You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 20. November 2021

SM 2021 - Team

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Vorrunde 2, Diverse
18.09.2021 10:00 Uhr
Group 1
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr1-G1 18.09 13:53 BCNL - Big Bang
6 : 0
BCK Future
18.09 11:01 Nydegger/Reina
4 : 3
Volery/Bätscher
18.09 10:38 Rakic/Poggiolini
4 : 0
Fragniere/Martinolli
18.09 11:55 Lovas Tommy John
6 : 4
Bätscher Levin
18.09 11:51 Poggiolini Marco
6 : 4
Martinolli Moritz
18.09 12:10 Nydegger Pascal
5 : 2
Fragniere Axel
18.09 11:37 Rakic Bojan
5 : 1
Volery Shirin
Gr1-G2 18.09 13:53 Team Magic Old Boys
5 : 1
BCBO
18.09 11:10 Ayas/Brand
4 : 3
Lehmann/Schmid
18.09 11:02 Specchia/Aebersold
4 : 2
Kurzen/Gerber
18.09 12:13 Bürki Bernhard
6 : 5
Schmid Daniel
18.09 12:01 Rütschi Aldo
3 : 6
Gerber Stefan
18.09 12:23 Specchia Sascha
5 : 3
Lehmann René
18.09 11:53 Ayas Murat
5 : 1
Kurzen Eliane
 
Gr1-G3 18.09 15:28 BCK Future
0 : 6
BCBO
18.09 13:55 Volery/Bätscher
3 : 4
Lehmann/Schmid
18.09 13:47 Fragniere/Martinolli
2 : 4
Kurzen/Gerber
18.09 14:58 Bätscher Levin
4 : 6
Gerber Stefan
18.09 14:45 Martinolli Moritz
2 : 6
Schmid Daniel
18.09 15:15 Volery Shirin
0 : 5
Kurzen Eliane
18.09 15:28 Fragniere Axel
2 : 5
Lehmann René
Gr1-G4 18.09 16:41 BCNL - Big Bang
2 : 4
Team Magic Old Boys
18.09 13:40 Rakic/Poggiolini
2 : 4
Ayas/Brand
18.09 13:47 Nydegger/Lovas
4 : 2
Specchia/Aebersold
18.09 14:51 Rakic Bojan
5 : 6
Rütschi Aldo
18.09 14:31 Poggiolini Marco
6 : 1
Bürki Bernhard
18.09 15:43 Nydegger Pascal
3 : 5
Specchia Sascha
18.09 16:08 Lovas Tommy John
4 : 5
Ayas Murat
 
Gr1-G5 18.09 18:38 Team Magic Old Boys
5 : 1
BCK Future
18.09 17:30 Ayas/Brand
4 : 3
Volery/Bätscher
18.09 16:45 Specchia/Aebersold
4 : 0
Fragniere/Martinolli
18.09 18:18 Rütschi Aldo
6 : 4
Bätscher Levin
18.09 17:59 Bürki Bernhard
4 : 6
Martinolli Moritz
18.09 18:15 Specchia Sascha
5 : 1
Fragniere Axel
18.09 18:38 Ayas Murat
5 : 1
Volery Shirin
Gr1-G6 18.09 18:38 BCBO
1 : 5
BCNL - Big Bang
18.09 16:55 Lehmann/Schmid
1 : 4
Rakic/Poggiolini
18.09 16:58 Kurzen/Gerber
1 : 4
Reina/Lovas
18.09 18:08 Schmid Daniel
6 : 5
Reina Juan
18.09 17:40 Lehmann René
1 : 6
Rakic Bojan
18.09 18:13 Gerber Stefan
1 : 5
Lovas Tommy John
18.09 18:36 Kurzen Eliane
3 : 5
Poggiolini Marco
 
Group 2
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr2-G1 18.09 13:53 Medela Sports Team
6 : 0
LGCS
18.09 11:04 Ljumanoski/Unternährer
4 : 2
Künzi/Briggen
18.09 10:40 Todic/Risuscitazione
4 : 1
Raco/Steinegger
18.09 11:35 Todic Adrijan
6 : 5
Steinegger Harem
18.09 11:58 Risuscitazione Marco
6 : 4
Briggen Eliane
18.09 12:14 Unternährer René
5 : 1
Raco Alessandro
18.09 12:30 Ljumanoski Burim
5 : 0
Künzi Jürg
Gr2-G2 18.09 13:54 Team Sprisse
5 : 1
Team Magic nobodis
18.09 11:05 Sejdiu/Serradilla
2 : 4
Jakob/Bahtic
18.09 10:41 Pauchon/Furrer
4 : 1
Kilcher/Trachsel
18.09 11:58 Sejdiu Begzim
6 : 2
Kilcher Willi
18.09 12:08 Pauchon Sebastien
6 : 2
Jakob Markus
18.09 12:24 Serradilla Julian
5 : 1
Bahtic Ernad
18.09 12:59 Furrer Urs
5 : 2
Trachsel Adrian
 
Gr2-G3 18.09 17:35 LGCS
4 : 2
Team Magic nobodis
18.09 14:31 Raco/Briggen
4 : 3
Jakob/Bahtic
18.09 14:14 Künzi/Steinegger
4 : 2
Kilcher/Trachsel
18.09 15:34 Steinegger Harem
6 : 4
Kilcher Willi
18.09 15:35 Briggen Eliane
2 : 6
Jakob Markus
18.09 15:58 Raco Alessandro
5 : 2
Bahtic Ernad
18.09 15:35 Künzi Jürg
2 : 5
Trachsel Adrian
Gr2-G4 18.09 16:32 Medela Sports Team
4 : 3
Team Sprisse
18.09 13:48 Ljumanoski/Unternährer
4 : 0
Sejdiu/Serradilla
18.09 13:59 Todic/Risuscitazione
1 : 4
Pauchon/Furrer
18.09 14:59 Todic Adrijan
6 : 2
Sejdiu Begzim
18.09 14:44 Risuscitazione Marco
0 : 6
Pauchon Sebastien
18.09 15:58 Unternährer René
4 : 5
Serradilla Julian
18.09 16:18 Ljumanoski Burim
5 : 3
Furrer Urs
 
Gr2-G5 18.09 18:57 Team Sprisse
6 : 0
LGCS
18.09 17:13 Sejdiu/Serradilla
4 : 0
Briggen/Steinegger
18.09 17:13 Pauchon/Furrer
4 : 0
Künzi/Raco
18.09 18:30 Sejdiu Begzim
6 : 4
Künzi Jürg
18.09 17:59 Pauchon Sebastien
6 : 0
Briggen Eliane
18.09 18:56 Serradilla Julian
5 : 4
Steinegger Harem
18.09 18:52 Furrer Urs
5 : 1
Raco Alessandro
Gr2-G6 18.09 18:05 Team Magic nobodis
0 : 6
Medela Sports Team
18.09 17:11 Jakob/Bahtic
0 : 4
Ljumanoski/Unternährer
18.09 17:14 Kilcher/Trachsel
1 : 4
Todic/Risuscitazione
18.09 18:01 Trachsel Adrian
2 : 6
Todic Adrijan
18.09 18:05 Kilcher Willi
3 : 6
Ljumanoski Burim
18.09 17:49 Jakob Markus
0 : 5
Unternährer René
18.09 17:54 Bahtic Ernad
0 : 5
Risuscitazione Marco