You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Donnerstag, 14. - Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021

Zürich Open

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Vorrunde 3, 10-Ball
16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr
Group 1
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr1-G1 16.10 12:51 Nydegger Pascal
5 : 0
Cisternino Sabrina
Gr1-G2 16.10 10:34 Wagenmann Frank
5 : 0
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G3 16.10 11:11 Cisternino Sabrina
1 : 5
Wagenmann Frank
 
Gr1-G4 16.10 10:58 Ayas Murat
5 : 1
Nydegger Pascal
Gr1-G5 16.10 14:23 Wagenmann Frank
5 : 4
Ayas Murat
Gr1-G6 16.10 14:12 Zmoos Alfred
5 : 2
Cisternino Sabrina
 
Gr1-G7 16.10 13:20 Ayas Murat
5 : 0
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G8 16.10 12:19 Nydegger Pascal
5 : 4
Wagenmann Frank
Gr1-G9 16.10 11:35 Zmoos Alfred
2 : 5
Nydegger Pascal
 
Gr1-G10 16.10 12:04 Cisternino Sabrina
1 : 5
Ayas Murat
Group 2
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr2-G1 16.10 11:07 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 4
Bürki Bernhard
Gr2-G2 16.10 10:54 Ljumanoski Burim
5 : 1
Martins David
 
Gr2-G3 16.10 10:56 Himmelsbach Manfred
5 : 1
Volery Shirin
Gr2-G4 16.10 15:24 Bürki Bernhard
5 : 1
Volery Shirin
Gr2-G5 16.10 11:59 Martins David
5 : 4
Himmelsbach Manfred
 
Gr2-G6 16.10 15:58 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 1
Ljumanoski Burim
Gr2-G7 16.10 13:27 Ljumanoski Burim
3 : 5
Bürki Bernhard
Gr2-G8 16.10 12:44 Himmelsbach Manfred
0 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
 
Gr2-G9 16.10 16:20 Volery Shirin
5 : 3
Martins David
Gr2-G10 16.10 12:38 Bürki Bernhard
5 : 0
Martins David
Gr2-G11 16.10 13:52 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 3
Volery Shirin
 
Gr2-G12 16.10 14:13 Ljumanoski Burim
5 : 1
Himmelsbach Manfred
Gr2-G13 16.10 16:18 Himmelsbach Manfred
3 : 5
Bürki Bernhard
Gr2-G14 16.10 12:00 Volery Shirin
5 : 3
Ljumanoski Burim
 
Gr2-G15 16.10 14:48 Martins David
0 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
Group 3
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr3-G1 16.10 11:15 Torres John
5 : 4
Briker Patrick
Gr3-G2 16.10 10:38 Tschäppät Julien
5 : 0
Gürgen Alp
 
Gr3-G3 16.10 10:55 Jasiqi Sami
1 : 5
Kunz Michael
Gr3-G4 16.10 15:16 Briker Patrick
2 : 5
Kunz Michael
Gr3-G5 16.10 12:06 Gürgen Alp
4 : 5
Jasiqi Sami
 
Gr3-G6 16.10 16:17 Torres John
5 : 3
Tschäppät Julien
Gr3-G7 16.10 13:31 Tschäppät Julien
5 : 4
Briker Patrick
Gr3-G8 16.10 12:46 Jasiqi Sami
1 : 5
Torres John
 
Gr3-G9 16.10 13:10 Kunz Michael
5 : 0
Gürgen Alp
Gr3-G10 16.10 14:29 Briker Patrick
5 : 2
Gürgen Alp
Gr3-G11 16.10 14:28 Torres John
5 : 3
Kunz Michael
 
Gr3-G12 16.10 14:16 Tschäppät Julien
5 : 1
Jasiqi Sami
Gr3-G13 01.01 01:00 Jasiqi Sami
0 : 5
Briker Patrick
Gr3-G14 16.10 11:58 Kunz Michael
3 : 5
Tschäppät Julien
 
Gr3-G15 16.10 14:59 Gürgen Alp
0 : 5
Torres John