Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 20. September 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 119/119 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:35
DS: 5
Campagnolo Gianni
5
Costiuleanu Daniel
1
LQ-001
|
End: 22:31
DS: 5
Jaschouz Carlo
3
Tortorici Antonino
5
LQ-002
|
End: 21:44
DS: 5
De Pascali Antonio
3
Kälin Markus
5
LQ-003
|
End: 22:33
DS: 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
3
Bekteshi Brendon
5
LQ-004
|
End: 00:37
DS: 5
De Brabander Bob
5
Doremon Leo
2
LQ-005
|
End: 22:05
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
2
Kryeziu Agim
5
LQ-006
|
End: 23:24
DS: 5
Wagner Woldai
3
Michno Jerzy
5
LQ-007
|
End: 22:18
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
2
Sonkur Mustafa
5
LQ-008
|
End: 22:02
DS: 4
Campagnolo Gianni
4
Reian Patrik
2
LR3-001
|
End: 21:06
DS: 4
Jaschouz Carlo
4
Furmanski Damian
2
LR3-002
|
End: 20:43
DS: 4
Habersaat Ursula
2
De Pascali Antonio
4
LR3-003
|
End: 21:40
DS: 4
Müller Beat
3
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
LR3-004
|
End: 22:41
DS: 4
De Brabander Bob
4
Meyer Reto
2
LR3-005
|
End: 20:42
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
Wyrsch Theo
0
LR3-006
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Wagner Woldai
4
Weber Camil
2
LR3-007
|
End: 21:39
DS: 4
Imeri Almir
1
Di Santo Dario
4
LR3-008
|
End: 21:14
DS: 4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
1
Campagnolo Gianni
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Reian Patrik
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Jaschouz Carlo
0
LR2-003
w.o.
0
Furmanski Damian
0
LR2-004
w.o.
0
Habersaat Ursula
0
LR2-005
w.o.
0
De Pascali Antonio
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Müller Beat
0
LR2-007
w.o.
0
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
LR2-008
|
End: 21:30
DS: 4
Maione Roberto
1
De Brabander Bob
4
LR2-009
w.o.
0
Meyer Reto
0
LR2-010
w.o.
0
Jasiqi Sami
0
LR2-011
w.o.
0
Wyrsch Theo
0
LR2-012
w.o.
0
Wagner Woldai
0
LR2-013
w.o.
0
Weber Camil
0
LR2-014
w.o.
0
Imeri Almir
0
LR2-015
|
End: 20:50
DS: 4
Di Santo Dario
4
Spyridakos Panos
1
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Scheier Ruth Jo.
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Maione Roberto
0
LR1-009
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-011
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-013
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-015
Di Santo Dario
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
De Brabander Bob
4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
1
Meyer Reto
0
w.o.
0
Tortorici Antonino
0
w.o.
0
Jasiqi Sami
0
w.o.
0
Costiuleanu Daniel
0
w.o.
0
Wyrsch Theo
0
w.o.
0
Seremak Pawel
0
w.o.
0
Wagner Woldai
0
w.o.
0
Bekteshi Brendon
0
w.o.
0
Weber Camil
0
w.o.
0
Nasufi Alen
0
w.o.
0
Imeri Almir
0
w.o.
0
Kälin Markus
0
w.o.
0
Sadiku Heki
0
w.o.
0
Spyridakos Panos
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Kryeziu Agim
0
|
End: 19:37
DS: 4
Campagnolo Gianni
4
Maione Roberto
1
w.o.
0
Reian Patrik
0
w.o.
0
Zielinski Thomas
0
w.o.
0
Marcelic Orin
0
w.o.
0
Jaschouz Carlo
0
w.o.
0
Furmanski Damian
0
w.o.
0
Doremon Leo
0
w.o.
0
Flore Vlad
0
w.o.
0
Habersaat Ursula
0
w.o.
0
De Pascali Antonio
0
w.o.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
Kunz Michael
0
|
End: 20:09
DS: 4
Michno Jerzy
4
Di Santo Dario
0
w.o.
0
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
|
End: 20:37
DS: 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
De Brabander Bob
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 19:31
DS: 4
Meyer Reto
2
Tortorici Antonino
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 20:16
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
3
Costiuleanu Daniel
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 20:05
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
1
Seremak Pawel
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 20:24
DS: 4
Wagner Woldai
3
Bekteshi Brendon
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 19:22
DS: 4
Weber Camil
0
Nasufi Alen
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 19:40
DS: 4
Imeri Almir
1
Kälin Markus
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 19:44
DS: 4
Sadiku Heki
4
Spyridakos Panos
1
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 20:29
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Campagnolo Gianni
2
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 19:32
DS: 4
Reian Patrik
1
Zielinski Thomas
4
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 19:44
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Jaschouz Carlo
3
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:12
DS: 4
Furmanski Damian
1
Doremon Leo
4
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:01
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
4
Habersaat Ursula
1
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 19:25
DS: 4
De Pascali Antonio
1
Sonkur Mustafa
4
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 19:32
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Kunz Michael
4
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Michno Jerzy
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:38
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Tortorici Antonino
1
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:02
DS: 5
Costiuleanu Daniel
1
Seremak Pawel
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:31
DS: 5
Bekteshi Brendon
3
Nasufi Alen
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 20:18
DS: 5
Kälin Markus
1
Sadiku Heki
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 21:13
DS: 5
Kryeziu Agim
0
Zielinski Thomas
5
WR2-005
Loser to LQ-006-2
|
End: 21:06
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
5
Doremon Leo
1
WR2-006
Loser to LQ-005-2
|
End: 20:47
DS: 5
Flore Vlad
5
Sonkur Mustafa
4
WR2-007
Loser to LQ-008-2
DS: 5
Kunz Michael
5
Michno Jerzy
4
WR2-008
Loser to LQ-007-2
|
End: 00:06
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
Bekteshi Brendon
5
WR3-001
|
End: 23:52
DS: 5
Seremak Pawel
3
Sonkur Mustafa
5
WR3-002
|
End: 00:09
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
5
Michno Jerzy
1
WR3-003
|
End: 23:18
DS: 5
Sadiku Heki
5
Campagnolo Gianni
2
WR3-004
|
End: 01:17
DS: 5
Zielinski Thomas
5
De Brabander Bob
1
WR3-005
|
End: 23:12
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
5
Kälin Markus
4
WR3-006
|
End: 23:26
DS: 5
Flore Vlad
3
Tortorici Antonino
5
WR3-007
|
End: 23:43
DS: 5
Kunz Michael
4
Kryeziu Agim
5
WR3-008
|
End: 00:45
DS: 5
Bekteshi Brendon
1
Sonkur Mustafa
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:57
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
5
Sadiku Heki
3
QF-002
|
End: 02:08
DS: 5
Zielinski Thomas
5
Marcelic Orin
4
QF-003
|
End: 00:25
DS: 5
Tortorici Antonino
1
Kryeziu Agim
5
QF-004
|
End: 01:40
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
2
Nasufi Alen
5
SF-001
|
End: 02:46
DS: 5
Zielinski Thomas
5
Kryeziu Agim
0
SF-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
5
Zielinski Thomas
4
F-001