You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sonntag, 13. Juni 2021

QT Runde 1 - 8-Ball

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Endrunde, 8-Ball
13.06.2021 10:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 13.06 19:51 Vergère Alain
4 : 7
Schneider Michael
semi-final
SF-001 13.06 18:30 Vergère Alain
7 : 4
Karabiyik Aygün
SF-002 13.06 18:26 Regli Ronald
4 : 7
Schneider Michael
quarter-final
QF-001 13.06 17:31 Poggiolini Marco
4 : 7
Vergère Alain
QF-002 13.06 17:00 Karabiyik Aygün
7 : 1
Olech Michal
QF-003 13.06 16:40 Torres John
3 : 7
Regli Ronald
QF-004 13.06 17:19 Schneider Michael
7 : 4
Todic Adrijan
loser-qualification
LQ-001 13.06 16:10 Olech Michal
7 : 5
Ljumanoski Burim
LQ-002 13.06 16:13 Todic Adrijan
7 : 3
Gauch Fabian
LQ-003 13.06 15:01 Starkermann Silvan
2 : 7
Regli Ronald
LQ-004 13.06 15:18 Nydegger Pascal
4 : 7
Vergère Alain
loser-round-3
LR3-001 13.06 14:23 Olech Michal
7 : 3
Rothenfluh Christof
LR3-002 13.06 14:04 Iacuzzo Stefano
1 : 7
Todic Adrijan
LR3-003 Starkermann Silvan
0 : 0
w.o.
LR3-004 13.06 14:17 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 4
Anar Bora
winner-round-2
WR2-001 13.06 15:03 Poggiolini Marco
7 : 5
Gauch Fabian
WR2-002 13.06 13:41 Karabiyik Aygün
7 : 5
Ljumanoski Burim
WR2-003 13.06 12:40 Vergère Alain
2 : 7
Torres John
WR2-004 13.06 14:05 Regli Ronald
6 : 7
Schneider Michael
loser-round-2
LR2-001 13.06 13:06 Olech Michal
7 : 3
Tschäppät Julien
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Rothenfluh Christof
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Iacuzzo Stefano
LR2-004 w.o.
0 : 0
Todic Adrijan
LR2-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Starkermann Silvan
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Nydegger Pascal
LR2-008 13.06 12:54 Anar Bora
7 : 2
Risuscitazione Marco
winner-round-1
WR1-001 13.06 13:18 Starkermann Silvan
5 : 7
Poggiolini Marco
WR1-002 13.06 09:57 Tanasomboon Tanes
DIS : 0
Gauch Fabian
WR1-003 13.06 11:06 Karabiyik Aygün
7 : 4
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-004 13.06 11:37 Ljumanoski Burim
7 : 5
Risuscitazione Marco
WR1-005 13.06 11:26 Vergère Alain
7 : 4
Tschäppät Julien
WR1-006 13.06 11:04 Torres John
7 : 2
Rothenfluh Christof
WR1-007 13.06 11:04 Iacuzzo Stefano
4 : 7
Regli Ronald
WR1-008 13.06 12:53 Todic Adrijan
5 : 7
Schneider Michael
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Olech Michal
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Anar Bora
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Starkermann Silvan
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 13.06 11:36 Poggiolini Marco
7 : 2
Olech Michal
BR-003 Tanasomboon Tanes
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Gauch Fabian
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Karabiyik Aygün
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 Nydegger Pascal
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-007 Ljumanoski Burim
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-008 Risuscitazione Marco
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Vergère Alain
BR-010 w.o.
0 : 0
Tschäppät Julien
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Torres John
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Rothenfluh Christof
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Iacuzzo Stefano
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Regli Ronald
BR-015 13.06 11:29 Anar Bora
5 : 7
Todic Adrijan
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Schneider Michael