You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 05. Juni 2021

10-Ball One Day Open

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Endrunde, 10-Ball
05.06.2021 10:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 05.06 21:18 Wagenmann Frank
0 : 9
Regli Ronald
semi-final
SF-001 05.06 18:39 Wagenmann Frank
9 : 8
Ernst Nicolas
SF-002 05.06 20:43 Regli Ronald
9 : 6
Ayas Murat
quarter-final
QF-001 05.06 17:12 Ljumanoski Burim
2 : 9
Wagenmann Frank
QF-002 05.06 17:03 Tanasomboon Tanes
1 : 9
Ernst Nicolas
QF-003 05.06 18:54 Regli Ronald
9 : 7
Schneider Michael
QF-004 05.06 19:27 Ayas Murat
9 : 8
Grim Kristina
loser-qualification
LQ-001 05.06 17:25 Grim Kristina
7 : 5
Poggiolini Marco
LQ-002 05.06 16:07 Wagenmann Frank
7 : 4
Nydegger Pascal
LQ-003 05.06 17:28 Schneider Michael
7 : 2
Tschäppät Julien
LQ-004 05.06 16:00 Ernst Nicolas
7 : 2
Mrnak Jan
loser-round-3
LR3-001 05.06 16:00 Olech Michal
3 : 7
Grim Kristina
LR3-002 05.06 14:57 Wagenmann Frank
7 : 3
Gaspar Yini
LR3-003 05.06 16:48 Schneider Michael
7 : 5
Marcelic Orin
LR3-004 05.06 15:08 Risuscitazione Marco
3 : 7
Ernst Nicolas
winner-round-2
WR2-001 05.06 15:07 Nydegger Pascal
5 : 7
Ljumanoski Burim
WR2-002 05.06 14:45 Tanasomboon Tanes
7 : 6
Poggiolini Marco
WR2-003 05.06 14:34 Regli Ronald
7 : 1
Mrnak Jan
WR2-004 05.06 14:09 Tschäppät Julien
2 : 7
Ayas Murat
loser-round-2
LR2-001 05.06 13:07 Graf Peter
3 : 7
Olech Michal
LR2-002 05.06 14:56 Grim Kristina
7 : 2
Rohmer Nathalie
LR2-003 05.06 14:07 Wagenmann Frank
7 : 4
Party David
LR2-004 05.06 13:28 Gaspar Yini
7 : 4
Martins David
LR2-005 05.06 13:44 Junker Gerd
3 : 7
Schneider Michael
LR2-006 05.06 15:16 Ferreira Jorge
3 : 7
Marcelic Orin
LR2-007 05.06 14:05 Napolitano Mauro
6 : 7
Risuscitazione Marco
LR2-008 05.06 13:37 Arji Samuel Said
2 : 7
Ernst Nicolas
winner-round-1
WR1-001 05.06 11:10 Schneider Michael
0 : 1
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-002 05.06 13:41 Ljumanoski Burim
7 : 6
Marcelic Orin
WR1-003 05.06 12:22 Tanasomboon Tanes
7 : 1
Risuscitazione Marco
WR1-004 05.06 11:48 Poggiolini Marco
7 : 1
Ernst Nicolas
WR1-005 05.06 12:07 Regli Ronald
7 : 4
Olech Michal
WR1-006 05.06 13:28 Mrnak Jan
7 : 3
Rohmer Nathalie
WR1-007 05.06 12:58 Party David
4 : 7
Tschäppät Julien
WR1-008 05.06 12:20 Martins David
1 : 7
Ayas Murat
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Graf Peter
LR1-002 05.06 13:22 Grim Kristina
7 : 5
Bouchareb Rachid
LR1-003 05.06 12:21 Wagenmann Frank
7 : 5
Langhein Kevin
LR1-004 05.06 12:20 Stauffiger Yannick
5 : 7
Gaspar Yini
LR1-005 05.06 12:41 Junker Gerd
7 : 2
Berner Reto
LR1-006 05.06 13:12 Ferreira Jorge
7 : 4
Sonkur Mustafa
LR1-007 05.06 12:42 Zimmerli Roland
6 : 7
Napolitano Mauro
LR1-008 05.06 12:41 Bätscher Levin
4 : 7
Arji Samuel Said
beginner-round
BR-001 Schneider Michael
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 05.06 10:59 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 2
Graf Peter
BR-003 05.06 11:27 Ljumanoski Burim
7 : 4
Grim Kristina
BR-004 05.06 11:57 Marcelic Orin
7 : 6
Bouchareb Rachid
BR-005 05.06 11:27 Tanasomboon Tanes
7 : 4
Wagenmann Frank
BR-006 05.06 11:00 Risuscitazione Marco
7 : 2
Langhein Kevin
BR-007 05.06 10:53 Poggiolini Marco
7 : 1
Stauffiger Yannick
BR-008 05.06 10:55 Ernst Nicolas
7 : 2
Gaspar Yini
BR-009 05.06 10:43 Junker Gerd
2 : 7
Regli Ronald
BR-010 05.06 11:10 Berner Reto
2 : 7
Olech Michal
BR-011 05.06 11:49 Mrnak Jan
7 : 0
Ferreira Jorge
BR-012 05.06 11:31 Rohmer Nathalie
7 : 6
Sonkur Mustafa
BR-013 05.06 11:17 Party David
7 : 2
Zimmerli Roland
BR-014 05.06 11:01 Napolitano Mauro
0 : 7
Tschäppät Julien
BR-015 05.06 10:53 Martins David
7 : 1
Bätscher Levin
BR-016 05.06 11:33 Arji Samuel Said
4 : 7
Ayas Murat