You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Freitag, 12. August 2022

Seeland Open

Billard Arena Kerzers, Kerzers
Endrunde, 10-Ball
12.08.2022 19:00 Uhr, Billard Arena Kerzers Kerzers
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 13.08 00:42 Karabiyik Aygün
3 : 4
Lehmann Markus
semi-final
SF-001 12.08 23:47 Wenger Patrik
1 : 4
Karabiyik Aygün
SF-002 13.08 00:00 Lehmann Markus
4 : 1
Bätscher Levin
quarter-final
QF-001 12.08 23:21 Künzi Jürg
1 : 4
Wenger Patrik
QF-002 12.08 23:03 Daumüller Daniel
1 : 4
Karabiyik Aygün
QF-003 12.08 23:22 Nagorna Viktoriia
1 : 4
Lehmann Markus
QF-004 12.08 23:24 Bätscher Levin
4 : 3
Mytko Artur
loser-qualification
LQ-001 12.08 21:40 Karabiyik Aygün
4 : 1
Horn Patrick
LQ-002 12.08 22:41 Mytko Artur
4 : 1
Laurent Rose
LQ-003 12.08 21:59 Wenger Patrik
4 : 3
Zimmerli Roland
LQ-004 12.08 21:51 Lehmann Markus
4 : 1
Prieto Antonio
loser-round-3
LR3-001 12.08 21:07 Karabiyik Aygün
4 : 2
Sutter Marc
LR3-002 12.08 20:59 Mytko Artur
4 : 2
Lukas Urs
LR3-003 12.08 21:22 Wenger Patrik
4 : 2
Lehmann Evan
LR3-004 12.08 20:30 Schiantarelli P.
0 : 4
Lehmann Markus
winner-round-2
WR2-001 01.01 01:00 Laurent Rose
2 : 4
Künzi Jürg
WR2-002 12.08 20:56 Horn Patrick
0 : 4
Daumüller Daniel
WR2-003 12.08 20:44 Nagorna Viktoriia
4 : 2
Prieto Antonio
WR2-004 12.08 21:15 Bätscher Levin
4 : 2
Zimmerli Roland
loser-round-2
LR2-001 12.08 20:31 Kurz Roland
1 : 4
Karabiyik Aygün
LR2-002 w.o.
0 : 0
Sutter Marc
LR2-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Mytko Artur
LR2-004 w.o.
0 : 0
Lukas Urs
LR2-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Wenger Patrik
LR2-006 w.o.
0 : 0
Lehmann Evan
LR2-007 w.o.
0 : 0
Schiantarelli P.
LR2-008 w.o.
0 : 0
Lehmann Markus
winner-round-1
WR1-001 12.08 20:41 Laurent Rose
4 : 3
Wenger Patrik
WR1-002 01.01 01:00 Lehmann Evan
2 : 4
Künzi Jürg
WR1-003 12.08 19:37 Horn Patrick
4 : 2
Schiantarelli P.
WR1-004 01.01 01:00 Daumüller Daniel
4 : 0
Lehmann Markus
WR1-005 12.08 20:02 Nagorna Viktoriia
4 : 2
Karabiyik Aygün
WR1-006 12.08 19:33 Prieto Antonio
4 : 0
Sutter Marc
WR1-007 12.08 19:45 Bätscher Levin
4 : 3
Mytko Artur
WR1-008 12.08 20:04 Lukas Urs
0 : 4
Zimmerli Roland
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Kurz Roland
LR1-002 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-004 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-006 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-007 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-008 w.o.
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Laurent Rose
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 12.08 19:34 Wenger Patrik
4 : 1
Kurz Roland
BR-003 Lehmann Evan
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-004 Künzi Jürg
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-005 Horn Patrick
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 Schiantarelli P.
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-007 Daumüller Daniel
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-008 Lehmann Markus
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Nagorna Viktoriia
BR-010 w.o.
0 : 0
Karabiyik Aygün
BR-011 w.o.
0 : 0
Prieto Antonio
BR-012 w.o.
0 : 0
Sutter Marc
BR-013 w.o.
0 : 0
Bätscher Levin
BR-014 w.o.
0 : 0
Mytko Artur
BR-015 w.o.
0 : 0
Lukas Urs
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Zimmerli Roland