You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sonntag, 04. September 2022

QT - Runde 1 - 9-Ball

Pool-Inn BIELard Lounge, Biel/Bienne
Endrunde, 9-Ball
04.09.2022 11:00 Uhr, Pool-Inn BIELard Lounge Biel/Bienne
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 04.09 22:07 Catarino Marcelo
7 : 5
Stauffiger Yannick
semi-final
SF-001 04.09 21:08 Eaves Sean
5 : 7
Catarino Marcelo
SF-002 04.09 20:09 Stern Thierry
2 : 7
Stauffiger Yannick
quarter-final
QF-001 04.09 19:53 Chillemi Santino
6 : 7
Eaves Sean
QF-002 04.09 19:04 Catarino Marcelo
7 : 2
Volery Shirin
QF-003 04.09 19:33 Martins David
5 : 7
Stern Thierry
QF-004 04.09 19:02 Stauffiger Yannick
7 : 3
Wenger Patrik
loser-qualification
LQ-001 04.09 18:33 Ferreira Jorge
4 : 7
Stern Thierry
LQ-002 04.09 18:01 Eaves Sean
7 : 1
Yildiz Servet
LQ-003 04.09 17:48 Cisternino Sabrina
4 : 7
Volery Shirin
LQ-004 04.09 17:46 Vieira da Silva V.
5 : 7
Wenger Patrik
loser-round-3
LR3-001 04.09 17:18 Ferreira Jorge
7 : 4
Simond Gilbert
LR3-002 04.09 17:06 Eaves Sean
7 : 6
Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
LR3-003 04.09 16:06 Cisternino Sabrina
7 : 3
Cart Christian
LR3-004 04.09 15:56 Kocamaz Toraman
5 : 7
Vieira da Silva V.
winner-round-2
WR2-001 04.09 15:30 Chillemi Santino
7 : 3
Yildiz Servet
WR2-002 04.09 15:24 Stern Thierry
0 : 7
Catarino Marcelo
WR2-003 04.09 15:57 Wenger Patrik
6 : 7
Martins David
WR2-004 04.09 15:16 Stauffiger Yannick
7 : 3
Volery Shirin
loser-round-2
LR2-001 04.09 15:45 Volery Christine
5 : 7
Ferreira Jorge
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Simond Gilbert
LR2-003 04.09 15:05 Schneeberger C.
6 : 7
Eaves Sean
LR2-004 04.09 14:43 Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
7 : 5
Toniutti Moreno
LR2-005 04.09 14:44 Cisternino Sabrina
7 : 4
Feldmann Christine
LR2-006 04.09 14:23 Cart Christian
7 : 5
Amantini Laurent
LR2-007 04.09 14:19 Kocamaz Toraman
7 : 2
Fernandez José
LR2-008 04.09 14:13 Horn Patrick
3 : 7
Vieira da Silva V.
winner-round-1
WR1-001 04.09 13:31 Feldmann Christine
3 : 7
Chillemi Santino
WR1-002 04.09 12:01 Yildiz Servet
7 : 2
Amantini Laurent
WR1-003 04.09 13:23 Stern Thierry
7 : 1
Fernandez José
WR1-004 04.09 13:09 Vieira da Silva V.
3 : 7
Catarino Marcelo
WR1-005 04.09 14:00 Wenger Patrik
7 : 6
Ferreira Jorge
WR1-006 04.09 12:58 Simond Gilbert
2 : 7
Martins David
WR1-007 04.09 13:05 Eaves Sean
3 : 7
Stauffiger Yannick
WR1-008 04.09 13:00 Toniutti Moreno
0 : 7
Volery Shirin
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Volery Christine
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Schneeberger C.
LR1-004 Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Cisternino Sabrina
LR1-006 Cart Christian
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Kocamaz Toraman
LR1-008 Horn Patrick
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Feldmann Christine
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 04.09 12:20 Volery Christine
4 : 7
Chillemi Santino
BR-003 Yildiz Servet
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Amantini Laurent
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Stern Thierry
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 04.09 12:25 Fernandez José
7 : 4
Schneeberger C.
BR-007 04.09 12:11 Vieira da Silva V.
7 : 3
Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
BR-008 Catarino Marcelo
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Wenger Patrik
BR-010 04.09 12:32 Ferreira Jorge
7 : 3
Cisternino Sabrina
BR-011 04.09 11:59 Cart Christian
2 : 7
Simond Gilbert
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Martins David
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Eaves Sean
BR-014 04.09 11:56 Stauffiger Yannick
7 : 6
Kocamaz Toraman
BR-015 04.09 12:13 Horn Patrick
5 : 7
Toniutti Moreno
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Volery Shirin