You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 21. - Sonntag, 22. August 2021

Triple Open

Benteli’s, Bern
Endrunde 1, 8-Ball
21.08.2021 10:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 22.08 18:32 Poggiolini Marco
2 : 4
Vergère Alain
semi-final
SF-001 22.08 17:24 Henzi Philip
1 : 4
Poggiolini Marco
SF-002 22.08 17:06 Daydat Muhummed
3 : 4
Vergère Alain
quarter-final
QF-001 22.08 13:58 Henzi Philip
4 : 0
Rothenfluh Christof
QF-002 22.08 14:21 Anar Bora
1 : 4
Poggiolini Marco
QF-003 22.08 16:15 Daydat Muhummed
4 : 0
Tschäppät Julien
QF-004 22.08 14:05 Wagenmann Frank
2 : 4
Vergère Alain
loser-qualification
LQ-001 22.08 12:24 Pauli Manuel
2 : 3
Poggiolini Marco
LQ-002 22.08 10:58 Vergère Alain
3 : 0
Rütschi Aldo
LQ-003 22.08 13:58 Risuscitazione Marco
1 : 3
Tschäppät Julien
LQ-004 22.08 11:53 Rothenfluh Christof
3 : 2
Teixeira Vitor
loser-round-5
LR5-001 22.08 10:52 Pauli Manuel
3 : 0
Karabiyik Aygün
LR5-002 21.08 22:47 Lehmann Markus
1 : 3
Vergère Alain
LR5-003 22.08 13:05 Risuscitazione Marco
3 : 2
Hybler Roman
LR5-004 22.08 11:20 Berger Alexandre
0 : 3
Rothenfluh Christof
winner-round-3
WR3-001 21.08 21:07 Teixeira Vitor
1 : 4
Henzi Philip
WR3-002 21.08 21:24 Tschäppät Julien
2 : 4
Anar Bora
WR3-003 21.08 21:17 Daydat Muhummed
4 : 0
Rütschi Aldo
WR3-004 21.08 23:15 Wagenmann Frank
4 : 3
Poggiolini Marco
loser-round-4
LR4-001 21.08 22:46 Pauli Manuel
3 : 1
Torres John
LR4-002 21.08 20:39 Karabiyik Aygün
3 : 0
Ferreira Jorge
LR4-003 21.08 22:03 Lehmann Markus
3 : 1
Kocamaz Toraman
LR4-004 21.08 20:46 Vergère Alain
3 : 2
Iacuzzo Stefano
LR4-005 21.08 22:00 Kurz Roland
0 : 3
Risuscitazione Marco
LR4-006 22.08 12:06 Frei Roland
1 : 3
Hybler Roman
LR4-007 21.08 22:13 Berger Alexandre
3 : 2
Piccand David
LR4-008 22.08 10:59 Rothenfluh Christof
3 : 1
Keller Yannik
loser-round-3
LR3-001 21.08 21:17 Pauli Manuel
3 : 1
Fragniere Axel
LR3-002 21.08 18:40 Karabiyik Aygün
3 : 1
Lovas Tommy John
LR3-003 21.08 19:58 Lehmann Markus
3 : 0
Rodrigues Carlo
LR3-004 21.08 20:11 Sterchi Pascal
2 : 3
Vergère Alain
LR3-005 21.08 20:52 Volery Shirin
1 : 3
Kurz Roland
LR3-006 22.08 10:31 Frei Roland
3 : 1
Nydegger Pascal
LR3-007 21.08 20:53 Piller Rolf
2 : 3
Berger Alexandre
LR3-008 21.08 23:16 Kilcher Willi
0 : 3
Rothenfluh Christof
winner-round-2
WR2-001 21.08 17:29 Teixeira Vitor
4 : 3
Risuscitazione Marco
WR2-002 21.08 20:13 Henzi Philip
4 : 1
Hybler Roman
WR2-003 21.08 20:15 Piccand David
0 : 4
Tschäppät Julien
WR2-004 21.08 18:30 Keller Yannik
3 : 4
Anar Bora
WR2-005 21.08 17:44 Torres John
3 : 4
Daydat Muhummed
WR2-006 21.08 20:06 Ferreira Jorge
0 : 4
Rütschi Aldo
WR2-007 21.08 21:24 Kocamaz Toraman
3 : 4
Wagenmann Frank
WR2-008 21.08 18:44 Poggiolini Marco
4 : 0
Iacuzzo Stefano
loser-round-2
LR2-001 21.08 20:46 Olszak Francois
2 : 3
Pauli Manuel
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Fragniere Axel
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Karabiyik Aygün
LR2-004 21.08 17:41 Lovas Tommy John
3 : 2
Prieto Antonio
LR2-005 21.08 18:43 Lehmann Markus
3 : 1
Keller Cindy
LR2-006 21.08 16:11 Rodrigues Carlo
3 : 1
Cart Christian
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Sterchi Pascal
LR2-008 21.08 18:01 Terschawetz Thomas
0 : 3
Vergère Alain
LR2-009 21.08 17:24 Volery Christine
1 : 3
Volery Shirin
LR2-010 21.08 19:51 Flückiger Urs
1 : 3
Kurz Roland
LR2-011 21.08 20:19 Graf Daniel
0 : 1
Frei Roland
LR2-012 21.08 19:56 Bürki Bernhard
0 : 3
Nydegger Pascal
LR2-013 21.08 17:41 Piller Rolf
3 : 0
Schmid Daniel
LR2-014 21.08 19:10 Petrovic Dejan
0 : 3
Berger Alexandre
LR2-015 w.o.
0 : 0
Kilcher Willi
LR2-016 21.08 22:46 Ullmann-Hybler Y.
2 : 3
Rothenfluh Christof
winner-round-1
WR1-001 21.08 16:40 Vergère Alain
3 : 4
Teixeira Vitor
WR1-002 21.08 13:50 Sterchi Pascal
1 : 4
Risuscitazione Marco
WR1-003 21.08 13:07 Cart Christian
0 : 4
Henzi Philip
WR1-004 21.08 17:55 Hybler Roman
4 : 1
Keller Cindy
WR1-005 21.08 16:39 Prieto Antonio
2 : 4
Piccand David
WR1-006 21.08 16:50 Tschäppät Julien
4 : 3
Karabiyik Aygün
WR1-007 21.08 13:21 Fragniere Axel
1 : 4
Keller Yannik
WR1-008 21.08 17:05 Anar Bora
4 : 2
Pauli Manuel
WR1-009 21.08 16:22 Torres John
4 : 2
Rothenfluh Christof
WR1-010 21.08 15:39 Daydat Muhummed
4 : 0
Kilcher Willi
WR1-011 21.08 18:39 Ferreira Jorge
4 : 1
Berger Alexandre
WR1-012 21.08 15:51 Schmid Daniel
0 : 4
Rütschi Aldo
WR1-013 21.08 17:25 Kocamaz Toraman
4 : 3
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-014 21.08 20:18 Wagenmann Frank
4 : 2
Frei Roland
WR1-015 21.08 15:02 Kurz Roland
3 : 4
Poggiolini Marco
WR1-016 21.08 16:39 Iacuzzo Stefano
4 : 0
Volery Shirin
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Olszak Francois
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 Lovas Tommy John
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Lehmann Markus
LR1-006 Rodrigues Carlo
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Terschawetz Thomas
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Volery Christine
LR1-010 Flückiger Urs
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Graf Daniel
LR1-012 Bürki Bernhard
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Piller Rolf
LR1-014 Petrovic Dejan
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-015 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-016 Ullmann-Hybler Y.
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Vergère Alain
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 21.08 11:32 Teixeira Vitor
3 : 1
Olszak Francois
BR-003 Sterchi Pascal
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Risuscitazione Marco
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Cart Christian
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 21.08 12:15 Ernst Nicolas
DIS : 0
Henzi Philip
BR-007 21.08 14:56 Hybler Roman
3 : 2
Lovas Tommy John
BR-008 Keller Cindy
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 Prieto Antonio
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-010 21.08 14:40 Lehmann Markus
1 : 3
Piccand David
BR-011 21.08 13:21 Tschäppät Julien
3 : 0
Rodrigues Carlo
BR-012 Karabiyik Aygün
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-013 Fragniere Axel
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-014 21.08 11:21 Keller Yannik
0 : DIS
Tu Mile
BR-015 21.08 13:06 Anar Bora
3 : 0
Terschawetz Thomas
BR-016 Pauli Manuel
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-017 w.o.
0 : 0
Torres John
BR-018 21.08 12:49 Volery Christine
2 : 3
Rothenfluh Christof
BR-019 21.08 12:49 Daydat Muhummed
3 : 1
Flückiger Urs
BR-020 w.o.
0 : 0
Kilcher Willi
BR-021 w.o.
0 : 0
Ferreira Jorge
BR-022 21.08 12:58 Graf Daniel
0 : 3
Berger Alexandre
BR-023 21.08 15:23 Bürki Bernhard
1 : 3
Schmid Daniel
BR-024 w.o.
0 : 0
Rütschi Aldo
BR-025 w.o.
0 : 0
Kocamaz Toraman
BR-026 21.08 14:51 Piller Rolf
0 : 3
Nydegger Pascal
BR-027 21.08 12:37 Wagenmann Frank
3 : 0
Petrovic Dejan
BR-028 w.o.
0 : 0
Frei Roland
BR-029 w.o.
0 : 0
Kurz Roland
BR-030 w.o.
0 : 0
Poggiolini Marco
BR-031 21.08 15:32 Ullmann-Hybler Y.
0 : 3
Iacuzzo Stefano
BR-032 w.o.
0 : 0
Volery Shirin