DISCIPLIN: 10-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: HER-B
Field A - HR QT Frühling 10-Ball
06.04.2019 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|18:04    
Di Giacopo R. 
5  
Risuscitazione M. 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:6|16:06    
Schaub Marco 
6  
Baumgartner Marco 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:6|16:31    
Marius Ciurariu 
6  
Petrovic Dejan 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:6|16:37    
Leone Massimo 
6  
Rohner Dino 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:6|16:55    
Olech Michal 
5  
Di Giacopo R. 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:6|15:04    
Schaub Marco 
6  
Maione Roberto 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:6|14:48    
Marius Ciurariu 
6  
Fuchs Andreas 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:6|15:25    
Leone Massimo 
6  
Schenker Marc 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:6|14:50    
Kirchner Louis 
4  
Olech Michal 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:6|15:14    
Di Giacopo R. 
6  
Gastaldi Guido 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:6|13:41    
Scheier Ruth Jo. 
3  
Schaub Marco 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:6|13:31    
Maione Roberto 
6  
Messerli Ivo 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:6|13:19    
Marius Ciurariu 
6  
Zmoos Alfred 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:6|13:08    
Fuchs Andreas 
6  
Blum Sandro 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:6|12:47    
Leone Massimo 
6  
Moles Daniele 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:6|14:21    
Schenker Marc 
6  
Rüttimann Alex 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Kirchner Louis 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:6|    
Di Giacopo R. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Scheier Ruth Jo. 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:6|    
Maione Roberto 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Marius Ciurariu 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:6|    
Fuchs Andreas 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Leone Massimo 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:6|    
Schenker Marc 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:6|    
Eugster Marco 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|11:09    
Kirchner Louis 
2  
Messerli Ivo 
6  
BR-003|RT:6|10:44    
Di Giacopo R. 
0  
Schaub Marco 
6  
BR-004|RT:6|    
Rohner Dino 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:6|    
Frei Roland  
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|11:35    
Gastaldi Guido 
6  
Scheier Ruth Jo. 
2  
BR-007|RT:6|11:51    
Maione Roberto 
5  
Petrovic Dejan 
6  
BR-008|RT:6|    
Olech Michal 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Baumgartner Marco 
0  
BR-010|RT:6|11:26    
Marius Ciurariu 
4  
Rüttimann Alex 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|10:40    
Fuchs Andreas 
0  
Moles Daniele 
6  
BR-012|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Keller Yannik 
0  
BR-013|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Blum Sandro 
0  
BR-014|RT:6|10:40    
Unternährer René 
6  
Leone Massimo 
0  
BR-015|RT:6|11:33    
Schenker Marc 
5  
Zmoos Alfred 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Risuscitazione M. 
0  
WR1-001|RT:6|12:04    
Eugster Marco 
6  
Messerli Ivo 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:6|11:51    
Schaub Marco 
2  
Rohner Dino 
6  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:6|13:12    
Frei Roland  
6  
Gastaldi Guido 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:6|13:21    
Petrovic Dejan 
6  
Olech Michal 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:6|12:48    
Baumgartner Marco 
6  
Rüttimann Alex 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:6|11:33    
Moles Daniele 
1  
Keller Yannik 
6  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:6|11:27    
Blum Sandro 
1  
Unternährer René 
6  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:6|12:28    
Zmoos Alfred 
3  
Risuscitazione M. 
6  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:6|13:39    
Eugster Marco 
6  
Rohner Dino 
3  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:6|15:02    
Frei Roland  
6  
Petrovic Dejan 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:6|13:20    
Baumgartner Marco 
0  
Keller Yannik 
6  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:6|13:31    
Unternährer René 
6  
Risuscitazione M. 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:6|19:14    
Eugster Marco 
6  
Marius Ciurariu 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:6|19:35    
Frei Roland  
6  
Leone Massimo 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:6|19:14    
Keller Yannik 
2  
Risuscitazione M. 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:6|19:14    
Unternährer René 
6  
Schaub Marco 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:6|20:34    
Eugster Marco 
6  
Frei Roland  
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:6|20:29    
Risuscitazione M. 
4  
Unternährer René 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:6|21:46    
Eugster Marco 
5  
Unternährer René 
6  
Loser = Rank 2