Seeland Open
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:28
DS: 4
Dos Santos E.
4
Henzi Philip
3
LQ-001
|
End: 21:25
DS: 4
Sterk Servet
2
Chillemi Santino
4
LQ-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Rudenko Ivan
4
Silva Joao Baptista
0
LQ-003
|
End: 21:32
DS: 4
Zwahlen Franz
2
Prieto Antonio
4
LQ-004
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Dos Santos E.
4
Volery Sacha
1
LR3-001
|
End: 20:52
DS: 4
Pillonel Daniel
3
Sterk Servet
4
LR3-002
|
End: 20:07
DS: 4
Rudenko Ivan
4
Mytko Artur
3
LR3-003
|
End: 19:56
DS: 4
Zwahlen Franz
4
Kurz Roland
0
LR3-004
|
End: 20:34
DS: 4
Sas Julieta Andrea
2
Dos Santos E.
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Volery Sacha
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Pillonel Daniel
0
LR2-003
w.o.
0
Sterk Servet
0
LR2-004
w.o.
0
Rudenko Ivan
0
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Mytko Artur
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Zwahlen Franz
0
LR2-007
w.o.
0
Kurz Roland
0
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Sas Julieta Andrea
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Rudenko Ivan
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:20
DS: 4
Sas Julieta Andrea
1
Moroz Mykola
4
Chillemi Santino
0
w.o.
0
Mytko Artur
0
w.o.
0
Zwahlen Franz
0
w.o.
0
Henzi Philip
0
w.o.
0
Piccand David
0
w.o.
0
Kurz Roland
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Dos Santos E.
0
w.o.
0
Prieto Antonio
0
w.o.
0
Künzi Jürg
0
w.o.
0
Volery Sacha
0
w.o.
0
Pillonel Daniel
0
w.o.
0
Volery Shirin
0
w.o.
0
Sterk Servet
0
w.o.
0
Silva Joao Baptista
0
|
End: 19:44
DS: 4
Rudenko Ivan
0
Moroz Mykola
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 19:35
DS: 4
Chillemi Santino
4
Mytko Artur
2
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 19:23
DS: 4
Zwahlen Franz
0
Henzi Philip
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 19:20
DS: 4
Piccand David
4
Kurz Roland
0
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 19:53
DS: 4
Dos Santos E.
3
Prieto Antonio
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 19:56
DS: 4
Künzi Jürg
4
Volery Sacha
2
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 19:42
DS: 4
Pillonel Daniel
3
Volery Shirin
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:02
DS: 4
Sterk Servet
0
Silva Joao Baptista
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:23
DS: 4
Moroz Mykola
4
Chillemi Santino
0
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 20:06
DS: 4
Henzi Philip
1
Piccand David
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 20:43
DS: 4
Prieto Antonio
1
Künzi Jürg
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Volery Shirin
4
Silva Joao Baptista
1
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 22:55
DS: 4
Moroz Mykola
4
Dos Santos E.
0
QF-001
|
End: 22:14
DS: 4
Piccand David
2
Rudenko Ivan
4
QF-002
DS: 4
Künzi Jürg
4
Chillemi Santino
1
QF-003
|
End: 22:08
DS: 4
Volery Shirin
0
Prieto Antonio
4
QF-004
|
End: 23:15
DS: 4
Moroz Mykola
4
Rudenko Ivan
0
SF-001
|
End: 23:17
DS: 4
Künzi Jürg
3
Prieto Antonio
4
SF-002
|
End: 23:37
DS: 4
Moroz Mykola
4
Prieto Antonio
0
F-001