You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 20. November 2021

SM 2021 - Team

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Endrunde, Diverse
20.11.2021 13:30 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 20.11 22:53 Medela Sports Team
3 : 4
MagicMix
20.11 20:45 Ljumanoski/Unternährer
4 : 0
Feldmann/Jungo
20.11 20:57 Todic/Risuscitazione
3 : 4
Gaspar/Regli
20.11 21:53 Todic Adrijan
6 : 1
Gaspar Yini
20.11 21:41 Risuscitazione Marco
2 : 6
Regli Ronald
20.11 22:21 Unternährer René
5 : 2
Feldmann Christine
20.11 21:40 Ljumanoski Burim
0 : 5
Jungo Dimitri
semi-final
SF-001 20.11 19:38 Go Happies
1 : 5
Medela Sports Team
20.11 17:52 Ernst/Marcelic
1 : 4
Ljumanoski/Unternährer
20.11 18:32 Anar/Gastaldi
3 : 4
Todic/Risuscitazione
20.11 19:18 Ernst Nicolas
6 : 2
Todic Adrijan
20.11 19:35 Anar Bora
5 : 6
Risuscitazione Marco
20.11 19:37 Messerli Ivo
2 : 5
Unternährer René
20.11 19:33 Blum Sandro
2 : 5
Ljumanoski Burim
SF-002 20.11 19:33 BCK 1
0 : 6
MagicMix
20.11 17:52 Steiner/Tschäppät
3 : 4
Regli/Bürki
20.11 17:57 Bätscher/Zürcher
1 : 4
Feldmann/Jungo
20.11 18:20 Steiner Marco
0 : 6
Regli Ronald
20.11 18:33 Tschäppät Julien
2 : 6
Berner Reto
20.11 18:33 Zürcher Sandro
2 : 5
Gaspar Yini
20.11 18:33 Bätscher Yannis
0 : 5
Jungo Dimitri
quarter-final
QF-001 Go Happies
0 : 0
w.o.
QF-002 20.11 16:07 MBC 1
1 : 5
Medela Sports Team
20.11 14:50 Dayen/Lopes Da Silva Catarino
2 : 4
Ljumanoski/Unternährer
20.11 14:47 Karabiyik/Berger
4 : 2
Todic/Risuscitazione
20.11 15:59 Dayen Simon
4 : 6
Todic Adrijan
20.11 16:00 Karabiyik Aygün
5 : 6
Risuscitazione Marco
20.11 15:51 Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
2 : 5
Unternährer René
20.11 15:51 Rocha Alvaro
2 : 5
Ljumanoski Burim
QF-003 20.11 16:23 Team Sprisse
2 : 4
BCK 1
20.11 14:20 Müller/Aubry
1 : 4
Steiner/Tschäppät
20.11 15:09 Sejdiu/Furrer
4 : 3
Bätscher/Zürcher
20.11 15:53 Sejdiu Begzim
2 : 6
Steiner Marco
20.11 16:23 Müller Daniel
4 : 6
Tschäppät Julien
20.11 15:56 Aubry Luc
1 : 5
Bätscher Yannis
20.11 16:06 Furrer Urs
5 : 2
Zürcher Sandro
QF-004 20.11 16:07 Team Magic Old Boys
1 : 5
MagicMix
20.11 14:20 Specchia/Aebersold
3 : 4
Gaspar/Regli
20.11 14:16 Ayas/Brand
0 : 4
Feldmann/Jungo
20.11 14:46 Rütschi Aldo
0 : 6
Regli Ronald
20.11 14:56 Bürki Bernhard
0 : 6
Gaspar Yini
20.11 14:54 Ayas Murat
0 : 5
Jungo Dimitri
20.11 14:56 Specchia Sascha
5 : 0
Feldmann Christine