You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 18. September 2021

SM 2021 - Team

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Vorrunde, Diverse
18.09.2021 10:00 Uhr
Group 1
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr1-G1 17.09 16:02 Go Happies
0 : 0
Kiss-Shot 1
Gr1-G2 18.09 12:08 MagicMix
6 : 0
BCS - Rhy Gamblers
18.09 10:58 Gaspar/Regli
4 : 3
Frei/Michno
18.09 10:55 Bürki/Feldmann
4 : 0
Terschawetz/Pauleit
18.09 11:52 Regli Ronald
6 : 4
Frei Roland
18.09 11:52 Gaspar Yini
6 : 2
Terschawetz Thomas
18.09 11:52 Jungo Dimitri
5 : 1
Pauleit Hansjörg
18.09 12:08 Bürki Reto
5 : 2
Michno Jerzy
 
Gr1-G3 17.09 16:02 Kiss-Shot 1
0 : 0
BCS - Rhy Gamblers
Gr1-G4 18.09 14:40 Go Happies
4 : 2
MagicMix
18.09 13:25 Anar/Gastaldi
4 : 2
Gaspar/Regli
18.09 13:27 Ernst/Marcelic
4 : 1
Feldmann/Jungo
18.09 14:02 Ernst Nicolas
6 : 0
Gaspar Yini
18.09 14:04 Anar Bora
6 : 2
Regli Ronald
18.09 14:07 Marcelic Orin
1 : 5
Jungo Dimitri
18.09 14:40 Blum Sandro
3 : 5
Feldmann Christine
 
Gr1-G5 17.09 16:02 MagicMix
0 : 0
Kiss-Shot 1
Gr1-G6 18.09 18:13 BCS - Rhy Gamblers
1 : 5
Go Happies
18.09 16:36 Frei/Michno
0 : 4
Anar/Gastaldi
18.09 16:48 Terschawetz/Pauleit
2 : 4
Ernst/Marcelic
18.09 17:37 Frei Roland
4 : 6
Ernst Nicolas
18.09 17:35 Terschawetz Thomas
1 : 6
Anar Bora
18.09 17:56 Pauleit Hansjörg
3 : 5
Messerli Ivo
18.09 18:10 Michno Jerzy
5 : 3
Blum Sandro
 
Group 2
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr2-G1 18.09 12:07 Die Lucky Pandas
6 : 0
Black Bears I
18.09 11:16 Sonkur/Olech
4 : 3
Mrnak/Wapf
18.09 10:47 Campagnolo/Starkermann
4 : 0
Weber/Klingler
18.09 11:56 Starkermann Silvan
6 : 1
Lieberherr Kurt
18.09 11:59 Olech Michal
6 : 3
Spitzli Reto
18.09 12:00 Campagnolo Gianni
5 : 2
Weber Camil
18.09 11:58 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 1
Mrnak Jan
Gr2-G2 18.09 12:11 Twisting Ball
4 : 2
BCS - Rhy Shooters
18.09 11:05 Portmann/Azzarito
1 : 4
Rüttimann/Stamm
18.09 10:44 von Känel/Stohler
4 : 0
Mitruccio/Kowalewski
18.09 11:58 Azzarito Cristian
2 : 6
Stamm Alessio
18.09 12:04 Wolfisberg Oliver
6 : 0
Kowalewski Lukasz
18.09 11:53 Stohler Daniel
5 : 0
Rüttimann Alex
18.09 12:11 Portmann Markus
5 : 3
Mitruccio Ernesto
 
Gr2-G3 18.09 15:33 Black Bears I
5 : 1
BCS - Rhy Shooters
18.09 14:02 Mrnak/Wapf
4 : 3
Rüttimann/Stamm
18.09 14:16 Spitzli/Lieberherr
3 : 4
Mitruccio/Kowalewski
18.09 15:33 Klingler Daniel
6 : 4
Stamm Alessio
18.09 15:03 Weber Camil
6 : 1
Kowalewski Lukasz
18.09 15:25 Wapf Mike D.
5 : 2
Rüttimann Alex
18.09 15:08 Spitzli Reto
5 : 1
Mitruccio Ernesto
Gr2-G4 18.09 14:51 Die Lucky Pandas
6 : 0
Twisting Ball
18.09 13:17 Campagnolo/Starkermann
4 : 0
Azzarito/Wolfisberg
18.09 13:35 Sonkur/Olech
4 : 3
von Känel/Stohler
18.09 14:37 Olech Michal
6 : 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
18.09 14:27 Starkermann Silvan
6 : 2
von Känel Simon
18.09 14:50 Sonkur Mustafa
5 : 4
Stohler Daniel
18.09 14:11 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 2
Azzarito Cristian
 
Gr2-G5 18.09 18:02 Twisting Ball
4 : 2
Black Bears I
18.09 16:24 Azzarito/Wolfisberg
0 : 4
Wapf/Lieberherr
18.09 16:30 von Känel/Stohler
4 : 0
Weber/Klingler
18.09 17:25 Azzarito Cristian
6 : 3
Klingler Daniel
18.09 18:02 Wolfisberg Oliver
5 : 6
Mrnak Jan
18.09 17:39 von Känel Simon
5 : 4
Lieberherr Kurt
18.09 17:13 Stohler Daniel
5 : 1
Spitzli Reto
Gr2-G6 18.09 17:58 BCS - Rhy Shooters
0 : 6
Die Lucky Pandas
18.09 16:47 Rüttimann/Stamm
2 : 4
Campagnolo/Starkermann
18.09 16:19 Mitruccio/Kowalewski
0 : 4
Sonkur/Olech
18.09 17:22 Rüttimann Alex
0 : 6
Starkermann Silvan
18.09 17:35 Kowalewski Lukasz
2 : 6
Olech Michal
18.09 17:58 Stamm Alessio
3 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
18.09 17:43 Mitruccio Ernesto
2 : 5
Campagnolo Gianni