You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 19. Juni 2021

QT Runde 1 - 10-Ball

Romandie Pool Billard, Vétroz
Endrunde, 10-Ball
19.06.2021 10:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 19.06 18:11 Esseiva Guillaume
3 : 6
Teixeira Vitor
semi-final
SF-001 19.06 17:23 Esseiva Guillaume
6 : 0
Eaves Sean
SF-002 19.06 17:28 Teixeira Vitor
6 : 0
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
quarter-final
QF-001 19.06 16:30 Prieto Antonio
4 : 6
Esseiva Guillaume
QF-002 19.06 16:39 Eaves Sean
6 : 5
Rocha Alvaro
QF-003 19.06 16:38 Teixeira Vitor
6 : 5
Bràs Carlos
QF-004 19.06 16:38 Kocamaz Toraman
4 : 6
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
loser-qualification
LQ-001 19.06 13:54 Rihs Martin
1 : 6
Esseiva Guillaume
LQ-002 19.06 14:43 Rocha Alvaro
6 : 1
Amantini Laurent
LQ-003 19.06 15:09 Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
6 : 5
Berger Alexandre
LQ-004 19.06 15:08 Bràs Carlos
6 : 4
Keller Cindy
loser-round-3
LR3-001 19.06 12:45 Simond Gilbert
1 : 6
Rihs Martin
LR3-002 19.06 13:09 Rocha Alvaro
6 : 2
Cardoso Filipe
LR3-003 19.06 13:17 Da Silva Manuel
3 : 6
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
LR3-004 19.06 13:09 Bràs Carlos
6 : 4
Perrenoud Nathalie
winner-round-2
WR2-001 19.06 13:48 Prieto Antonio
6 : 5
Amantini Laurent
WR2-002 19.06 12:03 Esseiva Guillaume
1 : 6
Eaves Sean
WR2-003 19.06 12:58 Teixeira Vitor
6 : 3
Keller Cindy
WR2-004 19.06 13:09 Kocamaz Toraman
6 : 2
Berger Alexandre
loser-round-2
LR2-001 19.06 11:54 Barbosa Carlos
1 : 6
Simond Gilbert
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Rihs Martin
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Rocha Alvaro
LR2-004 w.o.
0 : 0
Cardoso Filipe
LR2-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Da Silva Manuel
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Bràs Carlos
LR2-008 Perrenoud Nathalie
0 : 0
w.o.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 19.06 12:05 Prieto Antonio
6 : 4
Da Silva Manuel
WR1-002 19.06 11:17 Amantini Laurent
6 : 3
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
WR1-003 19.06 10:44 Bràs Carlos
1 : 6
Esseiva Guillaume
WR1-004 19.06 09:58 Licciardello Sauro
DIS : 0
Eaves Sean
WR1-005 19.06 11:05 Simond Gilbert
5 : 6
Teixeira Vitor
WR1-006 19.06 11:38 Rihs Martin
4 : 6
Keller Cindy
WR1-007 19.06 11:02 Rocha Alvaro
3 : 6
Kocamaz Toraman
WR1-008 19.06 12:17 Cardoso Filipe
2 : 6
Berger Alexandre
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Barbosa Carlos
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Perrenoud Nathalie
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Prieto Antonio
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 19.06 10:57 Barbosa Carlos
2 : 6
Da Silva Manuel
BR-003 Amantini Laurent
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Bràs Carlos
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 Esseiva Guillaume
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-007 Licciardello Sauro
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-008 Eaves Sean
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Simond Gilbert
BR-010 w.o.
0 : 0
Teixeira Vitor
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Rihs Martin
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Keller Cindy
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Rocha Alvaro
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Kocamaz Toraman
BR-015 19.06 11:14 Perrenoud Nathalie
2 : 6
Cardoso Filipe
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Berger Alexandre