You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sonntag, 26. Juni 2022

Bentelis Sunday Open

Benteli’s, Bern
Endrunde, 10-Ball
26.06.2022 10:00 Uhr, Benteli’s Bern
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 26.06 20:01 Schneider Daniel
7 : 4
Nydegger Pascal
semi-final
SF-001 26.06 19:04 Vergère Alain
3 : 7
Schneider Daniel
SF-002 26.06 18:55 Chillemi Santino
0 : 7
Nydegger Pascal
quarter-final
QF-001 26.06 17:46 Vergère Alain
7 : 3
Steiner Marco
QF-002 26.06 18:00 Schneider Daniel
7 : 3
Ayas Murat
QF-003 26.06 18:15 Chillemi Santino
7 : 4
Catarino Marcelo
QF-004 26.06 17:55 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 4
Bürki Bernhard
loser-qualification
LQ-001 26.06 16:11 Pauli Manuel
4 : 6
Catarino Marcelo
LQ-002 26.06 14:50 Steiner Marco
6 : 1
Eaves Sean
LQ-003 26.06 16:08 Ayas Murat
6 : 5
Lehmann Markus
LQ-004 26.06 16:55 Bürki Bernhard
6 : 5
Henzi Philip
loser-round-3
LR3-001 26.06 15:05 Prieto Antonio
3 : 6
Pauli Manuel
LR3-002 26.06 14:06 Steiner Marco
6 : 3
Kocamaz Toraman
LR3-003 01.01 01:00 Esseiva Guillaume
0 : 6
Ayas Murat
LR3-004 26.06 15:35 Bürki Bernhard
6 : 4
Simond Gilbert
winner-round-2
WR2-001 26.06 13:58 Vergère Alain
7 : 2
Eaves Sean
WR2-002 26.06 13:52 Schneider Daniel
7 : 1
Catarino Marcelo
WR2-003 26.06 14:56 Chillemi Santino
7 : 6
Henzi Philip
WR2-004 26.06 14:27 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 6
Lehmann Markus
loser-round-2
LR2-001 26.06 13:18 Prieto Antonio
6 : 2
Yildiz Servet
LR2-002 26.06 14:03 Pauli Manuel
6 : 5
Kovacevic Senad
LR2-003 26.06 12:53 Steiner Marco
6 : 0
Cart Christian
LR2-004 01.01 01:00 Poggiolini Marco
0 : 7
Kocamaz Toraman
LR2-005 01.01 01:00 Ferreira Jorge
0 : 6
Esseiva Guillaume
LR2-006 26.06 13:50 Lembke Jürgen
0 : 6
Ayas Murat
LR2-007 26.06 13:32 Mytko Artur
5 : 6
Bürki Bernhard
LR2-008 26.06 13:58 Simond Gilbert
6 : 5
Fernandez José
winner-round-1
WR1-001 26.06 12:09 Esseiva Guillaume
3 : 7
Vergère Alain
WR1-002 26.06 13:03 Eaves Sean
7 : 6
Ayas Murat
WR1-003 26.06 12:03 Bürki Bernhard
1 : 7
Schneider Daniel
WR1-004 26.06 12:05 Catarino Marcelo
7 : 4
Fernandez José
WR1-005 26.06 12:19 Yildiz Servet
6 : 7
Chillemi Santino
WR1-006 26.06 12:31 Kovacevic Senad
6 : 7
Henzi Philip
WR1-007 26.06 12:07 Cart Christian
3 : 7
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-008 26.06 13:06 Kocamaz Toraman
6 : 7
Lehmann Markus
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Prieto Antonio
LR1-002 26.06 12:26 Nagorna Viktoriia
1 : 6
Pauli Manuel
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Steiner Marco
LR1-004 Poggiolini Marco
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Ferreira Jorge
LR1-006 Lembke Jürgen
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Mytko Artur
LR1-008 Simond Gilbert
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Esseiva Guillaume
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 26.06 11:08 Vergère Alain
7 : 5
Prieto Antonio
BR-003 26.06 11:35 Eaves Sean
7 : 6
Nagorna Viktoriia
BR-004 01.01 01:00 Pauli Manuel
5 : 7
Ayas Murat
BR-005 Bürki Bernhard
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 26.06 11:03 Schneider Daniel
7 : 2
Steiner Marco
BR-007 01.01 01:00 Poggiolini Marco
0 : 7
Catarino Marcelo
BR-008 Fernandez José
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Yildiz Servet
BR-010 01.01 01:00 Chillemi Santino
7 : 0
Ferreira Jorge
BR-011 26.06 10:53 Lembke Jürgen
0 : 7
Kovacevic Senad
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Henzi Philip
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Cart Christian
BR-014 26.06 10:49 Mytko Artur
3 : 7
Nydegger Pascal
BR-015 26.06 11:20 Simond Gilbert
4 : 7
Kocamaz Toraman
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Lehmann Markus