You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 11. September 2021

8-Ball - One Day Open 6

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Endrunde, 8-Ball
11.09.2021 10:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 11.09 23:06 Dorenburg Marco
7 : 0
Müller Daniel
semi-final
SF-001 11.09 21:47 Anar Bora
5 : 7
Dorenburg Marco
SF-002 11.09 22:07 Regli Ronald
6 : 7
Müller Daniel
quarter-final
QF-001 11.09 19:36 Anar Bora
7 : 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
QF-002 11.09 19:46 Rothenfluh Christof
0 : 7
Dorenburg Marco
QF-003 11.09 20:02 Regli Ronald
7 : 4
Poggiolini Marco
QF-004 11.09 20:47 Starkermann Silvan
6 : 7
Müller Daniel
loser-qualification
LQ-001 11.09 18:53 Müller Daniel
5 : 2
Keller Cindy
LQ-002 11.09 19:06 Quinto Jerry
0 : 5
Dorenburg Marco
LQ-003 11.09 17:18 Lovas Tommy John
4 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
LQ-004 11.09 18:00 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 1
Von Rohr Claudia
loser-round-5
LR5-001 11.09 17:43 Campagnolo Gianni
4 : 5
Müller Daniel
LR5-002 11.09 18:28 Jäger Ralf
2 : 5
Quinto Jerry
LR5-003 11.09 16:10 Lovas Tommy John
5 : 1
Nydegger Pascal
LR5-004 11.09 17:04 Feldmann Christine
1 : 5
Poggiolini Marco
winner-round-3
WR3-001 11.09 15:48 Anar Bora
6 : 1
Von Rohr Claudia
WR3-002 11.09 15:37 Rothenfluh Christof
6 : 3
Tanasomboon Tanes
WR3-003 11.09 15:37 Dorenburg Marco
5 : 6
Regli Ronald
WR3-004 11.09 15:09 Starkermann Silvan
6 : 1
Keller Cindy
loser-round-4
LR4-001 11.09 15:27 Campagnolo Gianni
5 : 2
Torres John
LR4-002 11.09 16:27 Christos P.
2 : 5
Müller Daniel
LR4-003 11.09 17:17 Jäger Ralf
5 : 3
Glatz Marc
LR4-004 11.09 15:02 Quinto Jerry
5 : 0
Wolfisberg Oliver
LR4-005 11.09 13:46 Schorno Ruedi
1 : 5
Lovas Tommy John
LR4-006 11.09 15:27 Nydegger Pascal
5 : 1
Rütschi Aldo
LR4-007 11.09 15:48 Feldmann Christine
5 : 4
Lehmann Markus
LR4-008 11.09 15:08 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 4
Hybler Roman
loser-round-3
LR3-001 11.09 14:23 Campagnolo Gianni
5 : 1
Gaspar Yini
LR3-002 11.09 15:15 Christos P.
5 : 1
Tu Mile
LR3-003 11.09 15:37 Ljumanoski Burim
2 : 5
Jäger Ralf
LR3-004 11.09 13:52 Sonkur Mustafa
1 : 5
Quinto Jerry
LR3-005 11.09 13:02 Kälin Markus
0 : 5
Schorno Ruedi
LR3-006 11.09 13:55 Hölgert Jürgen
4 : 5
Nydegger Pascal
LR3-007 11.09 13:56 Kocamaz Toraman
0 : 5
Feldmann Christine
LR3-008 11.09 13:26 Poggiolini Marco
5 : 4
Zimmerli Roland
winner-round-2
WR2-001 11.09 13:02 Anar Bora
6 : 3
Lovas Tommy John
WR2-002 11.09 14:42 Von Rohr Claudia
6 : 3
Rütschi Aldo
WR2-003 11.09 14:23 Lehmann Markus
4 : 6
Rothenfluh Christof
WR2-004 11.09 13:55 Hybler Roman
5 : 6
Tanasomboon Tanes
WR2-005 11.09 12:43 Dorenburg Marco
6 : 3
Torres John
WR2-006 11.09 14:05 Regli Ronald
6 : 4
Müller Daniel
WR2-007 11.09 13:23 Starkermann Silvan
6 : 2
Glatz Marc
WR2-008 11.09 14:02 Wolfisberg Oliver
4 : 5
Keller Cindy
loser-round-2
LR2-001 11.09 13:23 Ullmann-Hybler Y.
2 : 5
Campagnolo Gianni
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Gaspar Yini
LR2-003 11.09 12:17 Dörfler Mike
1 : 5
Christos P.
LR2-004 11.09 14:32 Furrer Urs
3 : 5
Tu Mile
LR2-005 11.09 14:21 Ljumanoski Burim
5 : 3
Rathnayaka Suresh
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Jäger Ralf
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Sonkur Mustafa
LR2-008 11.09 13:09 Rodrigues Carlo
2 : 5
Quinto Jerry
LR2-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Kälin Markus
LR2-010 w.o.
0 : 0
Schorno Ruedi
LR2-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Hölgert Jürgen
LR2-012 11.09 12:36 +5M Nydegger Pascal
5 : 3
Wagenmann Frank
LR2-013 11.09 12:58 Lozic Velimir
3 : 5
Kocamaz Toraman
LR2-014 11.09 12:13 Subasic Adis
2 : 5
Feldmann Christine
LR2-015 w.o.
0 : 0
Poggiolini Marco
LR2-016 11.09 12:06 Berner Reto
2 : 5
Zimmerli Roland
winner-round-1
WR1-001 11.09 11:55 Anar Bora
6 : 3
Quinto Jerry
WR1-002 11.09 11:17 Sonkur Mustafa
3 : 6
Lovas Tommy John
WR1-003 11.09 12:17 Jäger Ralf
5 : 6
Von Rohr Claudia
WR1-004 11.09 13:05 +40M Rütschi Aldo
6 : 1
Rathnayaka Suresh
WR1-005 11.09 12:57 Lehmann Markus
6 : 4
Tu Mile
WR1-006 11.09 11:35 Christos P.
5 : 6
Rothenfluh Christof
WR1-007 11.09 10:47 Gaspar Yini
2 : 6
Hybler Roman
WR1-008 11.09 11:55 Campagnolo Gianni
3 : 6
Tanasomboon Tanes
WR1-009 11.09 11:05 Dorenburg Marco
6 : 2
Zimmerli Roland
WR1-010 11.09 11:02 Torres John
6 : 1
Poggiolini Marco
WR1-011 11.09 10:48 Feldmann Christine
0 : 6
Regli Ronald
WR1-012 11.09 12:04 Müller Daniel
6 : 2
Kocamaz Toraman
WR1-013 11.09 11:40 Wagenmann Frank
1 : 6
Starkermann Silvan
WR1-014 11.09 12:10 Hölgert Jürgen
1 : 6
Glatz Marc
WR1-015 11.09 11:45 Schorno Ruedi
5 : 6
Wolfisberg Oliver
WR1-016 11.09 12:14 +10M Keller Cindy
6 : 0
Kälin Markus
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Ullmann-Hybler Y.
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Dörfler Mike
LR1-004 Furrer Urs
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Ljumanoski Burim
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Rodrigues Carlo
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-009 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-010 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-011 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-012 Nydegger Pascal
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Lozic Velimir
LR1-014 Subasic Adis
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-015 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-016 Berner Reto
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Anar Bora
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 11.09 10:45 Ullmann-Hybler Y.
0 : 5
Quinto Jerry
BR-003 Sonkur Mustafa
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Lovas Tommy John
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Jäger Ralf
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 11.09 10:44 Von Rohr Claudia
5 : 1
Dörfler Mike
BR-007 11.09 11:50 Rütschi Aldo
5 : 4
Furrer Urs
BR-008 Rathnayaka Suresh
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 Lehmann Markus
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-010 11.09 11:36 Ljumanoski Burim
3 : 5
Tu Mile
BR-011 Christos P.
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-012 Rothenfluh Christof
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-013 Gaspar Yini
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-014 Hybler Roman
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-015 11.09 10:43 Campagnolo Gianni
5 : 0
Rodrigues Carlo
BR-016 Tanasomboon Tanes
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-017 w.o.
0 : 0
Dorenburg Marco
BR-018 11.09 09:53 Azzarito Cristian
0 : 0
Zimmerli Roland
BR-019 w.o.
0 : 0
Torres John
BR-020 w.o.
0 : 0
Poggiolini Marco
BR-021 w.o.
0 : 0
Feldmann Christine
BR-022 w.o.
0 : 0
Regli Ronald
BR-023 11.09 10:59 Nydegger Pascal
2 : 5
Müller Daniel
BR-024 w.o.
0 : 0
Kocamaz Toraman
BR-025 w.o.
0 : 0
Wagenmann Frank
BR-026 11.09 10:36 Starkermann Silvan
5 : 1
Lozic Velimir
BR-027 11.09 11:02 Subasic Adis
4 : 5
Hölgert Jürgen
BR-028 w.o.
0 : 0
Glatz Marc
BR-029 w.o.
0 : 0
Schorno Ruedi
BR-030 w.o.
0 : 0
Wolfisberg Oliver
BR-031 11.09 11:19 Berner Reto
2 : 5
Keller Cindy
BR-032 w.o.
0 : 0
Kälin Markus