You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Donnerstag, 14. - Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021

Zürich Open

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Vorrunde 4, 10-Ball
16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr
Group 1
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr1-G1 16.10 17:30 Henzi Philip
5 : 3
Kälin Markus
Gr1-G2 16.10 17:07 Marcelic Orin
5 : 1
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G3 16.10 19:18 Kälin Markus
3 : 5
Marcelic Orin
 
Gr1-G4 16.10 18:57 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 2
Henzi Philip
Gr1-G5 16.10 17:55 Marcelic Orin
0 : 5
Poggiolini Marco
Gr1-G6 16.10 18:19 Schorno Ruedi
2 : 5
Kälin Markus
 
Gr1-G7 16.10 21:17 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 1
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G8 16.10 21:01 Henzi Philip
3 : 5
Marcelic Orin
Gr1-G9 16.10 19:30 Schorno Ruedi
0 : 5
Henzi Philip
 
Gr1-G10 16.10 20:06 Kälin Markus
1 : 5
Poggiolini Marco
Group 2
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr2-G1 16.10 16:45 Olech Michal
5 : 0
Joos Sijon
Gr2-G2 16.10 16:46 Salim Can
5 : 0
Maione Roberto
 
Gr2-G3 16.10 17:14 Eaves Sean
5 : 2
Scheier Ruth Jo.
Gr2-G4 16.10 18:16 Joos Sijon
5 : 0
Scheier Ruth Jo.
Gr2-G5 16.10 19:12 Maione Roberto
5 : 0
Eaves Sean
 
Gr2-G6 16.10 17:42 Olech Michal
5 : 1
Salim Can
Gr2-G7 16.10 19:13 Salim Can
5 : 1
Joos Sijon
Gr2-G8 16.10 18:26 Eaves Sean
1 : 5
Olech Michal
 
Gr2-G9 16.10 20:36 Scheier Ruth Jo.
1 : 5
Maione Roberto
Gr2-G10 16.10 17:45 Joos Sijon
4 : 5
Maione Roberto
Gr2-G11 16.10 19:28 Olech Michal
5 : 1
Scheier Ruth Jo.
 
Gr2-G12 16.10 20:06 Salim Can
5 : 3
Eaves Sean
Gr2-G13 01.01 01:00 Eaves Sean
1 : 0
Joos Sijon
Gr2-G14 16.10 18:38 Scheier Ruth Jo.
0 : 5
Salim Can
 
Gr2-G15 16.10 21:32 Maione Roberto
2 : 5
Olech Michal
Group 3
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr3-G1 16.10 16:46 Nydegger Pascal
5 : 0
Zuliani Mario
Gr3-G2 16.10 17:10 Wolfisberg Oliver
3 : 5
Hammer Florian
 
Gr3-G3 16.10 17:19 Gürgen Alp
3 : 5
Jäger Ralf
Gr3-G4 16.10 21:15 Zuliani Mario
1 : 5
Jäger Ralf
Gr3-G5 16.10 18:23 Hammer Florian
5 : 0
Gürgen Alp
 
Gr3-G6 16.10 19:37 Nydegger Pascal
4 : 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr3-G7 16.10 18:13 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 5
Zuliani Mario
Gr3-G8 16.10 20:06 Gürgen Alp
1 : 5
Nydegger Pascal
 
Gr3-G9 16.10 19:16 Jäger Ralf
1 : 5
Hammer Florian
Gr3-G10 16.10 20:08 Zuliani Mario
1 : 5
Hammer Florian
Gr3-G11 16.10 18:39 Nydegger Pascal
5 : 4
Jäger Ralf
 
Gr3-G12 01.01 01:00 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 5
Gürgen Alp
Gr3-G13 16.10 19:32 Gürgen Alp
3 : 5
Zuliani Mario
Gr3-G14 16.10 20:23 Jäger Ralf
5 : 1
Wolfisberg Oliver
 
Gr3-G15 16.10 17:38 Hammer Florian
5 : 0
Nydegger Pascal