You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Mittwoch, 22. Juni 2022

Lucky Panda Cup

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Endrunde, 9-Ball
22.06.2022 19:00 Uhr, Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge Dietlikon
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 01.01 01:00 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 2
Ladanyi Loan
semi-final
SF-001 23.06 00:19 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 4
Di Santo Dino
SF-002 23.06 01:00 Ernst Nicolas
4 : 5
Ladanyi Loan
quarter-final
QF-001 01.01 01:00 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 2
Sarafimoski Novo
QF-002 22.06 23:22 Jasiqi Sami
2 : 5
Di Santo Dino
QF-003 22.06 23:13 Nasufi Alen
1 : 5
Ernst Nicolas
QF-004 23.06 00:15 Ladanyi Loan
5 : 3
Sonkur Mustafa
loser-qualification
LQ-001 22.06 23:36 Wolfisberg Oliver
3 : 5
Sonkur Mustafa
LQ-002 22.06 22:40 Di Santo Dino
5 : 2
Joos Sijon
LQ-003 22.06 22:39 Marcelic Orin
1 : 5
Ernst Nicolas
LQ-004 22.06 23:16 Wyrsch Theo
4 : 5
Sarafimoski Novo
loser-round-3
LR3-001 22.06 22:31 Wolfisberg Oliver
5 : 1
Flore Vlad
LR3-002 22.06 21:55 Di Santo Dino
5 : 1
Tortorici Antonino
LR3-003 22.06 22:18 Tihanov Simon
2 : 5
Marcelic Orin
LR3-004 01.01 01:00 Marius Ciurariu
0 : 5
Wyrsch Theo
winner-round-2
WR2-001 22.06 21:21 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 1
Joos Sijon
WR2-002 22.06 22:04 Jasiqi Sami
5 : 3
Sonkur Mustafa
WR2-003 22.06 21:54 Sarafimoski Novo
2 : 5
Nasufi Alen
WR2-004 22.06 21:15 Ladanyi Loan
5 : 1
Ernst Nicolas
loser-round-2
LR2-001 22.06 21:29 Scheier Ruth Jo.
1 : 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Flore Vlad
LR2-003 01.01 01:00 Di Santo Dario
4 : 5
Di Santo Dino
LR2-004 01.01 01:00 Tortorici Antonino
5 : 0
Nielsen Brian
LR2-005 22.06 21:37 Müller Beat
1 : 5
Tihanov Simon
LR2-006 22.06 21:13 Marcelic Orin
5 : 4
Kryeziu Agim
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Marius Ciurariu
LR2-008 22.06 21:50 Wyrsch Theo
5 : 4
Candeloro Toni
winner-round-1
WR1-001 22.06 20:47 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 0
Tihanov Simon
WR1-002 22.06 20:14 Joos Sijon
5 : 2
Kryeziu Agim
WR1-003 22.06 20:37 Jasiqi Sami
5 : 0
Marius Ciurariu
WR1-004 22.06 20:30 Candeloro Toni
3 : 5
Sonkur Mustafa
WR1-005 22.06 20:41 Sarafimoski Novo
5 : 2
Wolfisberg Oliver
WR1-006 22.06 20:51 Flore Vlad
3 : 5
Nasufi Alen
WR1-007 22.06 19:55 Di Santo Dino
3 : 5
Ladanyi Loan
WR1-008 22.06 20:45 Nielsen Brian
4 : 5
Ernst Nicolas
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Scheier Ruth Jo.
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Di Santo Dario
LR1-004 Tortorici Antonino
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Müller Beat
LR1-006 Marcelic Orin
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 Wyrsch Theo
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Tanasomboon Tanes
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 22.06 20:13 Tihanov Simon
5 : 3
Scheier Ruth Jo.
BR-003 Joos Sijon
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Kryeziu Agim
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Jasiqi Sami
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 22.06 20:09 Di Santo Dario
4 : 5
Marius Ciurariu
BR-007 22.06 19:53 Tortorici Antonino
2 : 5
Candeloro Toni
BR-008 Sonkur Mustafa
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Sarafimoski Novo
BR-010 22.06 19:50 Müller Beat
0 : 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
BR-011 22.06 19:35 Flore Vlad
5 : 1
Marcelic Orin
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Nasufi Alen
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Di Santo Dino
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Ladanyi Loan
BR-015 22.06 20:07 Nielsen Brian
5 : 3
Wyrsch Theo
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Ernst Nicolas