You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 26. März 2022

QT - Runde 1 - 14-1

Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot, Staufen
Endrunde, 14-1
26.03.2022 11:00 Uhr, Billard & Snooker Center Kiss-Shot Staufen
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 27.03 00:04 Frei Roland
75 : 25
Gauch Fabian
semi-final
SF-001 26.03 22:41 Baumgartner Marco
21 : 75
Frei Roland
SF-002 26.03 22:25 Gauch Fabian
75 : 41
Schaub Marco
quarter-final
QF-001 26.03 20:56 Baumgartner Marco
75 : 28
Moles Daniele
QF-002 26.03 21:33 Frei Roland
75 : 38
Pauleit Hansjörg
QF-003 26.03 20:38 Gauch Fabian
75 : 73
Kukic Adi
QF-004 26.03 20:00 Schaub Marco
75 : 43
Gaspar Yini
loser-qualification
LQ-001 26.03 19:07 Himmelsbach Manfred
37 : 75
Kukic Adi
LQ-002 26.03 20:06 Delle Fiamme Antonio
71 : 72
Pauleit Hansjörg
LQ-003 26.03 20:04 Gürgen Alp
47 : 75
Moles Daniele
LQ-004 26.03 18:16 Gaspar Yini
75 : 48
Keller Cindy
loser-round-3
LR3-001 26.03 17:59 Himmelsbach Manfred
75 : 38
Kukic Anes
LR3-002 26.03 17:44 Rohner Dino
74 : 75
Delle Fiamme Antonio
LR3-003 26.03 18:22 Wolfisberg Oliver
44 : 75
Gürgen Alp
LR3-004 26.03 16:49 Scheier Ruth Jo.
7 : 75
Gaspar Yini
winner-round-2
WR2-001 26.03 16:18 Pauleit Hansjörg
54 : 75
Baumgartner Marco
WR2-002 26.03 16:01 Kukic Adi
56 : 75
Frei Roland
WR2-003 26.03 16:42 Keller Cindy
21 : 75
Gauch Fabian
WR2-004 26.03 16:07 Schaub Marco
75 : 45
Moles Daniele
loser-round-2
LR2-001 26.03 16:42 Berner Reto
52 : 75
Himmelsbach Manfred
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Kukic Anes
LR2-003 26.03 13:59 Schorno Ruedi
28 : 75
Rohner Dino
LR2-004 26.03 15:46 Delle Fiamme Antonio
75 : 20
Kälin Markus
LR2-005 26.03 16:39 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
22 : 75
Wolfisberg Oliver
LR2-006 26.03 15:35 Lozic Velimir
59 : 75
Gürgen Alp
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Scheier Ruth Jo.
LR2-008 26.03 15:31 Häfliger Ortenzia
25 : 75
Gaspar Yini
winner-round-1
WR1-001 26.03 14:28 Wolfisberg Oliver
49 : 75
Pauleit Hansjörg
WR1-002 26.03 13:48 Baumgartner Marco
75 : 60
Gürgen Alp
WR1-003 26.03 12:53 Scheier Ruth Jo.
12 : 75
Kukic Adi
WR1-004 26.03 14:12 Gaspar Yini
46 : 75
Frei Roland
WR1-005 26.03 14:38 Himmelsbach Manfred
58 : 75
Keller Cindy
WR1-006 26.03 13:15 Kukic Anes
30 : 75
Gauch Fabian
WR1-007 26.03 12:32 Schaub Marco
75 : 58
Rohner Dino
WR1-008 26.03 14:22 Moles Daniele
75 : 43
Kälin Markus
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Berner Reto
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Schorno Ruedi
LR1-004 Delle Fiamme Antonio
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
LR1-006 Lozic Velimir
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Häfliger Ortenzia
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Wolfisberg Oliver
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 26.03 12:38 Berner Reto
39 : 75
Pauleit Hansjörg
BR-003 Baumgartner Marco
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Gürgen Alp
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Scheier Ruth Jo.
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 26.03 11:57 Schorno Ruedi
42 : 75
Kukic Adi
BR-007 26.03 12:14 Gaspar Yini
75 : 47
Delle Fiamme Antonio
BR-008 Frei Roland
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Himmelsbach Manfred
BR-010 26.03 12:35 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
10 : 75
Keller Cindy
BR-011 26.03 12:01 Kukic Anes
75 : 32
Lozic Velimir
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Gauch Fabian
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Schaub Marco
BR-014 26.03 10:22 Rohner Dino
0 : 0
Subasic Adis
BR-015 26.03 12:43 Häfliger Ortenzia
58 : 75
Moles Daniele
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Kälin Markus