Lucky Panda Jubiläums Turnier
Freitag, 24. - Sonntag, 26. März 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 55/55 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 15:10
DS: 8
Todic Adrijan
8
Sonkur Mustafa
4
QL-001
|
End: 15:18
DS: 8
Koch Gerhard
3
Mennillo Guglielmo
8
QL-002
|
End: 15:22
DS: 8
Rakic Bojan
8
Campagnolo Gianni
4
QL-003
|
End: 15:47
DS: 8
Avdiu Burim
8
Olech Michal
0
QL-004
|
End: 15:46
DS: 8
Arda David
4
Sarafimoski Novo
8
QL-005
|
End: 16:20
DS: 8
Wagenmann Frank
7
Diachkov Aleksandr
8
QL-006
|
End: 15:35
DS: 8
Schneider Michael
8
Correia Alfredo
3
QL-007
|
End: 15:53
DS: 8
Jensen Brian
1
Tanasomboon Tanes
8
QL-008
w.o.
0
Todic Adrijan
0
LR1-001
Koch Gerhard
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Rakic Bojan
0
LR1-003
Avdiu Burim
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Arda David
0
LR1-005
Wagenmann Frank
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Schneider Michael
0
LR1-007
Jensen Brian
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Johanning Nils
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 13:21
DS: 8
Olech Michal
8
Todic Adrijan
6
|
End: 12:42
DS: 8
Campagnolo Gianni
8
Koch Gerhard
3
Starkermann Silvan
0
w.o.
0
Jungo Dimitri
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:33
DS: 8
Rakic Bojan
4
Mennillo Guglielmo
8
|
End: 12:47
DS: 8
Nydegger Pascal
8
Avdiu Burim
2
Sonkur Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Ayas Murat
0
|
End: 12:56
DS: 8
Tanasomboon Tanes
8
Arda David
6
|
End: 12:39
DS: 8
Sarac Bojana
8
Wagenmann Frank
6
w.o.
0
Correia Alfredo
0
w.o.
0
Müller Daniel
0
|
End: 01:00
DS: 8
Diachkov Aleksandr
8
Schneider Michael
0
|
End: 13:06
DS: 8
Sarafimoski Novo
8
Jensen Brian
7
w.o.
0
He Mario
0
|
End: 15:39
DS: 8
Johanning Nils
8
Olech Michal
7
WR1-001
Loser to QL-004-2
|
End: 14:10
DS: 8
Campagnolo Gianni
2
Starkermann Silvan
8
WR1-002
Loser to QL-003-2
|
End: 13:42
DS: 8
Jungo Dimitri
8
Mennillo Guglielmo
1
WR1-003
Loser to QL-002-2
|
End: 13:51
DS: 8
Nydegger Pascal
8
Sonkur Mustafa
3
WR1-004
Loser to QL-001-2
|
End: 15:11
DS: 8
Ayas Murat
8
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
WR1-005
Loser to QL-008-2
|
End: 14:36
DS: 8
Sarac Bojana
8
Correia Alfredo
7
WR1-006
Loser to QL-007-2
|
End: 14:34
DS: 8
Müller Daniel
8
Diachkov Aleksandr
6
WR1-007
Loser to QL-006-2
|
End: 14:07
DS: 8
Sarafimoski Novo
4
He Mario
8
WR1-008
Loser to QL-005-2
|
End: 17:56
DS: 8
Johanning Nils
8
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
WR2-001
|
End: 17:01
DS: 8
Starkermann Silvan
8
Sarafimoski Novo
1
WR2-002
|
End: 16:47
DS: 8
Jungo Dimitri
8
Avdiu Burim
1
WR2-003
|
End: 17:40
DS: 8
Nydegger Pascal
8
Mennillo Guglielmo
5
WR2-004
|
End: 17:19
DS: 8
Ayas Murat
3
Rakic Bojan
8
WR2-005
|
End: 17:30
DS: 8
Sarac Bojana
2
Schneider Michael
8
WR2-006
|
End: 17:44
DS: 8
Müller Daniel
8
Todic Adrijan
3
WR2-007
|
End: 17:12
DS: 8
He Mario
8
Diachkov Aleksandr
2
WR2-008
|
End: 20:05
DS: 8
Johanning Nils
7
Starkermann Silvan
8
QF-001
|
End: 18:30
DS: 8
Jungo Dimitri
8
Nydegger Pascal
1
QF-002
|
End: 18:30
DS: 8
Rakic Bojan
3
Schneider Michael
8
QF-003
|
End: 19:03
DS: 8
Müller Daniel
7
He Mario
8
QF-004
|
End: 21:26
DS: 8
Starkermann Silvan
4
Jungo Dimitri
8
SF-001
|
End: 20:09
DS: 8
Schneider Michael
3
He Mario
8
SF-002
|
End: 22:26
DS: 8
Jungo Dimitri
4
He Mario
8
F-001