DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: HER
Field A - HR QT Herbstrunde 9-Ball
17.10.2015 11:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:7|16:31    
Bähler Olivier 
3  
Gauch Fabian 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:7|15:31    
Poggiolini Marco 
7  
Rothenfluh C. 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:7|15:35    
Ernst Jörg 
7  
Von Rohr Patrick 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:7|15:35    
Pallani Marwan 
5  
Kägi Stefan 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:7|16:12    
Reutemann Jennifer 
4  
Bähler Olivier 
7  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:7|14:31    
Duranec Emanuel 
3  
Poggiolini Marco 
7  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:7|13:52    
Ernst Jörg 
7  
Leone Massimo 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:7|14:39    
Pallani Marwan 
7  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:7|14:51    
Wyss Bernhard 
5  
Reutemann Jennifer 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:7|14:16    
Moesch Oliver 
3  
Bähler Olivier 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:7|13:50    
Grünenfelder P. 
5  
Duranec Emanuel 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:7|13:25    
Rüthy Daniel 
1  
Poggiolini Marco 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:7|13:12    
Nussbaum Lars 
6  
Ernst Jörg 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:7|12:57    
Leone Massimo 
7  
Hangartner Michael 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:7|13:53    
Spitzli Reto 
4  
Pallani Marwan 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:7|13:40    
Cokicli Erkan 
6  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Wyss Bernhard 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:7|12:56    
Moesch Oliver 
7  
De Carlo Adrian 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Grünenfelder P. 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:7|    
Rüthy Daniel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Nussbaum Lars 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:7|11:27    
Leone Massimo 
7  
Maione Roberto 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:7|12:58    
Sammarco Moreno 
3  
Spitzli Reto 
7  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:7|    
Cokicli Erkan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:7|    
Poggiolini Marco 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:7|11:30    
Schellschmidt René 
7  
Wyss Bernhard 
1  
BR-003|RT:7|12:09    
Duranec Emanuel 
7  
Moesch Oliver 
5  
BR-004|RT:7|12:07    
Kägi Stefan 
7  
De Carlo Adrian 
6  
BR-005|RT:7|    
Iacuzzo Stefano 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:7|12:14    
Bähler Olivier 
7  
Grünenfelder P. 
5  
BR-007|RT:7|12:09    
Reutemann Jennifer 
7  
Rüthy Daniel 
5  
BR-008|RT:7|    
Von Rohr Patrick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
0  
BR-010|RT:7|11:42    
Fleckenstein Randy 
7  
Nussbaum Lars 
4  
BR-011|RT:7|11:25    
Rothenfluh C. 
7  
Leone Massimo 
2  
BR-012|RT:7|11:07    
Maione Roberto 
0  
Pallani Marwan 
7  
BR-013|RT:7|11:42    
Sammarco Moreno 
2  
Gauch Fabian 
7  
BR-014|RT:7|11:37    
Hangartner Michael 
7  
Spitzli Reto 
1  
BR-015|RT:7|11:36    
Cokicli Erkan 
1  
Ernst Jörg 
7  
BR-016|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Nydegger Pascal 
0  
WR1-001|RT:7|12:43    
Poggiolini Marco 
5  
Schellschmidt René 
7  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:7|12:49    
Duranec Emanuel 
1  
Kägi Stefan 
7  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:7|13:08    
Iacuzzo Stefano 
7  
Bähler Olivier 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:7|13:13    
Reutemann Jennifer 
2  
Von Rohr Patrick 
7  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:7|12:44    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Fleckenstein Randy 
7  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:7|12:23    
Rothenfluh C. 
7  
Pallani Marwan 
5  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:7|12:14    
Gauch Fabian 
7  
Hangartner Michael 
1  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:7|12:15    
Ernst Jörg 
2  
Nydegger Pascal 
7  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:7|13:54    
Schellschmidt René 
7  
Kägi Stefan 
2  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:7|14:41    
Iacuzzo Stefano 
7  
Von Rohr Patrick 
5  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:7|13:43    
Fleckenstein Randy 
7  
Rothenfluh C. 
6  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:7|13:00    
Gauch Fabian 
5  
Nydegger Pascal 
7  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:7|17:34    
Schellschmidt René 
4  
Poggiolini Marco 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|17:36    
Iacuzzo Stefano 
5  
Kägi Stefan 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|17:04    
Fleckenstein Randy 
7  
Gauch Fabian 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|16:58    
Nydegger Pascal 
7  
Ernst Jörg 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|18:42    
Poggiolini Marco 
6  
Kägi Stefan 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|17:28    
Fleckenstein Randy 
0  
Nydegger Pascal 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|19:18    
Kägi Stefan 
4  
Nydegger Pascal 
7  
Loser = Rank 2