You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 18. September 2021

SM 2021 - Team

Romandie Pool Billard, Vétroz
Vorrunde, Diverse
18.09.2021 10:00 Uhr
Group 1
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr1-G1 18.09 12:25 RPB 1
4 : 2
MBC 2
18.09 10:41 Kocamaz/Ugolini
4 : 1
Puttallaz/Perret
18.09 10:55 Faure/Vergère
4 : 1
Bràs/Cardoso
18.09 11:37 Stern Thierry
4 : 6
Perret Stéphane
18.09 12:10 Vergère Alain
6 : 5
Bràs Carlos
18.09 12:24 Kocamaz Toraman
3 : 5
Cardoso Filipe
18.09 12:24 Ugolini Patrick
5 : 3
Puttallaz Pascal
Gr1-G2 18.09 12:54 BCK 1
5 : 1
Valley Saloon
18.09 10:42 Steiner/Tschäppät
4 : 1
Almeida/Martins
18.09 10:58 Bätscher/Zürcher
4 : 1
Rota/Tièche
18.09 11:35 Tschäppät Julien
6 : 1
Olszak Francois
18.09 11:45 Steiner Marco
4 : 6
Martins David
18.09 12:24 Bätscher Yannis
5 : 4
Almeida Carlos
18.09 12:31 Zürcher Sandro
5 : 2
Tièche Denis
 
Gr1-G3 18.09 16:17 MBC 2
4 : 2
Valley Saloon
18.09 14:12 Puttallaz/Perret
2 : 4
Rota/Tièche
18.09 14:09 Bràs/Cardoso
4 : 2
Almeida/Martins
18.09 14:56 Perret Stéphane
6 : 2
Rota Marco
18.09 15:44 Bràs Carlos
6 : 4
Tièche Denis
18.09 16:17 Puttallaz Pascal
5 : 4
Olszak Francois
18.09 15:57 Cardoso Filipe
4 : 5
Martins David
Gr1-G4 18.09 15:59 RPB 1
1 : 5
BCK 1
18.09 14:04 Stern/Faure
1 : 4
Steiner/Tschäppät
18.09 13:45 Vergère/Kocamaz
1 : 4
Bätscher/Zürcher
18.09 14:46 Vergère Alain
3 : 6
Steiner Marco
18.09 15:12 Kocamaz Toraman
6 : 4
Tschäppät Julien
18.09 15:45 Faure Sylvain
3 : 5
Bätscher Yannis
18.09 15:59 Ugolini Patrick
3 : 5
Zürcher Sandro
 
Gr1-G5 18.09 19:01 BCK 1
5 : 1
MBC 2
18.09 17:27 Steiner/Tschäppät
4 : 2
Puttallaz/Perrenoud
18.09 17:26 Bätscher/Zürcher
4 : 3
Perret/Cardoso
18.09 18:52 Steiner Marco
6 : 4
Bràs Carlos
18.09 18:24 Tschäppät Julien
4 : 6
Perret Stéphane
18.09 18:47 Zürcher Sandro
5 : 2
Cardoso Filipe
18.09 19:00 Bätscher Yannis
5 : 1
Perrenoud Nathalie
Gr1-G6 18.09 18:42 Valley Saloon
1 : 5
RPB 1
18.09 17:02 Rota/Tièche
1 : 4
Kocamaz/Ugolini
18.09 17:25 Almeida/Martins
4 : 2
Stern/Faure
18.09 17:45 Olszak Francois
2 : 6
Kocamaz Toraman
18.09 18:29 Rota Marco
3 : 6
Faure Sylvain
18.09 18:29 Almeida Carlos
1 : 5
Stern Thierry
18.09 18:39 Martins David
2 : 5
Ugolini Patrick
 
Group 2
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr2-G1 17.09 15:56 MBC 1
0 : 0
Skull Billard Club
Gr2-G2 18.09 12:54 RPBII Les Tontons Flingueurs
6 : 0
RPB 3 *Les Vétérans*
18.09 10:45 Graça/Carchia
4 : 0
Licciardello/Dépraz
18.09 10:39 Stott/Mercier
4 : 0
Cart/Simond
18.09 11:33 Mercier Patrick
6 : 1
Cart Christian
18.09 11:42 Graça Paulo
6 : 2
Licciardello Sauro
18.09 12:08 Carchia Aldo
5 : 0
Dépraz François
18.09 12:50 Stott William
5 : 4
Simond Gilbert
 
Gr2-G3 17.09 15:56 Skull Billard Club
0 : 0
RPB 3 *Les Vétérans*
Gr2-G4 18.09 15:57 MBC 1
6 : 0
RPBII Les Tontons Flingueurs
18.09 13:38 Berger/Rocha
4 : 1
Stott/Mercier
18.09 14:03 Karabiyik/Dayen
4 : 2
Graça/Carchia
18.09 14:54 Karabiyik Aygün
6 : 4
Graça Paulo
18.09 15:14 Dayen Simon
6 : 4
Mercier Patrick
18.09 15:45 Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
5 : 1
Carchia Aldo
18.09 15:55 Rocha Alvaro
5 : 3
Stott William
 
Gr2-G5 17.09 15:56 RPBII Les Tontons Flingueurs
0 : 0
Skull Billard Club
Gr2-G6 18.09 18:15 RPB 3 *Les Vétérans*
1 : 5
MBC 1
18.09 16:50 Licciardello/Simond
4 : 1
Berger/Rocha
18.09 16:36 Cart/Dépraz
1 : 4
Dayen/Lopes Da Silva Catarino
18.09 17:24 Dépraz François
0 : 6
Dayen Simon
18.09 17:21 Simond Gilbert
1 : 6
Karabiyik Aygün
18.09 18:13 Licciardello Sauro
2 : 5
Berger Alexandre
18.09 18:03 Cart Christian
1 : 5
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.