You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022

QT - Runde 2 - 10-Ball

Pool-Inn BIELard Lounge, Biel/Bienne
Endrunde, 10-Ball
21.05.2022 11:00 Uhr, Pool-Inn BIELard Lounge Biel/Bienne
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 21.05 19:52 Kocamaz Toraman
6 : 2
Stauffiger Yannick
semi-final
SF-001 21.05 19:09 Esseiva Guillaume
4 : 6
Kocamaz Toraman
SF-002 21.05 18:58 Stauffiger Yannick
6 : 1
Gerber Stefan
quarter-final
QF-001 21.05 18:06 Feldmann Christine
2 : 6
Esseiva Guillaume
QF-002 21.05 18:13 Henzi Philip
2 : 6
Kocamaz Toraman
QF-003 21.05 18:27 Stauffiger Yannick
6 : 5
Martins David
QF-004 21.05 18:21 Stern Thierry
3 : 6
Gerber Stefan
loser-qualification
LQ-001 01.01 01:00 Rüthy Daniel
3 : 6
Martins David
LQ-002 21.05 16:05 Zimmerli Roland
1 : 6
Kocamaz Toraman
LQ-003 21.05 16:51 Kurzen Eliane
4 : 6
Esseiva Guillaume
LQ-004 21.05 17:04 Gerber Stefan
6 : 3
Delmonico Nils
loser-round-3
LR3-001 01.01 01:00 Cisternino Sabrina
4 : 6
Rüthy Daniel
LR3-002 21.05 14:42 Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
1 : 6
Zimmerli Roland
LR3-003 21.05 15:40 Kurzen Eliane
6 : 4
Amantini Laurent
LR3-004 21.05 15:48 Gerber Stefan
6 : 2
Zurbuchen Ingrid
winner-round-2
WR2-001 21.05 15:31 Feldmann Christine
6 : 5
Kocamaz Toraman
WR2-002 21.05 14:10 Martins David
2 : 6
Henzi Philip
WR2-003 21.05 15:06 Stauffiger Yannick
6 : 1
Delmonico Nils
WR2-004 21.05 14:03 Stern Thierry
6 : 2
Esseiva Guillaume
loser-round-2
LR2-001 21.05 15:11 Volery Christine
5 : 6
Cisternino Sabrina
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Rüthy Daniel
LR2-003 21.05 13:04 Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
6 : 4
Volery Shirin
LR2-004 01.01 01:00 Horn Patrick
1 : 6
Zimmerli Roland
LR2-005 21.05 14:32 Nussbaum Lars
3 : 6
Kurzen Eliane
LR2-006 21.05 13:48 Salerno Francesco
4 : 6
Amantini Laurent
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Gerber Stefan
LR2-008 21.05 14:43 Raco Alessandro
5 : 6
Zurbuchen Ingrid
winner-round-1
WR1-001 21.05 13:38 Feldmann Christine
6 : 4
Kurzen Eliane
WR1-002 21.05 11:56 Kocamaz Toraman
6 : 3
Amantini Laurent
WR1-003 21.05 12:47 Gerber Stefan
5 : 6
Martins David
WR1-004 21.05 13:06 Zurbuchen Ingrid
5 : 6
Henzi Philip
WR1-005 21.05 13:18 Cisternino Sabrina
5 : 6
Stauffiger Yannick
WR1-006 21.05 13:38 Rüthy Daniel
4 : 6
Delmonico Nils
WR1-007 21.05 11:44 Volery Shirin
1 : 6
Stern Thierry
WR1-008 21.05 13:05 Esseiva Guillaume
6 : 3
Zimmerli Roland
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Volery Christine
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
LR1-004 Horn Patrick
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Nussbaum Lars
LR1-006 Salerno Francesco
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Raco Alessandro
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Feldmann Christine
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 21.05 12:03 Kurzen Eliane
6 : 2
Volery Christine
BR-003 Kocamaz Toraman
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Amantini Laurent
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Gerber Stefan
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 21.05 11:43 Martins David
6 : 0
Klossner - Krähenbühl P.
BR-007 21.05 11:46 Horn Patrick
0 : 6
Zurbuchen Ingrid
BR-008 Henzi Philip
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Cisternino Sabrina
BR-010 21.05 12:01 Stauffiger Yannick
6 : 5
Nussbaum Lars
BR-011 21.05 11:58 Salerno Francesco
1 : 6
Rüthy Daniel
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Delmonico Nils
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Volery Shirin
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Stern Thierry
BR-015 21.05 12:18 Raco Alessandro
5 : 6
Esseiva Guillaume
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Zimmerli Roland