You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Samstag, 25. Juni 2022

Lucky Panda Open

Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge, Dietlikon
Endrunde, 9-Ball
25.06.2022 11:00 Uhr, Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge Dietlikon
final
GME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2
F-001 26.06 00:18 Salim Can
9 : 5
Ladanyi Loan
semi-final
SF-001 25.06 21:16 Salim Can
9 : 7
Sarafimoski Novo
SF-002 25.06 23:03 Ladanyi Loan
9 : 7
Nydegger Pascal
quarter-final
QF-001 25.06 19:38 Poggiolini Marco
4 : 9
Salim Can
QF-002 25.06 19:45 Sarafimoski Novo
9 : 7
Ernst Nicolas
QF-003 25.06 21:03 Torres John
4 : 9
Ladanyi Loan
QF-004 25.06 19:55 Tanasomboon Tanes
4 : 9
Nydegger Pascal
loser-qualification
LQ-001 25.06 18:32 Wolfisberg Oliver
1 : 7
Salim Can
LQ-002 25.06 19:32 Hebel Vladislav
5 : 7
Ladanyi Loan
LQ-003 25.06 17:16 Ernst Nicolas
7 : 1
Sanchez Alfonso
LQ-004 25.06 18:12 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 4
Lisenko Philipp
loser-round-3
LR3-001 25.06 17:53 Sonkur Mustafa
5 : 7
Wolfisberg Oliver
LR3-002 25.06 17:46 Hebel Vladislav
7 : 5
Strojnik André
LR3-003 25.06 16:18 Ernst Nicolas
7 : 0
Heim Dominik
LR3-004 25.06 16:57 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 4
Kälin Markus
winner-round-2
WR2-001 25.06 17:03 Poggiolini Marco
9 : 7
Ladanyi Loan
WR2-002 25.06 16:27 Salim Can
5 : 9
Sarafimoski Novo
WR2-003 25.06 15:35 Lisenko Philipp
7 : 9
Torres John
WR2-004 25.06 16:35 Sanchez Alfonso
2 : 9
Tanasomboon Tanes
loser-round-2
LR2-001 25.06 14:28 Tihanov Simon
3 : 7
Sonkur Mustafa
LR2-002 25.06 16:28 Wolfisberg Oliver
7 : 4
Thavapala Jothy
LR2-003 25.06 16:04 Gürgen Alp
4 : 7
Hebel Vladislav
LR2-004 25.06 15:45 Sinclair Scott
3 : 7
Strojnik André
LR2-005 25.06 15:25 Ernst Nicolas
7 : 1
Nielsen Brian
LR2-006 25.06 15:46 Heim Dominik
7 : 3
Marcelic Orin
LR2-007 25.06 14:59 Nydegger Pascal
7 : 3
Zuliani Mario
LR2-008 25.06 15:54 Scheier Ruth Jo.
1 : 7
Kälin Markus
winner-round-1
WR1-001 25.06 14:19 Poggiolini Marco
9 : 4
Nielsen Brian
WR1-002 25.06 14:19 Marcelic Orin
4 : 9
Ladanyi Loan
WR1-003 25.06 13:21 Salim Can
9 : 0
Zuliani Mario
WR1-004 25.06 14:35 Kälin Markus
7 : 9
Sarafimoski Novo
WR1-005 25.06 13:44 Sonkur Mustafa
5 : 9
Lisenko Philipp
WR1-006 25.06 13:49 Thavapala Jothy
6 : 9
Torres John
WR1-007 25.06 14:57 Hebel Vladislav
8 : 9
Sanchez Alfonso
WR1-008 25.06 13:47 Strojnik André
5 : 9
Tanasomboon Tanes
loser-round-1
LR1-001 w.o.
0 : 0
Tihanov Simon
LR1-002 25.06 14:22 Flore Vlad
4 : 7
Wolfisberg Oliver
LR1-003 w.o.
0 : 0
Gürgen Alp
LR1-004 Sinclair Scott
0 : 0
w.o.
LR1-005 w.o.
0 : 0
Ernst Nicolas
LR1-006 01.01 01:00 Joos Sijon
6 : 7
Heim Dominik
LR1-007 25.06 14:04 Nydegger Pascal
9 : 2
Kunz Michael
LR1-008 Scheier Ruth Jo.
0 : 0
w.o.
beginner-round
BR-001 Poggiolini Marco
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-002 25.06 12:53 Nielsen Brian
9 : 5
Tihanov Simon
BR-003 25.06 12:47 Marcelic Orin
9 : 5
Flore Vlad
BR-004 25.06 11:57 Wolfisberg Oliver
2 : 9
Ladanyi Loan
BR-005 Salim Can
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-006 25.06 12:29 Gürgen Alp
3 : 9
Zuliani Mario
BR-007 25.06 13:00 Kälin Markus
9 : 5
Sinclair Scott
BR-008 Sarafimoski Novo
0 : 0
w.o.
BR-009 w.o.
0 : 0
Sonkur Mustafa
BR-010 25.06 12:38 Lisenko Philipp
9 : 7
Ernst Nicolas
BR-011 30.11 00:00 Joos Sijon
8 : 9
Thavapala Jothy
BR-012 25.06 11:52 Heim Dominik
0 : 9
Torres John
BR-013 25.06 12:52 Hebel Vladislav
9 : 6
Nydegger Pascal
BR-014 25.06 12:10 Sanchez Alfonso
9 : 6
Kunz Michael
BR-015 25.06 11:56 Strojnik André
9 : 1
Scheier Ruth Jo.
BR-016 w.o.
0 : 0
Tanasomboon Tanes