4-003
|
End: 20:33
DS: 6
Ferreira Jorge
0
Catarino Marcelo
6
LR4-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 6
Olszak Francois
1
Koch Sebastian
6
LR4-005
|
End: 21:24
DS: 6
Jäger Ralf
0
Bodlovic Igor
DNS
LR4-006
|
End: 21:09
DS: 6
Bätscher Levin
5
Sonkur Mustafa
6
LR4-007
|
End: 20:16
DS: 6
Mytko Artur
6
Azzarito Cristian
3
LR4-008
|
End: 18:07
DS: 6
Piccand David
6
Aubry Luc
4
LR3-001
|
End: 18:17
DS: 6
Rakic Bojan
6
Bràs Carlos
2
LR3-002
|
End: 19:38
DS: 6
Chillemi Santino
6
Leoni René
5
LR3-003
|
End: 19:09
DS: 6
Fragnière Axel
2
Ferreira Jorge
6
LR3-004
|
End: 20:20
DS: 6
Gerber Stefan
3
Olszak Francois
6
LR3-005
|
End: 21:05
DS: 6
Jäger Ralf
6
Fernandez José
5
LR3-006
|
End: 19:56
DS: 6
Bätscher Levin
6
Simond Gilbert
1
LR3-007
|
End: 18:35
DS: 6
Mytko Artur
5
Volery Christine
4
LR3-008
|
End: 16:27
DS: 6
Schneeberger C.
2
Piccand David
6
LR2-001
|
End: 15:29
DS: 6
Aubry Luc
6
Kovacevic Senad
3
LR2-002
|
End: 16:33
DS: 6
Vieira da Silva V.
3
Rakic Bojan
6
LR2-003
|
End: 17:23
DS: 6
Cart Christian
2
Bràs Carlos
6
LR2-004
|
End: 16:29
DS: 6
Chillemi Santino
6
Wenger Patrik
2
LR2-005
|
End: 16:20
DS: 6
Martins David
3
Leoni René
6
LR2-006
|
End: 15:34
DS: 6
Probst Jonas Demian
2
Fragnière Axel
6
LR2-007
|
End: 17:22
DS: 6
Draginovic Medin
1
Ferreira Jorge
6
LR2-008
|
End: 17:07
DS: 6
Gerber Stefan
6
Kurzen Eliane
1
LR2-009
|
End: 16:26
DS: 6
Olszak Francois
6
Nagorna Viktoriia
5
LR2-010
|
End: 17:40
DS: 6
Prieto Antonio
4
Jäger Ralf
6
LR2-011
|
End: 17:21
DS: 6
Kilcher Willi
3
Fernandez José
6
LR2-012
|
End: 17:14
DS: 6
Zimmermann Laurent
2
Bätscher Levin
6
LR2-013
|
End: 18:01
DS: 6
Simond Gilbert
6
Graf Peter
4
LR2-014
DS: 6
Berger Alexandre
0
Mytko Artur
6
LR2-015
|
End: 16:28
DS: 6
Gehrhardt Armin
3
Volery Christine
6
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Schneeberger C.
0
LR1-001
Aubry Luc
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Vieira da Silva V.
0
LR1-003
Cart Christian
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Chillemi Santino
0
LR1-005
Martins David
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Probst Jonas Demian
0
LR1-007
Draginovic Medin
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Gerber Stefan
0
LR1-009
Olszak Francois
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
Prieto Antonio
0
LR1-011
Kilcher Willi
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
Zimmermann Laurent
0
LR1-013
Simond Gilbert
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
Berger Alexandre
0
LR1-015
Gehrhardt Armin
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Torres John
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 13:06
DS: 6
Schneeberger C.
1
Ferreira Jorge
6
|
End: 12:03
DS: 6
Aubry Luc
2
Koch Sebastian
6
Fragnière Axel
0
w.o.
0
Tschäppät Julien
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:54
DS: 6
Vieira da Silva V.
1
Leoni René
6
|
End: 11:23
DS: 6
Cart Christian
1
Bodlovic Igor
6
Wenger Patrik
0
w.o.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:14
DS: 6
Chillemi Santino
4
Bràs Carlos
5
|
End: 10:37
DS: 6
Martins David
0
Cardinali Remo
6
Rakic Bojan
0
w.o.
0
Kovacevic Senad
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:47
DS: 6
Azzarito Cristian
6
Probst Jonas Demian
1
|
End: 10:48
DS: 6
Piccand David
6
Draginovic Medin
2
Specchia Sascha
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Ayas Murat
0
|
End: 12:16
DS: 6
Gerber Stefan
5
Volery Christine
6
|
End: 12:26
DS: 6
Olszak Francois
0
Vergère Alain
6
w.o.
0
Mytko Artur
0
w.o.
0
Graf Peter
0
|
End: 12:58
DS: 6
Arji Samuel Said
6
Prieto Antonio
3
|
End: 11:00
DS: 6
Rossi Antonio
6
Kilcher Willi
3
w.o.
0
Bätscher Levin
0
w.o.
0
Poggiolini Marco
0
|
End: 01:00
DS: 6
Zimmermann Laurent
4
Fernandez José
6
|
End: 11:43
DS: 6
Correia Alfredo
6
Simond Gilbert
1
w.o.
0
Jäger Ralf
0
w.o.
0
Catarino Marcelo
0
|
End: 10:50
DS: 6
Berger Alexandre
1
Nagorna Viktoriia
6
|
End: 11:53
DS: 6
Kurzen Eliane
6
Gehrhardt Armin
4
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
|
End: 15:39
DS: 7
Torres John
7
Ferreira Jorge
3
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 13:49
DS: 7
Koch Sebastian
7
Fragnière Axel
3
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 13:52
DS: 7
Tschäppät Julien
7
Leoni René
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 13:48
DS: 7
Bodlovic Igor
7
Wenger Patrik
2
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 14:50
DS: 7
Sonkur Mustafa
7
Bràs Carlos
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 14:51
DS: 7
Cardinali Remo
7
Rakic Bojan
3
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 13:20
DS: 7
Kovacevic Senad
3
Azzarito Cristian
7
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 14:43
DS: 7
Piccand David
2
Specchia Sascha
7
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:50
DS: 7
Ayas Murat
7
Volery Christine
2
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 14:26
DS: 7
Vergère Alain
7
Mytko Artur
1
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 15:41
DS: 7
Graf Peter
2
Arji Samuel Said
7
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 14:40
DS: 7
Rossi Antonio
6
Bätscher Levin
5
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 15:25
DS: 7
Poggiolini Marco
7
Fernandez José
0
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 15:13
DS: 7
Correia Alfredo
7
Jäger Ralf
1
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 13:39
DS: 7
Catarino Marcelo
7
Nagorna Viktoriia
6
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 14:44
DS: 7
Kurzen Eliane
5
Ernst Nicolas
7
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 19:57
DS: 7
Torres John
6
Koch Sebastian
5
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-005-2
|
End: 18:38
DS: 7
Tschäppät Julien
7
Bodlovic Igor
3
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-006-2
|
End: 18:53
DS: 7
Sonkur Mustafa
5
Cardinali Remo
7
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-007-2
|
End: 19:18
DS: 7
Azzarito Cristian
0
Specchia Sascha
7
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-008-2
|
End: 18:49
DS: 7
Ayas Murat
5
Vergère Alain
7
WR2-005
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 7
Arji Samuel Said
6
Rossi Antonio
5
WR2-006
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 18:54
DS: 7
Poggiolini Marco
DNS
Correia Alfredo
0
WR2-007
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 19:44
DS: 7
Catarino Marcelo
4
Ernst Nicolas
7
WR2-008
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 21:52
DS: 7
Torres John
7
Tschäppät Julien
6
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:59
DS: 7
Cardinali Remo
1
Specchia Sascha
7
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 21:50
DS: 7
Vergère Alain
7
Arji Samuel Said
3
WR3-003
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 7
Correia Alfredo
7
Ernst Nicolas
6
WR3-004
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 00:21
DS: 7
Torres John
3
Ernst Nicolas
7
QF-001
|
End: 00:48
DS: 7
Specchia Sascha
7
Sonkur Mustafa
2
QF-002
|
End: 00:33
DS: 7
Vergère Alain
7
Jäger Ralf
1
QF-003
|
End: 00:40
DS: 7
Correia Alfredo
7
Arji Samuel Said
4
QF-004
|
End: 01:33
DS: 7
Ernst Nicolas
2
Specchia Sascha
7
SF-001
|
End: 01:27
DS: 7
Vergère Alain
7
Correia Alfredo
1
SF-002
|
End: 02:20
DS: 7
Specchia Sascha
7
Vergère Alain
4
F-001