You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 06. August 2022

Aramith Lösliturnier

Billard Bar Aramith, Bremgarten
Endrunde, 9-Ball
06.08.2022 11:00 Uhr, Billard Bar Aramith Bremgarten
Group 1
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr1-G1 06.08 11:27 Jäger Ralf
2 : 1
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G2 06.08 11:33 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 1
Weber Camil
Gr1-G3 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G4 06.08 11:32 Schaub Marco
1 : 2
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G5 06.08 11:31 Rohner Dino
1 : 2
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G6 06.08 11:32 Lozic Velimir
0 : 2
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G7 06.08 11:29 Schorno Ruedi
0 : 2
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G8 06.08 11:38 Maldonado Johnny
2 : 1
Müller Paul
Gr1-G9 06.08 11:29 Zimmerli Roland
2 : 0
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G10 06.08 11:27 Flückiger Urs
2 : 0
Cart Christian
Gr1-G11 06.08 11:33 Zmoos Alfred
2 : 0
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G12 06.08 16:28 Gehrhardt Armin
1 : 2
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G13 06.08 13:12 Cart Christian
2 : 0
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G14 06.08 11:51 Bisaku Beni
1 : 2
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G15 06.08 13:15 Müller Paul
0 : 2
Zimmerli Roland
Gr1-G16 06.08 12:15 Thomen Stefan
0 : 2
Maldonado Johnny
Gr1-G17 06.08 12:24 Briker Patrick
2 : 1
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G18 06.08 11:50 Kovacevic Senad
1 : 2
Lozic Velimir
Gr1-G19 06.08 11:49 Graf Matthias
0 : 2
Rohner Dino
Gr1-G20 06.08 12:09 Bröcker Hanno
2 : 1
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G21 06.08 11:48 Weber Camil
0 : 0
Strojnik André
Gr1-G22 06.08 11:46 Jäger Ralf
2 : 0
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr1-G23 06.08 12:33 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 0
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G24 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Jäger Ralf
Gr1-G25 06.08 11:49 Schaub Marco
1 : 2
Weber Camil
Gr1-G26 06.08 13:01 Rohner Dino
2 : 1
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G27 06.08 14:08 Lozic Velimir
0 : 2
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G28 06.08 12:03 Schorno Ruedi
0 : 2
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G29 06.08 14:13 Maldonado Johnny
0 : 2
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G30 06.08 11:49 Zimmerli Roland
2 : 1
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G31 06.08 14:17 Flückiger Urs
0 : 2
Müller Paul
Gr1-G32 06.08 14:14 Zmoos Alfred
0 : 2
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G33 06.08 12:21 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
2 : 1
Cart Christian
Gr1-G34 06.08 11:53 Gehrhardt Armin
2 : 1
Cart Christian
Gr1-G35 06.08 14:39 Bisaku Beni
2 : 1
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G36 06.08 15:49 Müller Paul
2 : 0
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G37 06.08 12:03 Thomen Stefan
2 : 0
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G38 06.08 12:45 Briker Patrick
2 : 0
Zimmerli Roland
Gr1-G39 06.08 12:54 Kovacevic Senad
2 : 1
Maldonado Johnny
Gr1-G40 06.08 12:40 Graf Matthias
2 : 0
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G41 06.08 14:20 Bröcker Hanno
2 : 0
Lozic Velimir
Gr1-G42 06.08 14:05 Weber Camil
0 : 2
Rohner Dino
Gr1-G43 06.08 12:56 Jäger Ralf
1 : 2
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G44 06.08 11:48 Wolfisberg Oliver
0 : 0
Strojnik André
Gr1-G45 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G46 06.08 14:13 Schaub Marco
0 : 2
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr1-G47 06.08 12:34 Rohner Dino
2 : 0
Jäger Ralf
Gr1-G48 06.08 12:03 Lozic Velimir
2 : 0
Weber Camil
Gr1-G49 06.08 11:50 Schorno Ruedi
0 : 2
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G50 06.08 14:29 Maldonado Johnny
2 : 0
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G51 06.08 14:14 Zimmerli Roland
1 : 2
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G52 06.08 14:38 Flückiger Urs
2 : 1
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G53 06.08 12:58 Zmoos Alfred
1 : 2
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G54 06.08 11:55 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
0 : 2
Müller Paul
Gr1-G55 06.08 15:00 Cart Christian
2 : 1
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G56 06.08 12:08 Gehrhardt Armin
0 : 2
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G57 06.08 12:48 Müller Paul
2 : 0
Cart Christian
Gr1-G58 06.08 14:07 Thomen Stefan
2 : 0
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G59 06.08 12:02 Briker Patrick
2 : 1
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G60 06.08 12:24 Kovacevic Senad
1 : 2
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G61 06.08 12:08 Graf Matthias
1 : 2
Zimmerli Roland
Gr1-G62 06.08 14:43 Bröcker Hanno
2 : 0
Maldonado Johnny
Gr1-G63 06.08 12:58 Weber Camil
2 : 0
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G64 06.08 12:19 Jäger Ralf
2 : 1
Lozic Velimir
Gr1-G65 06.08 12:01 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 0
Rohner Dino
Gr1-G66 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G67 06.08 17:05 Schaub Marco
2 : 1
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G68 06.08 11:48 Rohner Dino
0 : 0
Strojnik André
Gr1-G69 06.08 14:42 Lozic Velimir
0 : 2
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr1-G70 06.08 13:13 Schorno Ruedi
1 : 2
Jäger Ralf
Gr1-G71 06.08 13:20 Maldonado Johnny
2 : 1
Weber Camil
Gr1-G72 06.08 12:26 Zimmerli Roland
1 : 2
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G73 06.08 13:08 Flückiger Urs
1 : 2
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G74 06.08 14:35 Zmoos Alfred
1 : 2
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G75 06.08 13:07 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
0 : 2
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G76 06.08 14:23 Cart Christian
0 : 2
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G77 06.08 15:21 Bisaku Beni
1 : 2
Müller Paul
Gr1-G78 06.08 16:07 Gehrhardt Armin
1 : 2
Müller Paul
Gr1-G79 06.08 15:44 Thomen Stefan
2 : 1
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G80 06.08 15:25 Briker Patrick
2 : 1
Cart Christian
Gr1-G81 06.08 14:54 Kovacevic Senad
2 : 0
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G82 06.08 14:45 Graf Matthias
2 : 0
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G83 06.08 12:40 Bröcker Hanno
2 : 0
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G84 06.08 14:34 Weber Camil
1 : 2
Zimmerli Roland
Gr1-G85 06.08 12:03 Jäger Ralf
1 : 2
Maldonado Johnny
Gr1-G86 06.08 14:31 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 0
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G87 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Lozic Velimir
Gr1-G88 06.08 14:32 Schaub Marco
2 : 0
Rohner Dino
Gr1-G89 06.08 17:15 Rohner Dino
2 : 0
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G90 06.08 13:09 Lozic Velimir
2 : 0
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G91 06.08 11:48 Schorno Ruedi
0 : 0
Strojnik André
Gr1-G92 06.08 15:00 Maldonado Johnny
1 : 2
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr1-G93 06.08 15:02 Zimmerli Roland
2 : 1
Jäger Ralf
Gr1-G94 06.08 14:57 Flückiger Urs
0 : 2
Weber Camil
Gr1-G95 06.08 15:02 Zmoos Alfred
0 : 2
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G96 06.08 15:15 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
2 : 1
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G97 06.08 15:40 Cart Christian
2 : 0
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G98 06.08 16:04 Bisaku Beni
1 : 2
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G99 06.08 14:58 Müller Paul
1 : 2
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G100 01.01 01:00 Gehrhardt Armin
1 : 2
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G101 06.08 16:38 Briker Patrick
2 : 1
Müller Paul
Gr1-G102 06.08 16:33 Kovacevic Senad
2 : 0
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G103 06.08 15:54 Graf Matthias
2 : 0
Cart Christian
Gr1-G104 06.08 15:26 Bröcker Hanno
2 : 0
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G105 06.08 15:21 Weber Camil
0 : 2
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G106 06.08 15:21 Jäger Ralf
1 : 2
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G107 06.08 15:24 Wolfisberg Oliver
1 : 2
Zimmerli Roland
Gr1-G108 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Maldonado Johnny
Gr1-G109 06.08 15:20 Schaub Marco
2 : 1
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G110 06.08 15:09 Rohner Dino
0 : 2
Lozic Velimir
Gr1-G111 06.08 17:26 Lozic Velimir
0 : 2
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G112 06.08 15:43 Schorno Ruedi
2 : 0
Rohner Dino
Gr1-G113 06.08 12:33 Maldonado Johnny
1 : 2
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G114 06.08 11:48 Zimmerli Roland
0 : 0
Strojnik André
Gr1-G115 06.08 15:40 Flückiger Urs
0 : 2
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr1-G116 06.08 16:25 Zmoos Alfred
0 : 2
Jäger Ralf
Gr1-G117 06.08 15:46 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
0 : 2
Weber Camil
Gr1-G118 06.08 14:06 Cart Christian
0 : 2
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G119 06.08 12:22 Bisaku Beni
0 : 2
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G120 06.08 16:54 Müller Paul
0 : 2
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G121 06.08 17:05 Thomen Stefan
2 : 0
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G122 01.01 01:00 Gehrhardt Armin
0 : 2
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G123 06.08 16:10 Kovacevic Senad
2 : 1
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G124 06.08 17:24 Graf Matthias
1 : 2
Müller Paul
Gr1-G125 06.08 16:20 Bröcker Hanno
2 : 0
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G126 06.08 16:10 Weber Camil
2 : 0
Cart Christian
Gr1-G127 06.08 16:01 Jäger Ralf
2 : 0
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G128 06.08 16:08 Wolfisberg Oliver
1 : 2
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G129 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G130 06.08 15:53 Schaub Marco
2 : 1
Zimmerli Roland
Gr1-G131 06.08 15:58 Rohner Dino
0 : 2
Maldonado Johnny
Gr1-G132 06.08 16:00 Lozic Velimir
2 : 0
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G133 06.08 16:45 Schorno Ruedi
0 : 2
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G134 06.08 16:28 Maldonado Johnny
2 : 1
Lozic Velimir
Gr1-G135 06.08 16:30 Zimmerli Roland
1 : 2
Rohner Dino
Gr1-G136 06.08 16:35 Flückiger Urs
2 : 0
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G137 06.08 11:48 Zmoos Alfred
0 : 0
Strojnik André
Gr1-G138 06.08 16:45 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
0 : 2
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr1-G139 06.08 16:41 Cart Christian
0 : 2
Jäger Ralf
Gr1-G140 06.08 12:42 Bisaku Beni
1 : 2
Weber Camil
Gr1-G141 06.08 18:59 Müller Paul
1 : 2
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G142 06.08 16:46 Thomen Stefan
2 : 1
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G143 06.08 17:23 Briker Patrick
2 : 0
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G144 01.01 01:00 Gehrhardt Armin
1 : 2
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G145 06.08 18:05 Graf Matthias
1 : 2
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G146 06.08 17:28 Bröcker Hanno
2 : 1
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G147 06.08 18:15 Weber Camil
1 : 2
Müller Paul
Gr1-G148 06.08 16:56 Jäger Ralf
2 : 1
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G149 06.08 17:04 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 0
Cart Christian
Gr1-G150 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G151 06.08 17:28 Schaub Marco
2 : 0
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G152 06.08 16:56 Rohner Dino
2 : 1
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G153 06.08 12:54 Lozic Velimir
0 : 2
Zimmerli Roland
Gr1-G154 06.08 17:04 Schorno Ruedi
1 : 2
Maldonado Johnny
Gr1-G155 01.01 01:00 Maldonado Johnny
2 : 1
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G156 06.08 17:20 Zimmerli Roland
2 : 0
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G157 06.08 17:06 Flückiger Urs
0 : 2
Lozic Velimir
Gr1-G158 06.08 12:19 Zmoos Alfred
1 : 2
Rohner Dino
Gr1-G159 06.08 17:58 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
2 : 1
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G160 06.08 11:48 Cart Christian
0 : 0
Strojnik André
Gr1-G161 06.08 13:01 Bisaku Beni
0 : 2
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr1-G162 06.08 17:51 Müller Paul
1 : 2
Jäger Ralf
Gr1-G163 06.08 19:18 Thomen Stefan
2 : 1
Weber Camil
Gr1-G164 06.08 18:23 Briker Patrick
0 : 2
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G165 06.08 17:43 Kovacevic Senad
2 : 1
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G166 01.01 01:00 Gehrhardt Armin
1 : 2
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G167 06.08 17:58 Bröcker Hanno
2 : 0
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G168 06.08 17:47 Weber Camil
1 : 2
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G169 06.08 18:21 Jäger Ralf
1 : 2
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G170 06.08 12:21 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 1
Müller Paul
Gr1-G171 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G172 06.08 17:39 Schaub Marco
0 : 2
Cart Christian
Gr1-G173 06.08 17:33 Rohner Dino
2 : 0
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G174 06.08 17:39 Lozic Velimir
0 : 2
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G175 06.08 17:35 Schorno Ruedi
2 : 0
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G176 06.08 17:46 Maldonado Johnny
0 : 2
Zimmerli Roland
Gr1-G177 01.01 01:00 Zimmerli Roland
2 : 1
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G178 06.08 17:25 Flückiger Urs
1 : 2
Maldonado Johnny
Gr1-G179 06.08 17:57 Zmoos Alfred
1 : 2
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G180 06.08 12:44 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
1 : 2
Lozic Velimir
Gr1-G181 06.08 18:14 Cart Christian
1 : 2
Rohner Dino
Gr1-G182 06.08 18:17 Bisaku Beni
2 : 1
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G183 06.08 11:48 Müller Paul
0 : 0
Strojnik André
Gr1-G184 06.08 17:57 Thomen Stefan
2 : 1
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr1-G185 01.01 01:00 Briker Patrick
2 : 0
Jäger Ralf
Gr1-G186 06.08 18:53 Kovacevic Senad
1 : 2
Weber Camil
Gr1-G187 06.08 19:17 Graf Matthias
0 : 2
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G188 01.01 01:00 Gehrhardt Armin
1 : 2
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G189 06.08 18:31 Weber Camil
1 : 2
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G190 01.01 01:00 Jäger Ralf
0 : 2
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G191 06.08 18:49 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 0
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G192 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G193 06.08 19:53 Schaub Marco
2 : 1
Müller Paul
Gr1-G194 06.08 17:50 Rohner Dino
2 : 1
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G195 06.08 17:56 Lozic Velimir
0 : 2
Cart Christian
Gr1-G196 06.08 18:24 Schorno Ruedi
1 : 2
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G197 06.08 18:17 Maldonado Johnny
0 : 2
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G198 06.08 18:10 Zimmerli Roland
2 : 1
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G199 01.01 01:00 Flückiger Urs
2 : 1
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G200 06.08 19:02 Zmoos Alfred
2 : 1
Zimmerli Roland
Gr1-G201 06.08 19:11 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
1 : 2
Maldonado Johnny
Gr1-G202 06.08 18:52 Cart Christian
2 : 1
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G203 06.08 18:42 Bisaku Beni
2 : 0
Lozic Velimir
Gr1-G204 06.08 19:24 Müller Paul
2 : 1
Rohner Dino
Gr1-G205 06.08 18:46 Thomen Stefan
2 : 0
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G206 06.08 11:48 Briker Patrick
0 : 0
Strojnik André
Gr1-G207 06.08 18:30 Kovacevic Senad
2 : 1
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr1-G208 01.01 01:00 Graf Matthias
2 : 0
Jäger Ralf
Gr1-G209 06.08 19:44 Bröcker Hanno
0 : 2
Weber Camil
Gr1-G210 06.08 12:22 Gehrhardt Armin
0 : 2
Weber Camil
Gr1-G211 01.01 01:00 Jäger Ralf
0 : 2
Bröcker Hanno
Gr1-G212 06.08 19:05 Wolfisberg Oliver
0 : 2
Graf Matthias
Gr1-G213 06.08 11:48 Strojnik André
0 : 0
Kovacevic Senad
Gr1-G214 06.08 19:04 Schaub Marco
0 : 2
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G215 06.08 19:42 Rohner Dino
1 : 2
Thomen Stefan
Gr1-G216 06.08 18:27 Lozic Velimir
0 : 2
Müller Paul
Gr1-G217 01.01 01:00 Schorno Ruedi
2 : 0
Bisaku Beni
Gr1-G218 06.08 19:25 Maldonado Johnny
0 : 2
Cart Christian
Gr1-G219 06.08 18:47 Zimmerli Roland
2 : 0
Hajdaraj Dugagjin
Gr1-G220 06.08 18:39 Flückiger Urs
2 : 1
Zmoos Alfred
Gr1-G221 01.01 01:00 Zmoos Alfred
2 : 0
Gehrhardt Armin
Gr1-G222 06.08 19:26 Hajdaraj Dugagjin
2 : 0
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G223 06.08 18:29 Cart Christian
0 : 2
Zimmerli Roland
Gr1-G224 06.08 18:34 Bisaku Beni
1 : 2
Maldonado Johnny
Gr1-G225 06.08 20:11 Müller Paul
2 : 1
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G226 01.01 01:00 Thomen Stefan
2 : 0
Lozic Velimir
Gr1-G227 06.08 20:03 Briker Patrick
2 : 1
Rohner Dino
Gr1-G228 06.08 19:20 Kovacevic Senad
2 : 1
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G229 06.08 11:48 Graf Matthias
0 : 0
Strojnik André
Gr1-G230 06.08 19:30 Bröcker Hanno
1 : 2
Wolfisberg Oliver
Gr1-G231 01.01 01:00 Weber Camil
2 : 0
Jäger Ralf