You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sonntag, 25. Juli 2021

Kiss-Shot Sommer-Grill-Open

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Endrunde, 9-Ball
25.07.2021 11:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 25.07 22:24 Schneider Daniel
9 : 4
Starkermann Silvan
semi-final
SF-001 25.07 19:54 Schneider Michael
8 : 9
Schneider Daniel
SF-002 25.07 21:13 Ayas Murat
7 : 9
Starkermann Silvan
quarter-final
QF-001 25.07 18:43 Regli Ronald
6 : 9
Schneider Michael
QF-002 25.07 18:56 Schneider Daniel
9 : 5
Berger Alexandre
QF-003 25.07 19:28 Ayas Murat
9 : 8
Poggiolini Marco
QF-004 25.07 19:47 Starkermann Silvan
9 : 3
Aebersold Adrian
loser-qualification
LQ-001 25.07 17:43 Poggiolini Marco
7 : 2
Kukic Adi
LQ-002 25.07 18:47 Aebersold Adrian
7 : 6
Himmelsbach Manfred
LQ-003 25.07 17:31 Graf Peter
0 : 7
Schneider Michael
LQ-004 25.07 17:42 Niggli Marco
3 : 7
Berger Alexandre
loser-round-3
LR3-001 25.07 16:35 Berner Reto
3 : 7
Poggiolini Marco
LR3-002 25.07 17:20 Aebersold Adrian
7 : 5
Gürgen Alp
LR3-003 25.07 17:05 Lehmann Markus
4 : 7
Graf Peter
LR3-004 25.07 16:27 Sonkur Mustafa
5 : 7
Niggli Marco
winner-round-2
WR2-001 25.07 15:42 Regli Ronald
7 : 2
Himmelsbach Manfred
WR2-002 25.07 15:20 Schneider Daniel
7 : 4
Kukic Adi
WR2-003 25.07 15:20 Ayas Murat
7 : 4
Berger Alexandre
WR2-004 25.07 15:40 Starkermann Silvan
7 : 6
Schneider Michael
loser-round-2
LR2-001 25.07 15:15 Berner Reto
7 : 4
Stieber Alfred
LR2-002 25.07 15:07 Poggiolini Marco
7 : 3
Gaspar Yini
LR2-003 25.07 15:51 Aebersold Adrian
7 : 6
Feldmann Christine
LR2-004 25.07 15:58 Gürgen Alp
7 : 6
Flückiger Urs
LR2-005 25.07 15:56 Keller Cindy
6 : 7
Lehmann Markus
LR2-006 25.07 15:47 Graf Peter
7 : 6
Tschäppät Julien
LR2-007 25.07 14:59 Kukic Anes
5 : 7
Sonkur Mustafa
LR2-008 25.07 15:08 Niggli Marco
7 : 2
Nydegger Pascal
winner-round-1
WR1-001 25.07 13:16 Regli Ronald
7 : 3
Lehmann Markus
WR1-002 25.07 14:30 Himmelsbach Manfred
7 : 6
Tschäppät Julien
WR1-003 25.07 13:21 Sonkur Mustafa
4 : 7
Schneider Daniel
WR1-004 25.07 13:10 Kukic Adi
7 : 5
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-005 25.07 13:11 Ayas Murat
7 : 0
Stieber Alfred
WR1-006 25.07 14:13 Berger Alexandre
7 : 6
Gaspar Yini
WR1-007 25.07 13:35 Starkermann Silvan
7 : 1
Feldmann Christine
WR1-008 25.07 13:10 Flückiger Urs
1 : 7
Schneider Michael
loser-round-1
LR1-001 25.07 13:46 Janko Armando
3 : 7
Berner Reto
LR1-002 25.07 13:46 Poggiolini Marco
7 : 3
Leder Stefan
LR1-003 25.07 13:36 Bekteshi Brendon
6 : 7
Aebersold Adrian
LR1-004 25.07 13:46 Cisternino Sabrina
4 : 7
Gürgen Alp
LR1-005 25.07 13:53 Büyükkarakas Kamil
1 : 7
Keller Cindy
LR1-006 25.07 13:53 Graf Peter
7 : 1
Thavapala Jothy
LR1-007 25.07 13:27 Terschawetz Thomas
2 : 7
Kukic Anes
LR1-008 25.07 14:07 Ferreira Jorge
4 : 7
Niggli Marco
beginner-round
BR-001 25.07 11:36 Regli Ronald
7 : 2
Janko Armando
BR-002 25.07 12:20 Berner Reto
4 : 7
Lehmann Markus
BR-003 25.07 12:48 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 7
Himmelsbach Manfred
BR-004 25.07 11:50 Tschäppät Julien
7 : 2
Leder Stefan
BR-005 25.07 12:00 Sonkur Mustafa
7 : 2
Bekteshi Brendon
BR-006 25.07 12:11 Schneider Daniel
7 : 5
Aebersold Adrian
BR-007 25.07 12:07 Kukic Adi
7 : 4
Cisternino Sabrina
BR-008 25.07 12:06 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 5
Gürgen Alp
BR-009 25.07 12:12 Büyükkarakas Kamil
3 : 7
Ayas Murat
BR-010 25.07 12:34 Stieber Alfred
7 : 6
Keller Cindy
BR-011 25.07 12:17 Graf Peter
4 : 7
Berger Alexandre
BR-012 25.07 12:28 Thavapala Jothy
4 : 7
Gaspar Yini
BR-013 25.07 12:00 Terschawetz Thomas
2 : 7
Starkermann Silvan
BR-014 25.07 12:33 Feldmann Christine
7 : 4
Kukic Anes
BR-015 25.07 12:32 Flückiger Urs
7 : 4
Ferreira Jorge
BR-016 25.07 11:48 Niggli Marco
2 : 7
Schneider Michael