You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sonntag, 21. November 2021

SM 2021 - 10-Ball

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Vorrunde, 10-Ball
30.10.2021 10:00 Uhr
loser-round-7
LR7-001 Kocamaz Toraman
Q : Q
Rocha Alvaro
winner-round-4
WR4-001 Vieira da Silva V.
Q : Q
Sonkur Mustafa
loser-round-6
LR6-001 01.01 01:00 Kocamaz Toraman
6 : 2
Wolfisberg Oliver
LR6-002 01.01 01:00 Frei Roland
5 : 6
Rocha Alvaro
loser-round-5
LR5-001 01.01 01:00 Bonello Bruno
3 : 6
Kocamaz Toraman
LR5-002 01.01 01:00 Frei Roland
7 : 4
Zimmerli Roland
winner-round-3
WR3-001 30.10 17:46 Vieira da Silva V.
6 : 5
Rocha Alvaro
WR3-002 30.10 17:39 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 6
Sonkur Mustafa
loser-round-4
LR4-001 30.10 18:42 Bonello Bruno
6 : 3
Amantini Laurent
LR4-002 30.10 17:14 Kocamaz Toraman
6 : 4
Simond Gilbert
LR4-003 30.10 18:37 Terschawetz Thomas
5 : 6
Frei Roland
LR4-004 30.10 16:41 Zimmerli Roland
6 : 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
loser-round-3
LR3-001 01.01 01:00 Bonello Bruno
6 : 5
Bràs Carlos
LR3-002 30.10 16:00 Kocamaz Toraman
6 : 4
Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
LR3-003 30.10 16:28 Lehmann Markus
5 : 6
Terschawetz Thomas
LR3-004 30.10 15:13 Da Silva Manuel
1 : 6
Zimmerli Roland
winner-round-2
WR2-001 30.10 14:35 Simond Gilbert
3 : 6
Vieira da Silva V.
WR2-002 30.10 13:52 Amantini Laurent
3 : 6
Rocha Alvaro
WR2-003 30.10 15:26 Rathnayaka Suresh
4 : 6
Wolfisberg Oliver
WR2-004 30.10 14:40 Frei Roland
1 : 6
Sonkur Mustafa
loser-round-2
LR2-001 30.10 14:36 Gürgen Alp
5 : 6
Bonello Bruno
LR2-002 30.10 15:31 Bràs Carlos
6 : 3
Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
LR2-003 30.10 14:43 Martins David
5 : 6
Kocamaz Toraman
LR2-004 30.10 13:47 Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
6 : 3
Eaves Sean
LR2-005 30.10 14:24 Esseiva Guillaume
4 : 6
Lehmann Markus
LR2-006 30.10 15:11 Terschawetz Thomas
6 : 4
Ferreira Jorge
LR2-007 30.10 14:18 Da Silva Manuel
6 : 4
Berger Alexandre
LR2-008 30.10 13:13 Yildiz Servet
0 : 6
Zimmerli Roland
winner-round-1
WR1-001 30.10 13:18 Lehmann Markus
3 : 6
Simond Gilbert
WR1-002 30.10 12:59 Vieira da Silva V.
6 : 1
Ferreira Jorge
WR1-003 30.10 12:52 Amantini Laurent
6 : 4
Berger Alexandre
WR1-004 30.10 12:27 Rocha Alvaro
6 : 4
Zimmerli Roland
WR1-005 30.10 12:42 Rathnayaka Suresh
6 : 3
Bonello Bruno
WR1-006 30.10 13:41 Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
3 : 6
Wolfisberg Oliver
WR1-007 30.10 13:41 Kocamaz Toraman
1 : 6
Frei Roland
WR1-008 30.10 12:02 Eaves Sean
2 : 6
Sonkur Mustafa
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Gürgen Alp
LR1-002 30.10 13:05 Cart Christian
2 : 6
Bràs Carlos
LR1-003 30.10 12:03 Martins David
6 : 3
Mitruccio Ernesto
LR1-004 30.10 12:18 Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
6 : 4
Olszak Francois
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Esseiva Guillaume
LR1-006 30.10 13:30 Terschawetz Thomas
6 : 4
Pauleit Hansjörg
LR1-007 30.10 13:28 Raco Alessandro
4 : 6
Da Silva Manuel
LR1-008 Yildiz Servet
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Lehmann Markus
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 30.10 11:22 Simond Gilbert
6 : 3
Gürgen Alp
BR-003 30.10 10:50 Cart Christian
3 : 6
Vieira da Silva V.
BR-004 30.10 11:55 Ferreira Jorge
6 : 5
Bràs Carlos
BR-005 30.10 10:56 Martins David
3 : 6
Amantini Laurent
BR-006 30.10 11:01 Berger Alexandre
6 : 1
Mitruccio Ernesto
BR-007 30.10 11:08 Lopes Da Silva Catarino M.
5 : 6
Rocha Alvaro
BR-008 30.10 11:08 Zimmerli Roland
6 : 4
Olszak Francois
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Rathnayaka Suresh
BR-010 30.10 11:03 Bonello Bruno
6 : 4
Esseiva Guillaume
BR-011 30.10 11:20 Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
6 : 3
Terschawetz Thomas
BR-012 30.10 12:16 Pauleit Hansjörg
4 : 6
Wolfisberg Oliver
BR-013 30.10 12:22 Raco Alessandro
4 : 6
Kocamaz Toraman
BR-014 30.10 12:17 Da Silva Manuel
4 : 6
Frei Roland
BR-015 30.10 11:02 Eaves Sean
6 : 3
Yildiz Servet
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Sonkur Mustafa