You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Mittwoch, 13. Oktober 2021

Lucky Panda Cup

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Endrunde, 9-Ball
13.10.2021 19:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 14.10 02:46 Tanasomboon Tanes
6 : 4
Ayas Murat
semi-final
SF-001 14.10 01:39 Tanasomboon Tanes
6 : 3
Bürki Bernhard
SF-002 14.10 01:38 Tu Mile
2 : 6
Ayas Murat
quarter-final
QF-001 14.10 00:11 Tanasomboon Tanes
6 : 5
Kunz Michael
QF-002 14.10 00:22 Joos Sijon
5 : 6
Bürki Bernhard
QF-003 14.10 00:13 Tu Mile
6 : 4
Campagnolo Gianni
QF-004 14.10 00:03 Ayas Murat
6 : 3
Di Santo Dino
loser-qualification
LQ-001 13.10 22:24 Olech Michal
1 : 5
Di Santo Dino
LQ-002 13.10 23:12 Bürki Bernhard
5 : 3
Di Santo Dario
LQ-003 13.10 23:15 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 5
Campagnolo Gianni
LQ-004 13.10 22:11 Sonkur Mustafa
1 : 5
Kunz Michael
loser-round-3
LR3-001 13.10 21:33 Olech Michal
5 : 2
Müller Beat
LR3-002 13.10 21:36 Jasiqi Sami
4 : 5
Bürki Bernhard
LR3-003 13.10 22:13 Wolfisberg Oliver
5 : 2
Kryeziu Agim
LR3-004 13.10 20:37 Saechan Chittiporn
0 : 5
Sonkur Mustafa
winner-round-2
WR2-001 13.10 22:16 Tanasomboon Tanes
6 : 2
Di Santo Dario
WR2-002 13.10 20:45 Di Santo Dino
3 : 6
Joos Sijon
WR2-003 13.10 21:26 Kunz Michael
5 : 6
Tu Mile
WR2-004 13.10 21:56 Campagnolo Gianni
4 : 5
Ayas Murat
loser-round-2
LR2-001 13.10 20:49 Kustos Beatrix
4 : 5
Olech Michal
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Müller Beat
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Jasiqi Sami
LR2-004 w.o.
0 : 0
Bürki Bernhard
LR2-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Wolfisberg Oliver
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Kryeziu Agim
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Saechan Chittiporn
LR2-008 w.o.
0 : 0
Sonkur Mustafa
winner-round-1
WR1-001 13.10 20:46 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 2
Wolfisberg Oliver
WR1-002 13.10 19:58 Di Santo Dario
6 : 4
Kryeziu Agim
WR1-003 13.10 19:45 Di Santo Dino
5 : 0
Saechan Chittiporn
WR1-004 13.10 19:52 Joos Sijon
5 : 4
Sonkur Mustafa
WR1-005 13.10 19:44 Olech Michal
1 : 5
Kunz Michael
WR1-006 13.10 19:47 Müller Beat
1 : 5
Tu Mile
WR1-007 13.10 19:37 Campagnolo Gianni
5 : 1
Jasiqi Sami
WR1-008 13.10 20:34 Bürki Bernhard
3 : 5
Ayas Murat
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Kustos Beatrix
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Tanasomboon Tanes
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 13.10 20:05 Kustos Beatrix
2 : 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
BR-003 Di Santo Dario
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Kryeziu Agim
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Di Santo Dino
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 Saechan Chittiporn
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-007 Joos Sijon
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-008 Sonkur Mustafa
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Olech Michal
BR-010 w.o.
0 : 0
Kunz Michael
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Müller Beat
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Tu Mile
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Campagnolo Gianni
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Jasiqi Sami
BR-015 w.o.
0 : 0
Bürki Bernhard
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Ayas Murat