Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 08. Februar 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:51
DS: 4
Himmelsbach Manfred
2
Poggiolini Marco
4
LQ-001
|
End: 23:25
DS: 4
Lialin Ihor
4
Di Santo Dario
1
LQ-002
|
End: 23:48
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
1
Sarafimoski Novo
4
LQ-003
|
End: 23:56
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
2
Rakic Bojan
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:24
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
1
Himmelsbach Manfred
4
LR3-001
|
End: 22:39
DS: 4
Lialin Ihor
4
Di Santo Dino
1
LR3-002
|
End: 23:16
DS: 4
Wagner Björn
3
Nasufi Alen
4
LR3-003
|
End: 23:08
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
1
Kryeziu Agim
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:29
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Jasiqi Sami
4
LR2-001
|
End: 21:40
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
1
Himmelsbach Manfred
4
LR2-002
|
End: 22:01
DS: 4
Lialin Ihor
5
Meyer Reto
0
LR2-003
|
End: 21:56
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
2
Di Santo Dino
4
LR2-004
|
End: 22:07
DS: 4
Thoden Claus
3
Wagner Björn
4
LR2-005
|
End: 22:31
DS: 4
Hutter Henrik
3
Nasufi Alen
4
LR2-006
|
End: 22:22
DS: 4
Lozic Velimir
2
Bekteshi Brendon
4
LR2-007
|
End: 22:28
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Flore Vlad
0
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Müller Beat
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:36
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Humbel Manfred
3
LR1-002
|
End: 21:16
DS: 4
Lialin Ihor
4
Candeloro Toni
1
LR1-003
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Bonello Bruno
2
Wyrsch Theo
4
LR1-004
|
End: 20:55
DS: 4
Thoden Claus
4
De Pascali Antonio
2
LR1-005
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Tortorici Antonino
1
Hutter Henrik
4
LR1-006
|
End: 20:59
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
Lozic Velimir
4
LR1-007
|
End: 21:02
DS: 4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
1
Kryeziu Agim
4
LR1-008
Wagner Björn
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:48
DS: 4
Di Santo Dario
4
Müller Beat
0
|
End: 19:37
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
1
Maione Roberto
4
|
End: 19:52
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Humbel Manfred
3
|
End: 20:24
DS: 4
Tu Mile
4
Lialin Ihor
0
|
End: 19:38
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
4
Candeloro Toni
1
|
End: 19:54
DS: 4
Bonello Bruno
1
Flore Vlad
4
|
End: 20:18
DS: 4
Poggiolini Marco
4
Wyrsch Theo
2
|
End: 19:44
DS: 4
Thoden Claus
1
Jäger Ralf
4
|
End: 20:04
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
De Pascali Antonio
1
|
End: 19:42
DS: 4
Tortorici Antonino
2
Himmelsbach Manfred
4
|
End: 20:26
DS: 4
Hutter Henrik
2
Rakic Bojan
4
|
End: 19:46
DS: 4
Meyer Reto
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
2
|
End: 20:07
DS: 4
Sarac Bojana
4
Lozic Velimir
0
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
1
|
End: 20:16
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
2
Sarafimoski Novo
4
|
End: 20:46
DS: 4
Wagner Björn
2
Di Santo Dario
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:53
DS: 4
Maione Roberto
4
Nasufi Alen
3
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 21:26
DS: 4
Tu Mile
4
Bekteshi Brendon
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:41
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
3
Poggiolini Marco
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:39
DS: 4
Jäger Ralf
4
Jasiqi Sami
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:08
DS: 4
Himmelsbach Manfred
0
Rakic Bojan
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:05
DS: 4
Meyer Reto
0
Sarac Bojana
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
1
Sarafimoski Novo
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:07
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
3
Maione Roberto
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 23:00
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Poggiolini Marco
2
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:14
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
5
Rakic Bojan
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:36
DS: 5
Sarac Bojana
5
Sarafimoski Novo
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:13
DS: 5
Maione Roberto
0
Lialin Ihor
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:55
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Rakic Bojan
4
QF-002
|
End: 00:35
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
2
Sarafimoski Novo
5
QF-003
|
End: 00:34
DS: 5
Sarac Bojana
5
Poggiolini Marco
0
QF-004
|
End: 03:08
DS: 5
Lialin Ihor
5
Tu Mile
3
SF-001
|
End: 01:31
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
5
Sarac Bojana
3
SF-002
|
End: 04:17
DS: 5
Lialin Ihor
5
Sarafimoski Novo
4
F-001