You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 12. Juni 2021

QT Runde 2 - 9-Ball

Billard Bar Aramith, Bremgarten
Endrunde, 9-Ball
12.06.2021 10:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 12.06 18:05 Ayas Murat
7 : 0
Steiner Marco
semi-final
SF-001 12.06 17:12 Ayas Murat
7 : 2
Rütschi Aldo
SF-002 12.06 17:31 Brand René
4 : 7
Steiner Marco
quarter-final
QF-001 12.06 15:47 Ayas Murat
7 : 3
Cardinali Remo
QF-002 12.06 15:37 Piller Rolf
0 : 7
Rütschi Aldo
QF-003 12.06 16:18 Brand René
7 : 5
Aebersold Adrian
QF-004 12.06 16:18 Steiner Marco
7 : 6
Bohren Marcel
loser-qualification
LQ-001 12.06 14:51 Gehrhardt Armin
3 : 7
Bohren Marcel
LQ-002 12.06 14:29 Schärer Marcel
0 : 7
Rütschi Aldo
LQ-003 12.06 14:53 Weber Camil
1 : 7
Aebersold Adrian
LQ-004 12.06 13:45 Flückiger Urs
1 : 7
Cardinali Remo
loser-round-3
LR3-001 12.06 13:45 Gehrhardt Armin
7 : 2
Thavapala Jothy
LR3-002 12.06 13:03 Rothenfluh Markus
4 : 7
Schärer Marcel
LR3-003 12.06 14:04 Sterchi Pascal
6 : 7
Weber Camil
LR3-004 12.06 12:41 Kilcher Willi
5 : 7
Flückiger Urs
winner-round-2
WR2-001 12.06 13:44 Ayas Murat
7 : 4
Rütschi Aldo
WR2-002 12.06 12:41 Bohren Marcel
4 : 7
Piller Rolf
WR2-003 12.06 12:13 Brand René
7 : 2
Cardinali Remo
WR2-004 12.06 12:51 Aebersold Adrian
4 : 7
Steiner Marco
loser-round-2
LR2-001 12.06 12:41 Gehrhardt Armin
7 : 6
Messerli Christian
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Thavapala Jothy
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Rothenfluh Markus
LR2-004 w.o.
0 : 0
Schärer Marcel
LR2-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Sterchi Pascal
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Weber Camil
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Kilcher Willi
LR2-008 w.o.
0 : 0
Flückiger Urs
winner-round-1
WR1-001 12.06 12:28 Ayas Murat
7 : 3
Sterchi Pascal
WR1-002 12.06 11:18 Rütschi Aldo
7 : 3
Weber Camil
WR1-003 12.06 10:57 Kilcher Willi
1 : 7
Bohren Marcel
WR1-004 12.06 11:18 Piller Rolf
7 : 6
Flückiger Urs
WR1-005 12.06 10:53 Brand René
7 : 0
Messerli Christian
WR1-006 12.06 10:49 Thavapala Jothy
0 : 7
Cardinali Remo
WR1-007 12.06 11:04 Rothenfluh Markus
2 : 7
Aebersold Adrian
WR1-008 12.06 11:37 Schärer Marcel
1 : 7
Steiner Marco
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Gehrhardt Armin
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Ayas Murat
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 12.06 11:10 Gehrhardt Armin
3 : 7
Sterchi Pascal
BR-003 Rütschi Aldo
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Weber Camil
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Kilcher Willi
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 Bohren Marcel
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-007 Piller Rolf
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-008 Flückiger Urs
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Brand René
BR-010 w.o.
0 : 0
Messerli Christian
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Thavapala Jothy
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Cardinali Remo
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Rothenfluh Markus
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Aebersold Adrian
BR-015 w.o.
0 : 0
Schärer Marcel
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Steiner Marco