Bentelis Jackpot Series
Donnerstag, 28. Dezember 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:27
DS: 4
Piccand David
4
Mytko Artur
1
LQ-001
|
End: 22:26
DS: 4
Bruckner Andy
0
Haueter Stefan
4
LQ-002
|
End: 22:59
DS: 4
Chillemi Santino
4
Bürki Bernhard
0
LQ-003
|
End: 23:13
DS: 4
Gerber Stefan
0
Nagorna Viktoriia
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:49
DS: 4
Piccand David
4
Bohren Marcel
2
LR3-001
|
End: 21:58
DS: 4
Bruckner Andy
4
Fernandez José
1
LR3-002
|
End: 22:31
DS: 4
Furrer David
2
Chillemi Santino
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:49
DS: 4
Gerber Stefan
4
Triet René
1
LR3-004
|
End: 22:07
DS: 4
Piccand David
4
El Kurdi Ali
2
LR2-001
|
End: 21:44
DS: 4
Bohren Marcel
4
Fuchs Andreas
0
LR2-002
|
End: 21:24
DS: 4
Bruckner Andy
4
Draginovic Medin
1
LR2-003
|
End: 21:32
DS: 4
Sterk Servet
1
Fernandez José
4
LR2-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Furrer David
4
Aebi Markus
3
LR2-005
|
End: 21:55
DS: 4
Marti Stefan
0
Chillemi Santino
4
LR2-006
|
End: 22:17
DS: 4
Gerber Stefan
4
Lehmann Markus
3
LR2-007
|
End: 21:35
DS: 4
Zwahlen Franz
1
Triet René
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Piccand David
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:14
DS: 4
Cart Christian
0
Bohren Marcel
4
LR1-002
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4
Furrer Joshua
0
Bruckner Andy
4
LR1-003
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Sterk Servet
4
Zürcher Sandro
2
LR1-004
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4
Silva Joao Baptista
2
Furrer David
4
LR1-005
|
End: 21:25
DS: 4
Marti Stefan
4
Salvisberg Philipp
2
LR1-006
|
End: 20:40
DS: 4
Gerber Stefan
4
Frei Roland
0
LR1-007
Zwahlen Franz
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Aebi Markus
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:49
DS: 5
Haueter Stefan
5
Piccand David
3
|
End: 19:42
DS: 5
Cart Christian
3
Chillemi Santino
5
|
End: 19:32
DS: 5
Bohren Marcel
1
Pauli Manuel
5
|
End: 20:27
DS: 5
Mytko Artur
5
Furrer Joshua
2
|
End: 20:29
DS: 5
Lehmann Markus
5
Bruckner Andy
4
|
End: 19:29
DS: 5
Triet René
5
Sterk Servet
1
|
End: 19:54
DS: 5
Dos Santos E.
5
Zürcher Sandro
2
|
End: 20:10
DS: 5
Frei Rolf
5
Silva Joao Baptista
4
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Furrer David
4
El Kurdi Ali
5
|
End: 19:42
DS: 5
Marti Stefan
1
Fuchs Andreas
5
|
End: 20:33
DS: 5
Salvisberg Philipp
4
Nagorna Viktoriia
5
|
End: 19:34
DS: 5
Esseiva Guillaume
5
Gerber Stefan
4
|
End: 19:55
DS: 5
Draginovic Medin
5
Frei Roland
3
|
End: 20:01
DS: 5
Zwahlen Franz
3
Fernandez José
5
w.o.
0
Bürki Bernhard
0
|
End: 20:26
DS: 5
Aebi Markus
1
Haueter Stefan
5
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:42
DS: 5
Chillemi Santino
4
Pauli Manuel
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:32
DS: 5
Mytko Artur
5
Lehmann Markus
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:45
DS: 5
Triet René
1
Dos Santos E.
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:19
DS: 5
Frei Rolf
5
El Kurdi Ali
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:18
DS: 5
Fuchs Andreas
2
Nagorna Viktoriia
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:30
DS: 5
Esseiva Guillaume
5
Draginovic Medin
1
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Fernandez José
1
Bürki Bernhard
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:31
DS: 5
Haueter Stefan
3
Pauli Manuel
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:02
DS: 5
Mytko Artur
0
Dos Santos E.
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:17
DS: 5
Frei Rolf
5
Nagorna Viktoriia
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:42
DS: 5
Esseiva Guillaume
5
Bürki Bernhard
1
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:44
DS: 5
Pauli Manuel
5
Nagorna Viktoriia
0
QF-001
|
End: 00:04
DS: 5
Dos Santos E.
5
Chillemi Santino
2
QF-002
|
End: 00:15
DS: 5
Frei Rolf
1
Piccand David
5
QF-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Esseiva Guillaume
0
Haueter Stefan
5
QF-004
|
End: 01:29
DS: 5
Pauli Manuel
5
Dos Santos E.
4
SF-001
|
End: 00:58
DS: 5
Piccand David
5
Haueter Stefan
3
SF-002
|
End: 02:18
DS: 5
Pauli Manuel
4
Piccand David
5
F-001