DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field C - HR S&B Open
12.10.2019 16:15 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field C - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|19:19    
Poggiolini Marco 
4  
Schneider Daniel 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:6|19:06    
Tu Mile 
6  
Penta Marco 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:6|17:33    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
1  
Esseiva Guillaume 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:6|18:33    
Bregu Eduard 
4  
Krasniki F. 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:6|18:17    
Spycher Miriam 
4  
Poggiolini Marco 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:6|17:49    
Tu Mile 
6  
Sterchi Pascal 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:6|17:32    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Risuscitazione M. 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:6|17:43    
Aebersold Adrian 
4  
Bregu Eduard 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:6|17:20    
Dziezyc Simon 
1  
Spycher Miriam 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Poggiolini Marco 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Tu Mile 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:6|16:44    
Sterchi Pascal 
6  
Graf Peter 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:6|16:24    
Accolla Andrea 
4  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Risuscitazione M. 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Aebersold Adrian 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:6|16:45    
Cisternino Sabrina 
0  
Bregu Eduard 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Dziezyc Simon 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:6|    
Sterchi Pascal 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Accolla Andrea 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:6|    
Cisternino Sabrina 
1  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:6|    
Ayas Murat 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|14:56    
Graf Peter 
6  
Dziezyc Simon 
4  
BR-003|RT:6|    
Tu Mile 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:6|    
Krasniki F. 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:6|    
Karabiyik Aygün 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|    
Poggiolini Marco 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:6|14:56    
Sterchi Pascal 
4  
Spycher Miriam 
6  
BR-008|RT:6|    
Esseiva Guillaume 
1  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Bregu Eduard 
1  
BR-010|RT:6|14:39    
Accolla Andrea 
4  
Penta Marco 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Lely Alex 
1  
BR-012|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Aebersold Adrian 
1  
BR-013|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Schneider Michael 
1  
BR-014|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Risuscitazione M. 
1  
BR-015|RT:6|14:29    
Schneider Daniel 
6  
Cisternino Sabrina 
0  
BR-016|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
1  
WR1-001|RT:6|15:37    
Ayas Murat 
6  
Graf Peter 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:6|14:42    
Tu Mile 
2  
Krasniki F. 
6  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:6|14:25    
Karabiyik Aygün 
6  
Poggiolini Marco 
2  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:6|16:15    
Spycher Miriam 
4  
Esseiva Guillaume 
6  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:6|15:56    
Bregu Eduard 
5  
Penta Marco 
6  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:6|14:26    
Lely Alex 
6  
Aebersold Adrian 
1  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:6|14:34    
Schneider Michael 
6  
Risuscitazione M. 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:6|15:36    
Schneider Daniel 
6  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
3  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:6|17:28    
Ayas Murat 
6  
Krasniki F. 
5  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:6|16:58    
Karabiyik Aygün 
6  
Esseiva Guillaume 
0  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:6|17:44    
Penta Marco 
2  
Lely Alex 
6  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:6|16:20    
Schneider Michael 
6  
Schneider Daniel 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:7|20:14    
Ayas Murat 
7  
Schneider Daniel 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|19:54    
Karabiyik Aygün 
7  
Tu Mile 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|19:10    
Lely Alex 
7  
Krasniki F. 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|19:54    
Schneider Michael 
7  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|21:13    
Ayas Murat 
7  
Karabiyik Aygün 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|21:09    
Lely Alex 
6  
Schneider Michael 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|22:17    
Ayas Murat 
6  
Schneider Michael 
7  
Loser = Rank 2