You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Donnerstag, 29. Juli 2021

Lucky Panda Cup

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Endrunde, 10-Ball
29.07.2021 18:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 30.07 02:02 He Mario
5 : 3
Schneider Michael
semi-final
SF-001 30.07 01:48 He Mario
5 : 2
Nydegger Pascal
SF-002 30.07 02:02 Schneider Michael
5 : 0
Schneider Daniel
quarter-final
QF-001 30.07 01:06 He Mario
5 : 1
Klaiqi Megzon
QF-002 30.07 01:14 Nydegger Pascal
5 : 1
Ayas Murat
QF-003 30.07 01:14 Schneider Michael
5 : 1
Lehmann Markus
QF-004 30.07 01:35 Schneider Daniel
5 : 4
Sallmayer Nico
loser-qualification
LQ-001 30.07 00:35 Lehmann Markus
4 : 3
Bekteshi Brendon
LQ-002 29.07 23:29 Klaiqi Megzon
4 : 1
Rathnayaka Suresh
LQ-003 29.07 23:48 Ayas Murat
4 : 2
Olech Michal
LQ-004 29.07 23:59 Starkermann Silvan
1 : 4
Sallmayer Nico
loser-round-3
LR3-001 29.07 23:50 Lehmann Markus
4 : 1
Di Santo Dario
LR3-002 29.07 22:52 Wagenmann Frank
1 : 4
Klaiqi Megzon
LR3-003 29.07 23:09 Bürki Bernhard
1 : 4
Ayas Murat
LR3-004 29.07 23:11 Tu Mile
0 : 4
Starkermann Silvan
winner-round-2
WR2-001 29.07 23:02 He Mario
5 : 2
Rathnayaka Suresh
WR2-002 29.07 22:55 Nydegger Pascal
5 : 2
Bekteshi Brendon
WR2-003 29.07 23:09 Schneider Michael
5 : 4
Sallmayer Nico
WR2-004 29.07 22:52 Olech Michal
0 : 5
Schneider Daniel
loser-round-2
LR2-001 29.07 22:42 Lehmann Markus
4 : -1
Gürgen Alp
LR2-002 29.07 22:27 Frei Roland
0 : 4
Di Santo Dario
LR2-003 29.07 22:17 Ernst Nicolas
2 : 4
Wagenmann Frank
LR2-004 29.07 22:07 Klaiqi Megzon
5 : 0
Tanasomboon Tanes
LR2-005 29.07 22:00 Bürki Bernhard
4 : 2
Jasiqi Avni
LR2-006 29.07 21:52 Ayas Murat
4 : 1
Sonkur Mustafa
LR2-007 29.07 22:17 Di Santo Dino
2 : 4
Tu Mile
LR2-008 29.07 22:17 Bekteshi Endi
0 : 4
Starkermann Silvan
winner-round-1
WR1-001 29.07 20:49 He Mario
5 : 0
Jasiqi Avni
WR1-002 29.07 21:19 Rathnayaka Suresh
5 : 3
Sonkur Mustafa
WR1-003 29.07 21:18 Tu Mile
2 : 5
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-004 29.07 21:52 Bekteshi Brendon
5 : 3
Starkermann Silvan
WR1-005 29.07 21:53 Schneider Michael
5 : 0
Gürgen Alp
WR1-006 29.07 21:40 Di Santo Dario
0 : 5
Sallmayer Nico
WR1-007 29.07 21:49 Olech Michal
5 : 4
Wagenmann Frank
WR1-008 29.07 22:06 Schneider Daniel
5 : 2
Tanasomboon Tanes
loser-round-1
LR1-001 29.07 20:46 Lehmann Markus
4 : 2
Schwarz Oliver
LR1-002 29.07 21:20 Frei Roland
3 : 2
Thoden Claus
LR1-003 29.07 20:20 Ernst Nicolas
4 : 2
Napolitano Mauro
LR1-004 29.07 20:29 Gastaldi Guido
1 : 4
Klaiqi Megzon
LR1-005 29.07 20:33 Bürki Bernhard
4 : 0
Müller Beat
LR1-006 29.07 20:55 Büyükkarakas Kamil
1 : 4
Ayas Murat
LR1-007 29.07 20:23 Sevincer Suat
2 : 4
Di Santo Dino
LR1-008 29.07 21:19 Saechan Chittiporn
2 : 4
Bekteshi Endi
beginner-round
BR-001 29.07 18:59 He Mario
5 : 1
Lehmann Markus
BR-002 29.07 19:42 Jasiqi Avni
5 : 1
Schwarz Oliver
BR-003 29.07 20:12 Rathnayaka Suresh
5 : 3
Frei Roland
BR-004 29.07 18:59 Sonkur Mustafa
5 : 0
Thoden Claus
BR-005 29.07 19:15 Ernst Nicolas
3 : 5
Tu Mile
BR-006 29.07 18:53 Napolitano Mauro
0 : 5
Nydegger Pascal
BR-007 29.07 19:23 Gastaldi Guido
2 : 5
Bekteshi Brendon
BR-008 29.07 19:52 Klaiqi Megzon
2 : 5
Starkermann Silvan
BR-009 29.07 19:35 Bürki Bernhard
2 : 5
Schneider Michael
BR-010 29.07 19:27 Gürgen Alp
5 : 2
Müller Beat
BR-011 29.07 19:15 Büyükkarakas Kamil
2 : 5
Di Santo Dario
BR-012 29.07 19:57 Sallmayer Nico
5 : 2
Ayas Murat
BR-013 29.07 18:55 Sevincer Suat
0 : 5
Olech Michal
BR-014 29.07 19:49 Wagenmann Frank
5 : 2
Di Santo Dino
BR-015 29.07 20:03 Schneider Daniel
5 : 0
Saechan Chittiporn
BR-016 29.07 20:23 Bekteshi Endi
3 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes