You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 24. September 2022

Lösliturnier

Billard Bar Aramith, Bremgarten
Endrunde, 9-Ball
24.09.2022 11:00 Uhr, Billard Bar Aramith Bremgarten
Group 1
Spiel Spieler 1 Spieler 2
 
Gr1-G1 24.09 11:39 Briker Patrick
3 : 1
Leuthold Stephan
Gr1-G2 24.09 11:31 Schorno Ruedi
1 : 3
Wapf Mike D.
Gr1-G3 24.09 11:47 Müller Paul
1 : 2
Pascucci Mike
Gr1-G4 24.09 11:30 Strojnik André
3 : 0
Kägi Stefan
Gr1-G5 24.09 11:38 Kurz Roland
3 : 2
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G6 24.09 11:39 Schaub Marco
3 : 2
Weber Camil
Gr1-G7 24.09 12:11 Leuthold Stephan
1 : 3
Weber Camil
Gr1-G8 24.09 12:06 Flückiger Urs
3 : 1
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G9 24.09 12:07 Kägi Stefan
3 : 1
Kurz Roland
Gr1-G10 24.09 12:03 Pascucci Mike
1 : 3
Strojnik André
Gr1-G11 24.09 12:09 Wapf Mike D.
0 : 3
Müller Paul
Gr1-G12 24.09 12:13 Briker Patrick
3 : 2
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G13 24.09 12:43 Schorno Ruedi
3 : 1
Leuthold Stephan
Gr1-G14 24.09 12:55 Müller Paul
3 : 1
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G15 24.09 12:21 Strojnik André
3 : 0
Wapf Mike D.
Gr1-G16 24.09 12:32 Kurz Roland
3 : 1
Pascucci Mike
Gr1-G17 24.09 12:40 Schaub Marco
3 : 2
Kägi Stefan
Gr1-G18 24.09 12:46 Weber Camil
2 : 3
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G19 24.09 13:47 Leuthold Stephan
1 : 2
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G20 24.09 13:13 Kägi Stefan
3 : 0
Weber Camil
Gr1-G21 24.09 13:00 Pascucci Mike
3 : 1
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G22 24.09 13:15 Wapf Mike D.
0 : 3
Kurz Roland
Gr1-G23 24.09 13:22 Briker Patrick
3 : 1
Strojnik André
Gr1-G24 24.09 13:24 Schorno Ruedi
1 : 3
Müller Paul
Gr1-G25 24.09 14:18 Müller Paul
3 : 0
Leuthold Stephan
Gr1-G26 24.09 14:02 Strojnik André
3 : 0
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G27 24.09 14:13 Kurz Roland
1 : 3
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G28 24.09 14:12 Schaub Marco
3 : 1
Wapf Mike D.
Gr1-G29 24.09 14:09 Weber Camil
1 : 3
Pascucci Mike
Gr1-G30 24.09 14:16 Flückiger Urs
3 : 1
Kägi Stefan
Gr1-G31 24.09 14:50 Leuthold Stephan
1 : 3
Kägi Stefan
Gr1-G32 24.09 14:47 Pascucci Mike
3 : 2
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G33 24.09 14:42 Wapf Mike D.
1 : 3
Weber Camil
Gr1-G34 24.09 14:40 Briker Patrick
3 : 0
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G35 24.09 14:46 Schorno Ruedi
3 : 2
Kurz Roland
Gr1-G36 24.09 14:54 Müller Paul
2 : 3
Strojnik André
Gr1-G37 24.09 15:22 Strojnik André
3 : 2
Leuthold Stephan
Gr1-G38 24.09 15:27 Kurz Roland
3 : 1
Müller Paul
Gr1-G39 24.09 15:17 Schaub Marco
3 : 2
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G40 24.09 15:26 Weber Camil
3 : 2
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G41 24.09 15:14 Flückiger Urs
3 : 2
Wapf Mike D.
Gr1-G42 24.09 15:16 Kägi Stefan
3 : 1
Pascucci Mike
Gr1-G43 24.09 15:42 Leuthold Stephan
0 : 3
Pascucci Mike
Gr1-G44 24.09 15:57 Wapf Mike D.
3 : 2
Kägi Stefan
Gr1-G45 24.09 15:44 Briker Patrick
3 : 0
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G46 24.09 15:58 Schorno Ruedi
2 : 3
Weber Camil
Gr1-G47 24.09 16:08 Müller Paul
2 : 3
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G48 24.09 15:45 Strojnik André
3 : 0
Kurz Roland
Gr1-G49 24.09 16:19 Kurz Roland
3 : 0
Leuthold Stephan
Gr1-G50 24.09 16:24 Schaub Marco
0 : 3
Strojnik André
Gr1-G51 24.09 16:33 Weber Camil
0 : 3
Müller Paul
Gr1-G52 24.09 16:30 Flückiger Urs
3 : 2
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G53 24.09 16:33 Kägi Stefan
3 : 2
Briker Patrick
Gr1-G54 24.09 16:34 Pascucci Mike
3 : 2
Wapf Mike D.
Gr1-G55 24.09 17:05 Leuthold Stephan
1 : 3
Wapf Mike D.
Gr1-G56 24.09 16:57 Briker Patrick
1 : 3
Pascucci Mike
Gr1-G57 24.09 17:02 Schorno Ruedi
0 : 3
Kägi Stefan
Gr1-G58 24.09 17:04 Müller Paul
3 : 0
Flückiger Urs
Gr1-G59 24.09 16:55 Strojnik André
3 : 2
Weber Camil
Gr1-G60 24.09 17:02 Kurz Roland
3 : 2
Schaub Marco
Gr1-G61 24.09 17:29 Schaub Marco
3 : 0
Leuthold Stephan
Gr1-G62 24.09 17:32 Weber Camil
2 : 3
Kurz Roland
Gr1-G63 24.09 17:21 Flückiger Urs
1 : 3
Strojnik André
Gr1-G64 24.09 17:43 Kägi Stefan
3 : 2
Müller Paul
Gr1-G65 24.09 17:28 Pascucci Mike
3 : 1
Schorno Ruedi
Gr1-G66 24.09 17:34 Wapf Mike D.
3 : 2
Briker Patrick