You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 20. - Sonntag, 21. August 2022

Triple Open

Benteli’s, Bern
Endrunde 3, 14-1
20.08.2022 09:00 Uhr, Benteli’s Bern
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 21.08 17:08 Müller Daniel
50 : -1
Ernst Nicolas
semi-final
SF-001 21.08 14:05 Müller Daniel
50 : 35
Schneider Michael
SF-002 21.08 14:12 Tschäppät Julien
26 : 36
Ernst Nicolas
quarter-final
QF-001 21.08 12:21 Müller Daniel
50 : 48
Bregu Eduard
QF-002 21.08 12:12 Schneider Michael
50 : 0
Hybler Roman
QF-003 21.08 12:46 Tschäppät Julien
50 : 39
Messerli Christian
QF-004 21.08 12:22 Ernst Nicolas
50 : 12
Torres John
loser-qualification
LQ-001 21.08 10:04 Messerli Christian
50 : 23
Bürki Bernhard
LQ-002 21.08 09:29 Hybler Roman
50 : 5
Iacuzzo Stefano
LQ-003 20.08 22:51 Keller Yannik
8 : 50
Bregu Eduard
LQ-004 21.08 09:45 Torres John
50 : 34
Jungo Dimitri
loser-round-5
LR5-001 20.08 22:46 Messerli Christian
50 : 25
Aebersold Adrian
LR5-002 20.08 22:23 Esseiva Guillaume
13 : 50
Hybler Roman
LR5-003 20.08 22:17 Teixeira Vitor
30 : 36
Keller Yannik
LR5-004 20.08 22:47 Torres John
50 : 28
Rütschi Aldo
winner-round-3
WR3-001 20.08 21:17 Jungo Dimitri
33 : 50
Müller Daniel
WR3-002 20.08 21:49 Bregu Eduard
16 : 50
Schneider Michael
WR3-003 01.01 01:00 Tschäppät Julien
50 : 8
Iacuzzo Stefano
WR3-004 20.08 20:20 Bürki Bernhard
5 : 50
Ernst Nicolas
loser-round-4
LR4-001 20.08 21:21 Kocamaz Toraman
16 : 25
Messerli Christian
LR4-002 20.08 21:08 Aebersold Adrian
50 : 33
Bätscher Levin
LR4-003 20.08 21:12 Esseiva Guillaume
50 : 30
Volery Christine
LR4-004 20.08 21:08 Todic Adrijan
12 : 50
Hybler Roman
LR4-005 20.08 20:48 Teixeira Vitor
20 : 9
Catarino Marcelo
LR4-006 20.08 21:44 Keller Yannik
35 : 20
Wagner Björn
LR4-007 20.08 21:57 Mytko Artur
37 : 47
Torres John
LR4-008 20.08 21:35 Eaves Sean
40 : 50
Rütschi Aldo
loser-round-3
LR3-001 20.08 19:40 Kocamaz Toraman
46 : 20
Kovacevic Senad
LR3-002 20.08 19:04 Pauli Manuel
13 : 50
Aebersold Adrian
LR3-003 20.08 17:41 Esseiva Guillaume
50 : 20
Volery Shirin
LR3-004 20.08 19:59 Cart Christian
0 : 50
Todic Adrijan
LR3-005 20.08 19:45 Teixeira Vitor
43 : 31
Flückiger Urs
LR3-006 20.08 21:08 Lehmann Markus
12 : 39
Keller Yannik
LR3-007 20.08 20:44 Mytko Artur
26 : 13
Keller Cindy
LR3-008 20.08 17:56 Nagorna Viktoriia
37 : 45
Eaves Sean
winner-round-2
WR2-001 20.08 16:23 Catarino Marcelo
22 : 50
Jungo Dimitri
WR2-002 20.08 17:24 Wagner Björn
4 : 50
Müller Daniel
WR2-003 20.08 17:16 Torres John
31 : 50
Bregu Eduard
WR2-004 20.08 17:06 Schneider Michael
50 : 27
Rütschi Aldo
WR2-005 20.08 16:51 Tschäppät Julien
50 : 1
Messerli Christian
WR2-006 20.08 17:35 Bätscher Levin
6 : 25
Iacuzzo Stefano
WR2-007 20.08 17:15 Bürki Bernhard
25 : 19
Volery Christine
WR2-008 20.08 16:46 Ernst Nicolas
50 : -1
Hybler Roman
loser-round-2
LR2-001 20.08 15:24 Wenger Patrik
4 : 35
Kocamaz Toraman
LR2-002 20.08 15:52 Kovacevic Senad
42 : 23
Cisternino Sabrina
LR2-003 20.08 15:10 Delmonico Nils
21 : 34
Pauli Manuel
LR2-004 20.08 16:46 Aebersold Adrian
28 : 22
Simond Gilbert
LR2-005 20.08 15:15 Esseiva Guillaume
50 : 19
Zürcher Sandro
LR2-006 20.08 15:46 Volery Shirin
50 : 7
Schneeberger C.
LR2-007 20.08 16:26 Cart Christian
20 : 11
Prieto Antonio
LR2-008 20.08 17:04 Nydegger Pascal
20 : 32
Todic Adrijan
LR2-009 20.08 16:59 Martins David
36 : 50
Teixeira Vitor
LR2-010 20.08 15:43 Flückiger Urs
28 : 10
Fragniere Axel
LR2-011 20.08 16:16 Lehmann Markus
50 : 23
Henzi Philip
LR2-012 20.08 19:08 Horn Patrick
22 : 22
Keller Yannik
LR2-013 20.08 17:24 Mytko Artur
20 : 19
Sterchi Pascal
LR2-014 20.08 18:08 Keller Cindy
25 : 16
Schorno Ruedi
LR2-015 20.08 15:49 Nagorna Viktoriia
50 : 5
Maldonado Johnny
LR2-016 20.08 16:24 Eaves Sean
21 : 18
Ferreira Jorge
winner-round-1
WR1-001 20.08 12:41 Catarino Marcelo
50 : 20
Todic Adrijan
WR1-002 20.08 12:20 Prieto Antonio
0 : 50
Jungo Dimitri
WR1-003 20.08 12:52 Wagner Björn
37 : 10
Schneeberger C.
WR1-004 20.08 14:12 Zürcher Sandro
31 : 36
Müller Daniel
WR1-005 20.08 13:18 Simond Gilbert
19 : 50
Torres John
WR1-006 20.08 12:17 Bregu Eduard
50 : 0
Pauli Manuel
WR1-007 20.08 12:36 Cisternino Sabrina
6 : 50
Schneider Michael
WR1-008 20.08 13:02 Rütschi Aldo
27 : 12
Kocamaz Toraman
WR1-009 20.08 13:14 Ferreira Jorge
19 : 50
Tschäppät Julien
WR1-010 20.08 13:57 Maldonado Johnny
33 : 34
Messerli Christian
WR1-011 20.08 16:41 Schorno Ruedi
7 : 50
Bätscher Levin
WR1-012 20.08 13:08 Iacuzzo Stefano
36 : 15
Sterchi Pascal
WR1-013 20.08 14:48 Bürki Bernhard
36 : 33
Keller Yannik
WR1-014 20.08 13:57 Volery Christine
39 : 15
Henzi Philip
WR1-015 20.08 14:32 Fragniere Axel
14 : 50
Ernst Nicolas
WR1-016 20.08 15:31 Hybler Roman
47 : 24
Teixeira Vitor
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Wenger Patrik
LR1-002 Kovacevic Senad
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Delmonico Nils
LR1-004 Aebersold Adrian
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Esseiva Guillaume
LR1-006 Volery Shirin
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Cart Christian
LR1-008 Nydegger Pascal
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Martins David
LR1-010 Flückiger Urs
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Lehmann Markus
LR1-012 Horn Patrick
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Mytko Artur
LR1-014 Keller Cindy
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-015 w.o.
0 : 0
Nagorna Viktoriia
LR1-016 Eaves Sean
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Catarino Marcelo
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 20.08 10:30 Wenger Patrik
12 : 50
Todic Adrijan
BR-003 20.08 11:40 Prieto Antonio
20 : 19
Kovacevic Senad
BR-004 Jungo Dimitri
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Wagner Björn
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 20.08 10:38 Schneeberger C.
20 : 10
Delmonico Nils
BR-007 20.08 09:44 Zürcher Sandro
29 : 24
Aebersold Adrian
BR-008 Müller Daniel
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 Simond Gilbert
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-010 20.08 09:50 Esseiva Guillaume
24 : 50
Torres John
BR-011 20.08 10:30 Bregu Eduard
50 : 4
Volery Shirin
BR-012 Pauli Manuel
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-013 Cisternino Sabrina
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-014 20.08 10:00 Cart Christian
5 : 50
Schneider Michael
BR-015 20.08 10:47 Rütschi Aldo
50 : 29
Nydegger Pascal
BR-016 Kocamaz Toraman
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-017 w.o.
0 : 0
Ferreira Jorge
BR-018 20.08 10:47 Tschäppät Julien
35 : 30
Martins David
BR-019 20.08 10:31 Maldonado Johnny
18 : 2
Flückiger Urs
BR-020 w.o.
0 : 0
Messerli Christian
BR-021 w.o.
0 : 0
Schorno Ruedi
BR-022 20.08 11:34 Lehmann Markus
31 : 45
Bätscher Levin
BR-023 20.08 12:03 Iacuzzo Stefano
38 : 21
Horn Patrick
BR-024 w.o.
0 : 0
Sterchi Pascal
BR-025 w.o.
0 : 0
Bürki Bernhard
BR-026 20.08 11:30 Mytko Artur
36 : 50
Keller Yannik
BR-027 20.08 10:25 Keller Cindy
6 : 25
Volery Christine
BR-028 w.o.
0 : 0
Henzi Philip
BR-029 w.o.
0 : 0
Fragniere Axel
BR-030 20.08 12:35 Ernst Nicolas
34 : 21
Nagorna Viktoriia
BR-031 20.08 11:46 Eaves Sean
10 : 50
Hybler Roman
BR-032 w.o.
0 : 0
Teixeira Vitor