You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Mittwoch, 15. September 2021

Lucky Panda Cup

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Endrunde, 9-Ball
15.09.2021 19:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 16.09 01:01 Tu Mile
5 : 4
Olech Michal
semi-final
SF-001 16.09 00:15 Tanasomboon Tanes
1 : 5
Tu Mile
SF-002 16.09 01:01 Olech Michal
5 : 0
Klaiqi Megzon
quarter-final
QF-001 16.09 00:11 Ayas Murat
3 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
QF-002 16.09 00:14 Tu Mile
5 : 3
Sonkur Mustafa
QF-003 16.09 00:16 Wagner Woldai
5 : 6
Olech Michal
QF-004 16.09 00:39 Klaiqi Megzon
5 : 3
Campagnolo Gianni
loser-qualification
LQ-001 15.09 22:35 Rathnayaka Suresh
3 : 5
Olech Michal
LQ-002 15.09 23:54 Nielsen Brian
4 : 5
Campagnolo Gianni
LQ-003 15.09 23:18 Nasufi Alen
1 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
LQ-004 15.09 23:22 Sonkur Mustafa
5 : 0
Gastaldi Guido
loser-round-3
LR3-001 15.09 21:56 Rathnayaka Suresh
4 : 1
Ernst Nicolas
LR3-002 15.09 22:59 Nielsen Brian
4 : 2
Di Santo Dario
LR3-003 15.09 21:57 Nasufi Alen
4 : 2
Marcelic Orin
LR3-004 15.09 22:01 Jasiqi Sami
2 : 4
Sonkur Mustafa
winner-round-2
WR2-001 15.09 22:13 Ayas Murat
5 : 3
Campagnolo Gianni
WR2-002 15.09 21:27 Olech Michal
0 : 5
Tu Mile
WR2-003 15.09 22:35 Wagner Woldai
5 : 3
Gastaldi Guido
WR2-004 15.09 22:49 Klaiqi Megzon
5 : 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
loser-round-2
LR2-001 15.09 21:56 Di Santo Dino
0 : 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Ernst Nicolas
LR2-003 15.09 20:37 Saechan Chittiporn
3 : 4
Nielsen Brian
LR2-004 15.09 22:13 Müller Beat
1 : 4
Di Santo Dario
LR2-005 15.09 21:06 Nasufi Alen
4 : 0
Thoden Claus
LR2-006 15.09 20:33 Jasiqi Avni
0 : 4
Marcelic Orin
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Jasiqi Sami
LR2-008 15.09 21:20 Volodymyr Shtenovych
0 : 4
Sonkur Mustafa
winner-round-1
WR1-001 15.09 20:39 Ayas Murat
5 : 0
Thoden Claus
WR1-002 15.09 20:05 Campagnolo Gianni
5 : 3
Marcelic Orin
WR1-003 15.09 20:44 Olech Michal
5 : 4
Jasiqi Sami
WR1-004 15.09 20:29 Tu Mile
5 : 0
Sonkur Mustafa
WR1-005 15.09 21:28 Rathnayaka Suresh
4 : 5
Wagner Woldai
WR1-006 15.09 20:42 Gastaldi Guido
5 : 4
Ernst Nicolas
WR1-007 15.09 19:38 Klaiqi Megzon
5 : 1
Nielsen Brian
WR1-008 15.09 21:32 Di Santo Dario
3 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Di Santo Dino
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Saechan Chittiporn
LR1-004 Müller Beat
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Nasufi Alen
LR1-006 Jasiqi Avni
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Volodymyr Shtenovych
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Ayas Murat
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 15.09 19:56 Thoden Claus
5 : 2
Di Santo Dino
BR-003 Campagnolo Gianni
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Marcelic Orin
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Olech Michal
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 15.09 19:54 Jasiqi Sami
5 : 1
Saechan Chittiporn
BR-007 15.09 19:58 Tu Mile
5 : 2
Müller Beat
BR-008 Sonkur Mustafa
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Rathnayaka Suresh
BR-010 15.09 20:13 Nasufi Alen
3 : 5
Wagner Woldai
BR-011 15.09 19:55 Jasiqi Avni
1 : 5
Gastaldi Guido
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Ernst Nicolas
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Klaiqi Megzon
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Nielsen Brian
BR-015 15.09 20:52 Di Santo Dario
5 : 4
Volodymyr Shtenovych
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Tanasomboon Tanes