Ranking Golden Apple 8

Sunday, 26/01/2020
Prize money: CHF 4920.-
Rank  Player Nation Club Points Counted
01.  Hybler Roman Diverse 355 YES
02.  Regli Ronald Team Sorace 346 YES
03.  Ernst Nicolas be happy 337 YES
   Schneider Michael Ladies & Gents Cue Society 337 YES
05.  Künzi Reto Twisting Ball 319 YES
   Specchia Sascha Team Sorace 319 YES
   Jungo Dimitri Team Sorace 319 YES
   Starkermann Silvan BSC Bümpliz 319 YES
09.  Torres John Maboule 283 YES
   Poggiolini Marco Billard Club National Luzern 283 YES
   Nydegger Pascal Billard Club National Luzern 283 YES
   Risuscitazione Marco Medela Sports Team 283 YES
   Vergère Alain Romandie Pool Billard 283 YES
   Tanasomboon Tanes Lucky Panda Billard Club 283 YES
   Ayas Murat Team Sorace 283 YES
   Rakic Bojan Diverse 283 YES
17.  Duranec Emanuel Billard Club National Luzern 221 YES
   Rothenfluh Christof Billard Club National Luzern 221 YES
   Brand René Team Sorace 221 YES
   Todic Adrijan Medela Sports Team 221 YES
   Feldmann Christine Team Sorace 221 YES
   Candrian Uorsin be happy 221 YES
   Mercier Patrick Romandie Pool Billard 221 YES
   Keller Yannik BSC Bümpliz 221 YES
25.  Rütschi Aldo Team Sorace 185 YES
   Volery Shirin Billard Club Kerzers 185 YES
   Psarras Michael Diverse 185 YES
   Brunschweiler Remo Pool Billard und Snooker Club Hinwil 185 YES
   Campagnolo Gianni Lucky Panda Billard Club 185 YES
   Penta Marco Team Sorace 185 YES
   Anar Bora be happy 185 YES
   Wagenmann Frank Diverse 185 YES
33.  Zurbuchen Ingrid Billard Club Kerzers 161 YES
   Renz Tobias Pool Billard Club Big Apple 161 YES
   Bruni Danilo be happy 161 YES
   Iacuzzo Stefano Pool Billard Club Big Apple 161 YES
   Spinas Miro Diverse 161 YES
   Keller Cindy Billard Club Kerzers 161 YES
   Langhein Kevin Pool Billard Club Big Apple 161 YES
   Kurzen Eliane Billard Club Berner Oberland 161 YES
   Cisternino Sabrina Billard Club Kerzers 161 YES
   Frei Roland Billard Club Schaffhausen 161 YES
   Von Rohr Claudia Billard Club National Luzern 161 YES
   Rohner Dino BC Royal Busslingen 161 YES
   Tschäppät Julien Billard Club Kerzers 161 YES
   Bruckner Andy Diverse 161 YES
   Ugolini Patrick Romandie Pool Billard 161 YES
   Stauffiger Yannick Pool & Snooker Club Biel 161 YES
49.  Himmelsbach Manfred Diverse 113 YES
   Scheuber Martin Billard Club National Luzern 113 YES
   Aebersold Adrian Team Sorace 113 YES
   Häfliger Ortenzia Billard Club National Luzern 113 YES
   Schaub Marco BC Royal Busslingen 113 YES
   Bürki Reto Team Sorace 113 YES
   D Alberto Bruno Lucky Panda Billard Club 113 YES
   Gauch Fabian Billard Club National Luzern 113 YES
   Zürcher Lionel Billard Team Zürich 113 YES
   Berger Alexandre Billard Club Martigny 113 YES
   Nasufi Alen Team Sorace 113 YES
   Cart Christian Romandie Pool Billard 113 YES
   Schuhmann Thomas Pool Billard Club Big Apple 113 YES
   Flückiger Urs Billard Team Zürich 113 YES
   Petrovic Dejan Medela Sports Team 113 YES
   Gerber Stefan Billard Club Berner Oberland 113 YES
65.  Schneeberger Catherine Maboule 76 YES
   Calo Alessandro be happy 76 YES
   Maione Roberto Team Sorace 76 YES
   Graf Peter Lucky Panda Billard Club 76 YES
   Grauwiler Mario Pool Billard Club Big Apple 76 YES
   Zmoos Alfred BC Royal Busslingen 76 YES
   Gaspar Yini Team Sorace 76 YES
   Berner Reto Team Sorace 76 YES
   Gehrhardt Armin Pool Billard Club Heimberg 76 YES
   Ehrsam Markus Diverse 76 YES
   Graf Matthias Lucky Panda Billard Club 76 YES
   Leu Fredy Pool Billard Club Big Apple 76 YES
   Baumgartner Marco BC Royal Busslingen 76 YES
   Pompini Sergio Team Sorace 76 YES
   Scheier Ruth Jo. BC Royal Busslingen 76 YES
   Tihanov Simon Lucky Panda Billard Club 76 YES

Online Resultat System von WebPublishing by P.Nydegger www.pnydegger.ch