You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 12. Juni 2021

QT Runde 2 - 9-Ball

Romandie Pool Billard, Vétroz
Endrunde, 9-Ball
12.06.2021 10:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 12.06 19:28 Rocha Alvaro
7 : 3
Kocamaz Toraman
semi-final
SF-001 12.06 18:15 Rocha Alvaro
7 : 2
Simond Gilbert
SF-002 12.06 17:17 Esseiva Guillaume
0 : 7
Kocamaz Toraman
quarter-final
QF-001 12.06 17:27 Rocha Alvaro
7 : 1
Licciardello Sauro
QF-002 12.06 17:13 Simond Gilbert
7 : 3
Berger Alexandre
QF-003 12.06 16:38 Esseiva Guillaume
7 : 3
Prieto Antonio
QF-004 12.06 17:05 Kocamaz Toraman
7 : 4
Dayen Simon
loser-qualification
LQ-001 12.06 15:51 Prieto Antonio
7 : 3
Perrenoud Nathalie
LQ-002 12.06 15:50 Piccand David
5 : 7
Berger Alexandre
LQ-003 12.06 15:17 Dayen Simon
7 : 1
Fivaz Damien
LQ-004 12.06 16:46 Licciardello Sauro
7 : 3
Puttallaz Pascal
loser-round-3
LR3-001 12.06 14:49 Rihs Martin
5 : 7
Prieto Antonio
LR3-002 12.06 14:36 Piccand David
7 : 3
Ferreira Jorge
LR3-003 12.06 14:03 Dayen Simon
7 : 3
Toniutti Moreno
LR3-004 12.06 15:45 Schilter Alain
4 : 7
Licciardello Sauro
winner-round-2
WR2-001 12.06 13:07 Berger Alexandre
3 : 7
Rocha Alvaro
WR2-002 12.06 14:25 Perrenoud Nathalie
6 : 7
Simond Gilbert
WR2-003 12.06 13:08 Esseiva Guillaume
7 : 5
Puttallaz Pascal
WR2-004 12.06 14:37 Kocamaz Toraman
7 : 3
Fivaz Damien
loser-round-2
LR2-001 12.06 13:29 Martins Miguel
5 : 7
Rihs Martin
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Prieto Antonio
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Piccand David
LR2-004 12.06 13:31 Fonseca Luis
0 : 7
Ferreira Jorge
LR2-005 12.06 12:52 Vieira da Silva V.
1 : 7
Dayen Simon
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Toniutti Moreno
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Schilter Alain
LR2-008 12.06 14:20 Amantini Laurent
6 : 7
Licciardello Sauro
winner-round-1
WR1-001 12.06 12:02 Berger Alexandre
7 : 4
Dayen Simon
WR1-002 12.06 11:11 Rocha Alvaro
7 : 3
Toniutti Moreno
WR1-003 12.06 11:41 Perrenoud Nathalie
7 : 3
Schilter Alain
WR1-004 12.06 12:45 Licciardello Sauro
6 : 7
Simond Gilbert
WR1-005 12.06 12:16 Esseiva Guillaume
7 : 1
Rihs Martin
WR1-006 12.06 11:04 Puttallaz Pascal
7 : 3
Prieto Antonio
WR1-007 12.06 11:06 Piccand David
6 : 7
Kocamaz Toraman
WR1-008 12.06 13:30 Fivaz Damien
7 : 6
Ferreira Jorge
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Martins Miguel
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 Fonseca Luis
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Vieira da Silva V.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Amantini Laurent
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Berger Alexandre
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 12.06 10:44 Martins Miguel
2 : 7
Dayen Simon
BR-003 Rocha Alvaro
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Toniutti Moreno
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Perrenoud Nathalie
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 Schilter Alain
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-007 12.06 11:16 Fonseca Luis
5 : 7
Licciardello Sauro
BR-008 Simond Gilbert
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Esseiva Guillaume
BR-010 12.06 11:37 Rihs Martin
7 : 6
Vieira da Silva V.
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Puttallaz Pascal
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Prieto Antonio
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Piccand David
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Kocamaz Toraman
BR-015 12.06 11:16 Fivaz Damien
7 : 2
Amantini Laurent
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Ferreira Jorge