Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:15
DS: 5
Hartl Walter
5
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
LQ-001
|
End: 22:23
DS: 5
Klazidis Nikos
5
Kazimi Blendijan
1
LQ-002
|
End: 22:39
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
1
LQ-003
|
End: 22:56
DS: 5
Kryeziu Agim
5
Dagoja Inas
3
LQ-004
|
End: 22:15
DS: 4
Seremak Pawel
1
Hartl Walter
4
LR3-001
|
End: 21:51
DS: 4
Klazidis Nikos
4
Nikolau Miltiadis
2
LR3-002
|
End: 22:12
DS: 4
Sonkur Mustafa
4
Nasufi Alen
3
LR3-003
|
End: 22:00
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Leone Massimo
0
LR3-004
|
End: 21:42
DS: 4
Doremon Leo
2
Seremak Pawel
4
LR2-001
|
End: 21:20
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Hartl Walter
4
LR2-002
|
End: 21:12
DS: 4
Klazidis Nikos
4
Jasiqi Sami
2
LR2-003
|
End: 20:55
DS: 4
Marius Ciurariu
0
Nikolau Miltiadis
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:23
DS: 4
Sonkur Mustafa
4
Costiuleanu Daniel
1
LR2-005
|
End: 21:35
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Di Santo Dino
3
LR2-006
|
End: 21:07
DS: 4
Marolf Valentin
1
Kryeziu Agim
4
LR2-007
|
End: 21:18
DS: 4
De Pascali Antonio
0
Leone Massimo
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Doremon Leo
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:47
DS: 4
Müller Beat
4
Sinclair Scott
3
LR1-002
|
End: 20:23
DS: 4
Jenny Daniel
1
Klazidis Nikos
4
LR1-003
|
End: 20:30
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
3
Marius Ciurariu
4
LR1-004
|
End: 21:03
DS: 4
Sonkur Mustafa
4
Di Santo Dario
2
LR1-005
|
End: 20:26
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Kälin Markus
2
LR1-006
|
End: 20:40
DS: 4
Marolf Valentin
4
Marcelic Orin
2
LR1-007
De Pascali Antonio
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Schneider Michael
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Doremon Leo
0
Costiuleanu Daniel
4
|
End: 19:49
DS: 4
Kazimi Blendijan
4
Müller Beat
3
|
End: 19:32
DS: 4
Sinclair Scott
0
Di Santo Dino
4
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Jenny Daniel
2
Kryeziu Agim
4
|
End: 19:44
DS: 4
Klazidis Nikos
1
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
|
End: 19:48
DS: 4
Leone Massimo
4
Flore Vlad
1
|
End: 19:51
DS: 4
Sarac Bojana
4
Marius Ciurariu
0
|
End: 20:08
DS: 4
Sarafimoski Novo
4
Sonkur Mustafa
2
|
End: 20:15
DS: 4
Di Santo Dario
2
Seremak Pawel
4
|
End: 19:44
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
1
Hartl Walter
4
|
End: 19:33
DS: 4
Dagoja Inas
4
Kälin Markus
2
|
End: 19:53
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
Marolf Valentin
1
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Marcelic Orin
3
|
End: 19:26
DS: 4
Nikolau Miltiadis
4
De Pascali Antonio
0
w.o.
0
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
|
End: 20:31
DS: 4
Schneider Michael
4
Costiuleanu Daniel
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 21:02
DS: 4
Kazimi Blendijan
4
Di Santo Dino
1
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:32
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
3
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4
Leone Massimo
1
Sarac Bojana
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:00
DS: 4
Sarafimoski Novo
4
Seremak Pawel
0
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:47
DS: 4
Hartl Walter
0
Dagoja Inas
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:43
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
2
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Nikolau Miltiadis
0
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:43
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Kazimi Blendijan
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:53
DS: 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
Sarac Bojana
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:46
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
5
Dagoja Inas
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:41
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
3
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:39
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Hartl Walter
1
QF-001
|
End: 23:53
DS: 5
Sarac Bojana
5
Kryeziu Agim
3
QF-002
|
End: 23:09
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
3
Klazidis Nikos
5
QF-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Sonkur Mustafa
4
QF-004
|
End: 00:54
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Sarac Bojana
4
SF-001
|
End: 00:32
DS: 5
Klazidis Nikos
4
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
SF-002
|
End: 01:24
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Tanasomboon Tanes
2
F-001