You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Mittwoch, 28. September 2022

Lucky Panda Cup

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Endrunde, 9-Ball
28.09.2022 19:00 Uhr, Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge Dietlikon
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 29.09 02:36 Ayas Murat
5 : 2
Jäger Ralf
semi-final
SF-001 29.09 01:31 Ayas Murat
5 : 1
Campagnolo Gianni
SF-002 01.01 01:00 Jäger Ralf
5 : 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
quarter-final
QF-001 28.09 23:35 Ayas Murat
5 : 0
Sarac Bojana
QF-002 29.09 00:53 Olech Michal
3 : 5
Campagnolo Gianni
QF-003 29.09 01:00 Pawel Seremak
0 : 5
Jäger Ralf
QF-004 29.09 00:11 Tanasomboon Tanes
5 : 1
Wyrsch Theo
loser-qualification
LQ-001 28.09 23:39 Wyrsch Theo
5 : 4
Nasufi Alen
LQ-002 29.09 00:23 Jäger Ralf
5 : 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
LQ-003 28.09 23:01 Ernst Nicolas
4 : 5
Sarac Bojana
LQ-004 28.09 23:53 Wolfisberg Oliver
0 : 5
Campagnolo Gianni
loser-round-3
LR3-001 28.09 22:45 Wyrsch Theo
4 : 2
Kryeziu Agim
LR3-002 28.09 23:09 Jäger Ralf
4 : 3
Pascucci Mike
LR3-003 28.09 22:17 Ernst Nicolas
4 : 1
Marcelic Orin
LR3-004 28.09 23:05 Wolfisberg Oliver
4 : 2
Hollenstein Rolf
winner-round-2
WR2-001 28.09 21:37 Ayas Murat
5 : 0
Rathnayaka Suresh
WR2-002 28.09 22:11 Nasufi Alen
4 : 5
Olech Michal
WR2-003 28.09 22:28 Pawel Seremak
5 : 3
Campagnolo Gianni
WR2-004 28.09 22:25 Sarac Bojana
4 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
loser-round-2
LR2-001 28.09 22:05 Maione Roberto
1 : 4
Wyrsch Theo
LR2-002 28.09 22:01 Kryeziu Agim
4 : 1
Flore Vlad
LR2-003 28.09 21:50 Napolitano Mauro
1 : 4
Jäger Ralf
LR2-004 01.01 01:00 Michno Jerzy
1 : 4
Pascucci Mike
LR2-005 28.09 21:09 Ernst Nicolas
4 : 0
Di Santo Dino
LR2-006 28.09 21:57 Jasiqi Sami
2 : 4
Marcelic Orin
LR2-007 28.09 22:09 Bruni Danilo
2 : 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
LR2-008 28.09 22:01 Heim Dominik
1 : 4
Hollenstein Rolf
winner-round-1
WR1-001 28.09 20:47 Ayas Murat
5 : 3
Di Santo Dino
WR1-002 28.09 20:50 Marcelic Orin
0 : 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
WR1-003 01.01 01:00 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 5
Nasufi Alen
WR1-004 28.09 20:42 Hollenstein Rolf
1 : 5
Olech Michal
WR1-005 28.09 21:26 Wyrsch Theo
2 : 5
Pawel Seremak
WR1-006 28.09 21:12 Flore Vlad
0 : 5
Campagnolo Gianni
WR1-007 28.09 21:05 Jäger Ralf
4 : 5
Sarac Bojana
WR1-008 28.09 21:25 Pascucci Mike
1 : 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Maione Roberto
LR1-002 28.09 21:00 Kryeziu Agim
4 : 0
Candeloro Toni
LR1-003 28.09 20:48 Napolitano Mauro
4 : 3
Müller Beat
LR1-004 28.09 21:28 Sinclair Scott
3 : 4
Michno Jerzy
LR1-005 28.09 20:43 Ernst Nicolas
4 : 1
De Pascali Antonio
LR1-006 28.09 21:16 Jasiqi Sami
4 : 1
Gastaldi Guido
LR1-007 01.01 01:00 Bruni Danilo
4 : 0
Nielsen Brian
LR1-008 01.01 01:00 Heim Dominik
4 : 1
Nolan David
beginner-round
BR-001 Ayas Murat
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 28.09 19:58 Maione Roberto
3 : 4
Di Santo Dino
BR-003 28.09 19:58 Marcelic Orin
4 : 2
Kryeziu Agim
BR-004 01.01 01:00 Rathnayaka Suresh
4 : 1
Candeloro Toni
BR-005 28.09 19:46 Wolfisberg Oliver
4 : 1
Napolitano Mauro
BR-006 28.09 19:51 Nasufi Alen
4 : 0
Müller Beat
BR-007 28.09 19:45 Sinclair Scott
1 : 4
Hollenstein Rolf
BR-008 01.01 01:00 Olech Michal
4 : 2
Michno Jerzy
BR-009 28.09 20:22 Wyrsch Theo
4 : 3
Ernst Nicolas
BR-010 28.09 20:09 De Pascali Antonio
0 : 4
Pawel Seremak
BR-011 28.09 20:30 Flore Vlad
4 : 3
Jasiqi Sami
BR-012 30.11 00:00 Gastaldi Guido
1 : 4
Campagnolo Gianni
BR-013 28.09 19:53 Bruni Danilo
1 : 4
Jäger Ralf
BR-014 28.09 19:44 Sarac Bojana
4 : 1
Nielsen Brian
BR-015 28.09 19:59 Heim Dominik
2 : 4
Pascucci Mike
BR-016 28.09 20:19 Nolan David
1 : 4
Tanasomboon Tanes