You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sonntag, 12. September 2021

10-Ball - One Day Open 7

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Endrunde, 10-Ball
12.09.2021 10:00 Uhr
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 12.09 23:15 Tanasomboon Tanes
3 : 7
Regli Ronald
semi-final
SF-001 12.09 22:20 Ayas Murat
5 : 7
Tanasomboon Tanes
SF-002 12.09 22:19 Christos P.
2 : 7
Regli Ronald
quarter-final
QF-001 12.09 20:16 Ayas Murat
7 : 3
Todic Adrijan
QF-002 12.09 20:49 Tanasomboon Tanes
7 : 6
Micic Nemanja
QF-003 12.09 20:44 Dorenburg Marco
4 : 7
Christos P.
QF-004 12.09 19:33 Regli Ronald
7 : 1
Wagenmann Frank
loser-qualification
LQ-001 12.09 19:18 Christos P.
6 : 5
Hybler Roman
LQ-002 12.09 18:53 Specchia Sascha
2 : 6
Todic Adrijan
LQ-003 12.09 17:40 Micic Nemanja
6 : 4
Olech Michal
LQ-004 12.09 18:54 Ljumanoski Burim
3 : 6
Wagenmann Frank
loser-round-5
LR5-001 12.09 17:18 Kuloyants Valery
3 : 6
Christos P.
LR5-002 12.09 17:53 Müller Daniel
4 : 6
Specchia Sascha
LR5-003 12.09 16:38 Graf Peter
0 : 6
Micic Nemanja
LR5-004 12.09 17:54 Glatz Marc
5 : 6
Ljumanoski Burim
winner-round-3
WR3-001 12.09 15:38 Ayas Murat
7 : 4
Wagenmann Frank
WR3-002 12.09 14:39 Olech Michal
3 : 7
Tanasomboon Tanes
WR3-003 12.09 16:27 Todic Adrijan
5 : 7
Dorenburg Marco
WR3-004 12.09 14:12 Hybler Roman
4 : 7
Regli Ronald
loser-round-4
LR4-001 12.09 16:04 Rathnayaka Suresh
1 : 6
Kuloyants Valery
LR4-002 12.09 15:24 Gaspar Yini
1 : 6
Christos P.
LR4-003 12.09 16:25 Müller Daniel
6 : 1
Campagnolo Gianni
LR4-004 12.09 16:01 Rothenfluh Christof
3 : 6
Specchia Sascha
LR4-005 12.09 14:57 Graf Peter
6 : 3
Kukic Adi
LR4-006 12.09 15:58 Micic Nemanja
6 : 3
Tu Mile
LR4-007 12.09 16:24 Glatz Marc
6 : 2
Rakic Bojan
LR4-008 12.09 15:29 Ljumanoski Burim
6 : 0
Zimmerli Roland
loser-round-3
LR3-001 12.09 14:08 Yildiz Servet
2 : 6
Rathnayaka Suresh
LR3-002 12.09 14:35 Rütschi Aldo
5 : 6
Gaspar Yini
LR3-003 12.09 15:24 Müller Daniel
6 : 1
Rodrigues Carlo
LR3-004 12.09 14:58 Rothenfluh Christof
6 : 3
Berger Alexandre
LR3-005 12.09 14:09 Graf Peter
6 : 4
Badat Thomas
LR3-006 12.09 14:56 Sonkur Mustafa
3 : 6
Micic Nemanja
LR3-007 12.09 15:35 Glatz Marc
6 : 2
Radisavljevic Branko
LR3-008 12.09 15:00 Kocamaz Toraman
3 : 6
Ljumanoski Burim
winner-round-2
WR2-001 12.09 13:42 Ayas Murat
7 : 4
Kukic Adi
WR2-002 12.09 14:05 Wagenmann Frank
7 : 2
Tu Mile
WR2-003 12.09 13:30 Olech Michal
7 : 3
Rakic Bojan
WR2-004 12.09 13:17 Zimmerli Roland
2 : 7
Tanasomboon Tanes
WR2-005 12.09 14:03 Kuloyants Valery
6 : 7
Todic Adrijan
WR2-006 12.09 14:43 Christos P.
6 : 7
Dorenburg Marco
WR2-007 12.09 13:08 Hybler Roman
7 : 0
Campagnolo Gianni
WR2-008 12.09 12:48 Specchia Sascha
1 : 7
Regli Ronald
loser-round-2
LR2-001 12.09 13:16 Yildiz Servet
6 : 0
Bürki Bernhard
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Rathnayaka Suresh
LR2-003 12.09 13:32 Ullmann-Hybler Y.
4 : 6
Rütschi Aldo
LR2-004 12.09 12:17 Husmann Florian
DIS : 0
Gaspar Yini
LR2-005 12.09 13:06 Müller Daniel
6 : 4
Nydegger Pascal
LR2-006 12.09 14:09 Rodrigues Carlo
6 : 1
Brand René
LR2-007 12.09 11:42 Rothenfluh Christof
6 : 2
Klaiqi Megzon
LR2-008 12.09 13:44 Berger Alexandre
6 : 2
Berner Reto
LR2-009 12.09 12:54 Terschawetz Thomas
0 : 6
Graf Peter
LR2-010 Badat Thomas
0 : 0
w.o.
LR2-011 12.09 13:39 Kälin Markus
3 : 6
Sonkur Mustafa
LR2-012 12.09 12:59 Raco Alessandro
0 : 6
Micic Nemanja
LR2-013 12.09 13:00 Glatz Marc
6 : 3
Lehmann Markus
LR2-014 12.09 14:38 Radisavljevic Branko
6 : 5
Keller Cindy
LR2-015 w.o.
0 : 0
Kocamaz Toraman
LR2-016 12.09 13:15 Bekteshi Brendon
0 : 6
Ljumanoski Burim
winner-round-1
WR1-001 12.09 12:30 Ayas Murat
7 : 3
Berner Reto
WR1-002 12.09 10:58 Kukic Adi
7 : 4
Klaiqi Megzon
WR1-003 12.09 13:04 +55M Wagenmann Frank
7 : 4
Brand René
WR1-004 12.09 11:48 Tu Mile
7 : 2
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-005 12.09 12:17 +15M Olech Michal
7 : 4
Gaspar Yini
WR1-006 12.09 12:00 Rütschi Aldo
1 : 7
Rakic Bojan
WR1-007 12.09 12:03 Zimmerli Roland
7 : 3
Rathnayaka Suresh
WR1-008 12.09 12:26 +30M Bürki Bernhard
4 : 7
Tanasomboon Tanes
WR1-009 12.09 12:23 Ljumanoski Burim
5 : 7
Kuloyants Valery
WR1-010 12.09 12:12 Kocamaz Toraman
4 : 7
Todic Adrijan
WR1-011 12.09 12:39 +45M Christos P.
7 : 2
Keller Cindy
WR1-012 12.09 12:00 Dorenburg Marco
7 : 3
Lehmann Markus
WR1-013 12.09 12:22 +25M Hybler Roman
7 : 3
Micic Nemanja
WR1-014 12.09 12:24 Campagnolo Gianni
7 : 5
Sonkur Mustafa
WR1-015 12.09 09:58 Specchia Sascha
0 : 0
Lovas Tommy John
WR1-016 12.09 11:59 +10M Graf Peter
4 : 7
Regli Ronald
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Yildiz Servet
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Ullmann-Hybler Y.
LR1-004 Husmann Florian
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Müller Daniel
LR1-006 Rodrigues Carlo
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Rothenfluh Christof
LR1-008 Berger Alexandre
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Terschawetz Thomas
LR1-010 Badat Thomas
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Kälin Markus
LR1-012 Raco Alessandro
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Glatz Marc
LR1-014 Radisavljevic Branko
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-015 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-016 Bekteshi Brendon
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Ayas Murat
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 12.09 11:14 Berner Reto
6 : 3
Yildiz Servet
BR-003 Kukic Adi
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Klaiqi Megzon
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Wagenmann Frank
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 12.09 11:45 Brand René
6 : 5
Ullmann-Hybler Y.
BR-007 12.09 10:37 Husmann Florian
0 : 3
Tu Mile
BR-008 Nydegger Pascal
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 Olech Michal
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-010 12.09 11:09 Gaspar Yini
6 : 2
Müller Daniel
BR-011 12.09 10:50 Rütschi Aldo
6 : 1
Rodrigues Carlo
BR-012 Rakic Bojan
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-013 Zimmerli Roland
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-014 12.09 10:43 Rothenfluh Christof
0 : 6
Rathnayaka Suresh
BR-015 12.09 11:22 Berger Alexandre
5 : 6
Bürki Bernhard
BR-016 Tanasomboon Tanes
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-017 w.o.
0 : 0
Ljumanoski Burim
BR-018 12.09 10:43 Kuloyants Valery
6 : 0
Terschawetz Thomas
BR-019 12.09 10:52 Badat Thomas
2 : 6
Kocamaz Toraman
BR-020 w.o.
0 : 0
Todic Adrijan
BR-021 w.o.
0 : 0
Christos P.
BR-022 12.09 11:35 Kälin Markus
4 : 5
Keller Cindy
BR-023 12.09 10:43 Raco Alessandro
0 : 6
Dorenburg Marco
BR-024 w.o.
0 : 0
Lehmann Markus
BR-025 w.o.
0 : 0
Hybler Roman
BR-026 12.09 11:18 Glatz Marc
5 : 6
Micic Nemanja
BR-027 12.09 10:44 Radisavljevic Branko
1 : 6
Campagnolo Gianni
BR-028 w.o.
0 : 0
Sonkur Mustafa
BR-029 w.o.
0 : 0
Specchia Sascha
BR-030 w.o.
0 : 0
Lovas Tommy John
BR-031 12.09 11:05 Bekteshi Brendon
5 : 6
Graf Peter
BR-032 w.o.
0 : 0
Regli Ronald