DISCIPLIN: 10-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Las Vegas Cup
08.11.2018 19:30 h - 16er D.K.O. L4
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|23:09    
Marius Ciurariu 
5  
Djukic Sasha 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QL-002|RT:5|23:38    
Sonkur Mustafa 
5  
Azzarito Cristian 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
LR3-001|RT:5|22:07    
Marius Ciurariu 
5  
Nielsen Brian 
3  
Loser = Rank 7
LR3-002|RT:5|22:54    
Bautoru Julian 
1  
Sonkur Mustafa 
5  
Loser = Rank 7
LR2-001|RT:5|21:17    
Zürcher Lionel 
1  
Marius Ciurariu 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Nielsen Brian 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-003|RT:5|22:09    
Bartok Gabor 
0  
Bautoru Julian 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-004|RT:5|22:11    
Arancibia  Idalio 
3  
Sonkur Mustafa 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Zürcher Lionel 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Bartok Gabor 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Arancibia  Idalio 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:5|    
Campagnolo Gianni 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|20:28    
Zürcher Lionel 
2  
Nielsen Brian 
5  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Marius Ciurariu 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Azzarito Cristian 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Sonkur Mustafa 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|20:25    
Bartok Gabor 
1  
Djukic Sasha 
5  
BR-007|RT:5|20:37    
Bautoru Julian 
5  
Arancibia  Idalio 
2  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|21:04    
Campagnolo Gianni 
5  
Nielsen Brian 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-002|RT:5|20:18    
Marius Ciurariu 
2  
Azzarito Cristian 
5  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-003|RT:5|21:24    
Sonkur Mustafa 
4  
Djukic Sasha 
5  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-004|RT:5|21:17    
Bautoru Julian 
0  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
QW-001|RT:7|22:16    
Campagnolo Gianni 
7  
Azzarito Cristian 
5  
Loser to: QL-002
QW-002|RT:7|22:11    
Djukic Sasha 
1  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
7  
Loser to: QL-001
HF-001|RT:5|00:10    
Campagnolo Gianni 
5  
Marius Ciurariu 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|00:39    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
5  
Sonkur Mustafa 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|01:21    
Campagnolo Gianni 
4  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
3  
Loser = Rank 2