|
QL-001|RT:5|19:40 |
|
|
Ljumanoski Burim | |
|
0 |
|
Candrian Uorsin | |
|
5 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
QL-002|RT:5|19:36 |
|
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
1 |
|
Starkermann Silvan | |
|
5 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
QL-003|RT:5|19:30 |
|
|
Nussbaum Lars | |
|
5 |
|
Berger Alexandre | |
|
0 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
QL-004|RT:5|20:08 |
|
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
4 |
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
5 |
|
Loser = Rank 9 |
|
|
|
LR1-001|RT:5|18:16 |
|
|
Ljumanoski Burim | |
|
5 |
|
Pauli Manuel | |
|
3 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-002|RT:5|18:40 |
|
|
Rütschi Aldo | |
|
0 |
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
5 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-003|RT:5|18:49 |
|
|
Schärer Marcel | |
|
3 |
|
Nussbaum Lars | |
|
5 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
LR1-004|RT:5|17:34 |
|
|
Cisternino Sabrina | |
|
1 |
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
5 |
|
Loser = Rank 13 |
|
|
BR-001|RT:6|16:53 |
|
|
Ljumanoski Burim | |
|
2 |
|
Trabelsi Mustapha | |
|
6 |
|
BR-002|RT:6|17:20 |
|
|
Starkermann Silvan | |
|
6 |
|
Pauli Manuel | |
|
2 |
|
BR-003|RT:6|17:53 |
|
|
Tu Mile | |
|
6 |
|
Rütschi Aldo | |
|
2 |
|
BR-004|RT:6|17:21 |
|
|
Candrian Uorsin | |
|
6 |
|
Tschäppät Julien | |
|
5 |
|
BR-005|RT:6|18:02 |
|
|
Schärer Marcel | |
|
5 |
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
6 |
|
BR-006|RT:6|17:24 |
|
|
Nussbaum Lars | |
|
3 |
|
Penta Marco | |
|
6 |
|
BR-007|RT:6|16:52 |
|
|
Cisternino Sabrina | |
|
0 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
6 |
|
BR-008|RT:6|16:57 |
|
|
Nydegger Pascal | |
|
5 |
|
Berger Alexandre | |
|
6 |
|
|
|
WR1-001|RT:6|18:41 |
|
|
Trabelsi Mustapha | |
|
6 |
|
Starkermann Silvan | |
|
4 |
|
Loser to: QL-002 |
|
WR1-002|RT:6|18:58 |
|
|
Tu Mile | |
|
6 |
|
Candrian Uorsin | |
|
2 |
|
Loser to: QL-001 |
|
WR1-003|RT:6|19:22 |
|
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
2 |
|
Penta Marco | |
|
6 |
|
Loser to: QL-004 |
|
WR1-004|RT:6|17:54 |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
6 |
|
Berger Alexandre | |
|
1 |
|
Loser to: QL-003 |
|
|
|
QF-001|RT:6|20:40 |
|
|
Trabelsi Mustapha | |
|
6 |
|
Candrian Uorsin | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-002|RT:6|20:50 |
|
|
Tu Mile | |
|
6 |
|
Nussbaum Lars | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-003|RT:6|20:35 |
|
|
Penta Marco | |
|
2 |
|
Starkermann Silvan | |
|
6 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
QF-004|RT:6|21:33 |
|
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
6 |
|
Tanasomboon Tanes | |
|
5 |
|
Loser = Rank 5 |
|
|
|
HF-001|RT:6|22:42 |
|
|
Trabelsi Mustapha | |
|
6 |
|
Tu Mile | |
|
4 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
HF-002|RT:6|22:17 |
|
|
Starkermann Silvan | |
|
1 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
6 |
|
Loser = Rank 3 |
|
|
|
F-001|RT:6|23:34 |
|
|
Trabelsi Mustapha | |
|
4 |
|
Schneider Michael | |
|
6 |
|
Loser = Rank 2 |
|