You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 24. September 2022

Watch Valley Open 10-Ball

The Saloon - Chaux-de-Fonds, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Endrunde, 10-Ball
24.09.2022 10:00 Uhr, The Saloon - Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 01.01 01:00 Jungo Dimitri
9 : 8
Cohen stephan
semi-final
SF-001 01.01 01:00 Jungo Dimitri
9 : 4
Torres John
SF-002 01.01 01:00 Cohen stephan
9 : 7
Bregu Eduard
quarter-final
QF-001 01.01 01:00 Jungo Dimitri
9 : 3
Nydegger Pascal
QF-002 01.01 01:00 Poggiolini Marco
3 : 9
Torres John
QF-003 01.01 01:00 Bodlovic Igor
7 : 9
Cohen stephan
QF-004 01.01 01:00 Starkermann Silvan
7 : 9
Bregu Eduard
loser-qualification
LQ-001 01.01 01:00 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 4
Esseiva Guillaume
LQ-002 01.01 01:00 Cohen stephan
7 : 1
Dos santos M.
LQ-003 01.01 01:00 Bregu Eduard
7 : 3
Catarino Marcelo
LQ-004 01.01 01:00 Volery Shirin
1 : 7
Torres John
loser-round-3
LR3-001 01.01 01:00 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 6
Tschäppät Julien
LR3-002 01.01 01:00 Cohen stephan
7 : 6
Marendaz Eric
LR3-003 01.01 01:00 Ayas Murat
6 : 7
Bregu Eduard
LR3-004 01.01 01:00 Volery Shirin
7 : 6
Da Silva Manuel
winner-round-2
WR2-001 01.01 01:00 Jungo Dimitri
7 : 1
Dos santos M.
WR2-002 01.01 01:00 Esseiva Guillaume
2 : 7
Poggiolini Marco
WR2-003 01.01 01:00 Torres John
5 : 7
Bodlovic Igor
WR2-004 01.01 01:00 Catarino Marcelo
3 : 7
Starkermann Silvan
loser-round-2
LR2-001 01.01 01:00 Volery Christine
1 : 7
Nydegger Pascal
LR2-002 01.01 01:00 Prieto Antonio
3 : 7
Tschäppät Julien
LR2-003 01.01 01:00 Teixeira Vitor
0 : 7
Cohen stephan
LR2-004 01.01 01:00 Martins David
3 : 7
Marendaz Eric
LR2-005 01.01 01:00 Kovacevic Senad
5 : 7
Ayas Murat
LR2-006 01.01 01:00 Bregu Eduard
7 : 2
Fresta Giuseppe
LR2-007 01.01 01:00 Helder Da Silva
5 : 7
Volery Shirin
LR2-008 01.01 01:00 Schneeberger C.
2 : 7
Da Silva Manuel
winner-round-1
WR1-001 01.01 01:00 Ayas Murat
3 : 7
Jungo Dimitri
WR1-002 01.01 01:00 Dos santos M.
7 : 4
Fresta Giuseppe
WR1-003 30.11 00:00 Esseiva Guillaume
7 : 1
Volery Shirin
WR1-004 01.01 01:00 Da Silva Manuel
0 : 7
Poggiolini Marco
WR1-005 01.01 01:00 Torres John
7 : 1
Nydegger Pascal
WR1-006 01.01 01:00 Bodlovic Igor
7 : 4
Tschäppät Julien
WR1-007 01.01 01:00 Catarino Marcelo
7 : 5
Cohen stephan
WR1-008 01.01 01:00 Marendaz Eric
3 : 7
Starkermann Silvan
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Volery Christine
LR1-002 01.01 01:00 Prieto Antonio
7 : 5
Chillemi Santino
LR1-003 01.01 01:00 Barbosa Carlos
4 : 7
Teixeira Vitor
LR1-004 01.01 01:00 Martins David
7 : 5
Tièche Denis
LR1-005 01.01 01:00 Bràs Carlos
2 : 7
Kovacevic Senad
LR1-006 01.01 01:00 Bregu Eduard
7 : 3
Rohmer Nathalie
LR1-007 01.01 01:00 Pereira Jorge
4 : 7
Helder Da Silva
LR1-008 Schneeberger C.
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Ayas Murat
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 01.01 01:00 Volery Christine
0 : 7
Jungo Dimitri
BR-003 01.01 01:00 Prieto Antonio
1 : 7
Dos santos M.
BR-004 01.01 01:00 Chillemi Santino
5 : 7
Fresta Giuseppe
BR-005 01.01 01:00 Esseiva Guillaume
7 : 1
Barbosa Carlos
BR-006 01.01 01:00 Volery Shirin
7 : 6
Teixeira Vitor
BR-007 01.01 01:00 Martins David
6 : 7
Da Silva Manuel
BR-008 01.01 01:00 Poggiolini Marco
7 : 1
Tièche Denis
BR-009 01.01 01:00 Bràs Carlos
3 : 7
Torres John
BR-010 01.01 01:00 Kovacevic Senad
5 : 7
Nydegger Pascal
BR-011 01.01 01:00 Bodlovic Igor
7 : 1
Bregu Eduard
BR-012 01.01 01:00 Rohmer Nathalie
5 : 7
Tschäppät Julien
BR-013 01.01 01:00 Pereira Jorge
1 : 7
Catarino Marcelo
BR-014 01.01 01:00 Helder Da Silva
2 : 7
Cohen stephan
BR-015 01.01 01:00 Schneeberger C.
0 : 7
Marendaz Eric
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Starkermann Silvan