DISCIPLIN: 8-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Las Vegas Cup
13.09.2018 19:30 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:56    
Di Santo Dino 
4  
Arancibia  Idalio 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|23:43    
Maione Roberto 
4  
Graf Matthias 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|00:15    
Thavapala Jothy 
4  
Schukies Matthias 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|00:15    
Pascucci Mike 
4  
Bruni Danilo 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|23:15    
Di Santo Dino 
4  
Calo Alessandro 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|23:15    
Maione Roberto 
4  
Saiti Islam 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|22:45    
Blattner Kaj 
1  
Thavapala Jothy 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|23:18    
Pascucci Mike 
4  
Zürcher Lionel 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|22:33    
De Pascali Antonio 
1  
Di Santo Dino 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Calo Alessandro 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|21:50    
Bautoru Julian 
3  
Maione Roberto 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|22:07    
Saiti Islam 
4  
Nielsen Brian 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|21:55    
Blattner Kaj 
4  
Lorenzo Juan 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thavapala Jothy 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Pascucci Mike 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|22:37    
Zürcher Lionel 
4  
Marius Ciurariu 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
De Pascali Antonio 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Bautoru Julian 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Saiti Islam 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Blattner Kaj 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Zürcher Lionel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Campagnolo Gianni 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:28    
De Pascali Antonio 
0  
Nielsen Brian 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Bruni Danilo 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Maione Roberto 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Olech Michal 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|20:37    
Calo Alessandro 
4  
Bautoru Julian 
3  
BR-007|RT:4|20:49    
Saiti Islam 
3  
Schukies Matthias 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Di Santo Dino 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:45    
Blattner Kaj 
1  
Marius Ciurariu 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Graf Matthias 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Pascucci Mike 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sonkur Mustafa 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thavapala Jothy 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|20:48    
Zürcher Lionel 
3  
Arancibia  Idalio 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Lorenzo Juan 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:18    
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
Nielsen Brian 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|20:33    
Bruni Danilo 
4  
Maione Roberto 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|21:30    
Olech Michal 
4  
Calo Alessandro 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|22:00    
Schukies Matthias 
4  
Di Santo Dino 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|21:30    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
4  
Marius Ciurariu 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|20:33    
Graf Matthias 
4  
Pascucci Mike 
1  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|20:29    
Sonkur Mustafa 
4  
Thavapala Jothy 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|21:38    
Arancibia  Idalio 
4  
Lorenzo Juan 
3  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:5|22:24    
Campagnolo Gianni 
5  
Bruni Danilo 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:5|23:25    
Olech Michal 
5  
Schukies Matthias 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:5|22:18    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
5  
Graf Matthias 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:5|22:42    
Sonkur Mustafa 
5  
Arancibia  Idalio 
3  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|01:06    
Campagnolo Gianni 
3  
Di Santo Dino 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|01:10    
Olech Michal 
4  
Maione Roberto 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|00:50    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
4  
Pascucci Mike 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|01:10    
Sonkur Mustafa 
3  
Thavapala Jothy 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|02:00    
Di Santo Dino 
4  
Olech Michal 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|02:03    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
4  
Thavapala Jothy 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|02:51    
Di Santo Dino 
2  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
4  
Loser = Rank 2